Official Journal February 2014

Download PDF (multilingual)
Citation: OJ EPO 2014, A25
Online publication date: 28.2.2014

List of professional representatives before the European Patent Office

 

Contracting state

AL

Albania

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Beqiri, Jonida (AL)

Drakopoulos Law Firm

Tower 2, 11th Floor

Twin Towers Business Center

Blv Deshmoret e Kombit

TIRANË

Leskaj, Ekflodia (AL)

Drakopoulos Law Firm

Tower 2, 11th Floor

Twin Towers Business Center

Blv Deshmoret e Kombit

TIRANË

Ruli, Alban (AL)

Drakopoulos Law Firm

Tower 2, 11th Floor

Twin Towers Business Center

Blv Deshmoret e Kombit

TIRANË

AT

Austria

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Hofinger, Stephan (AT)

Torggler & Hofinger

Patentanwälte

Wilhelm-Greil-Straße 16

6020 INNSBRUCK

Torggler, Paul Norbert (AT)

Torggler & Hofinger

Patentanwälte

Wilhelm-Greil-Straße 16

6020 INNSBRUCK

 

 

Deletions

Brandenburg, Thomas (DE)

cf. DE

Sandoz GmbH

Biochemiestraße 10

6250 KUNDL

 

 

BE

Belgium

 

 

 

 

Deletions

Hyden, Martin Douglas (GB)

cf. GB

Finnegan

Avenue Louise 326, Box 37

1050 BRUXELLES

Krishnan, Sri (BE)

cf. CH

Finnegan

Avenue Louise 326, Box 37

1050 BRUXELLES

Wall, Leythem (GB)

cf. GB

ExxonMobil Chemical Europe Inc.

IP Law Shared Services

Hermeslaan 2

1831 MACHELEN

BG

Bulgaria

 

 

 

 

Deletions

Sokolova, Feodora Stankova (BG)

R. 154(2)(a)

Irin Patent

3, Leonardo da Vinci St.

1124 SOFIA

 

 

CH

Switzerland

 

 

 

 

Entries

Krishnan, Sri (BE)

cf. BE

Nestec Ltd.

Avenue Nestlé 55

1800 VEVEY

 

 

 

Amendments

Brack, Hans Peter (CH)

Sulzer Management AG

Patentabteilung / 0067

Neuwiesenstrasse 15

8401 WINTERTHUR

Heidinger, Andreas (DE)

Sulzer Management AG

Patentabteilung / 0067

Neuwiesenstrasse 15

8401 WINTERTHUR

Irsch, Manfred (DE)

Sulzer Management AG

Patentabteilung / 0067

Neuwiesenstrasse 15

8401 WINTERTHUR

 

 

Jensen, Olaf Sven (DE)

Sulzer Management AG

Patentabteilung / 0067

Neuwiesenstrasse 15

8401 WINTERTHUR

Kluthe, Stefan (DE)

Sulzer Management AG

Patentabteilung / 0067

Neuwiesenstrasse 15

8401 WINTERTHUR

Sivier, Damien (FR)

Sivier, conseil en brevets européens

Edisonstrasse 5

8050 ZÜRICH

 

 

Thompson, Sarah Louise (GB)

4-Antibody AG

Hochbergstrasse 60C

4057 BASEL

Vesterinen, Jussi Tapio (FI)

Veni GmbH

Villa de Meuron

Buristrasse 21

3006 BERN

Weiers, Tilman (DE)

Siemens Schweiz AG

Corporate Intellectual Property Rights

Gubelstrasse 22

6301 ZUG

CZ

Czech Republic

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Bartusková, Júlia (CZ)

Slavikova 27

120 00 PRAHA 2

 

 

DE

Germany

 

 

 

 

Entries

Brandenburg, Thomas (DE)

cf. AT

Fresenius Kabi Deutschland GmbH

Borkenberg 14

61440 OBERURSEL

Klaiber, Kilian (DE)

Bosch Jehle

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Flüggenstraße 13

80639 MÜNCHEN

Triguel Villabona, Mathilde (FR)

cf. ES

Evonik Industries AG

IP & Know-how Management

CI-IPM-PAT

Kirschenallee

64293 DARMSTADT

 

Amendments

Adams, Samuel (US)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Grafinger Straße 2

81671 MÜNCHEN

Andres, Mark (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Am Kaffee-Quartier 3

28217 BREMEN

Aufhauser, Christoph (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Bechtel, Florian (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Arnulfstraße 27

80335 MÜNCHEN

Beer, Stephan (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Grafinger Straße 2

81671 MÜNCHEN

Bernhardt, Reinhold (DE)

Patentanwälte Bernhardt

Partnerschaft

Europaallee 17

66113 SAARBRÜCKEN

 

 

Bernhardt, Winfrid (DE)

Patentanwälte Bernhardt

Partnerschaft

Europaallee 17

66113 SAARBRÜCKEN

Beyer, Andreas (DE)

Bressel und Partner mbB

Patentanwälte

Park Kolonnaden

Potsdamer Platz 10

10785 BERLIN

Birken, Lars (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Johannes-Brahms-Platz 1

20355 HAMBURG

 

 

Blum, Joachim (DE)

Johann-Scheibler-Straße 14

42897 REMSCHEID

Brand, Martin G. (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Bressel, Burkhard (DE)

Bressel und Partner mbB

Patentanwälte

Park Kolonnaden

Potsdamer Platz 10

10785 BERLIN

 

 

Brewing, Marion (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Brittinger, Matthias (DE)

Müller Hoffmann & Partner

Patentanwälte

St.-Martin-Straße 58

81541 MÜNCHEN

Brunotte, Joachim Wilhelm Eberhard (DE)

Bressel und Partner mbB

Patentanwälte

Park Kolonnaden

Potsdamer Platz 10

10785 BERLIN

 

 

Buchholz, Thomas (DE)

Lisa Dräxlmaier GmbH

Patente und gewerbliche Schutzrechte

VIB-KHF-PS

Landshuter Straße 100

84137 VILSBIBURG

Burger, Maria Dimitrova (BG)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Grafinger Straße 2

81671 MÜNCHEN

Dorff, Gernot Peter Roderich (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Am Kaffee-Quartier 3

28217 BREMEN

 

 

Drost, Stephan Michael (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Eckey, Ludger (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Anna-Louisa-Karsch-Straße 2

10178 BERLIN

Ehlers, Jochen (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Johannes-Brahms-Platz 1

20355 HAMBURG

 

 

Ehlich, Hendrik (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Grafinger Straße 2

81671 MÜNCHEN

Eisenführ, Günther (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Am Kaffee-Quartier 3

28217 BREMEN

Epping, Wilhelm (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Fehn, Christoph (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Arnulfstraße 27

80335 MÜNCHEN

Fischer, Volker (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Fritsche, Rainer (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Arnulfstraße 27

80335 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Fuchs, Alexander (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Göken, Klaus G. (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Am Kaffee-Quartier 3

28217 BREMEN

Gröger, Stephan (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Gültzow, Marc (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Am Kaffee-Quartier 3

28217 BREMEN

Hartnack, Kai (DE)

Am Seestern 8

40547 DÜSSELDORF

Haydn, Christian (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Grafinger Straße 2

81671 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Heckel, Dieter (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Heidrich, Frank (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Hermann, Uwe (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Hetzer, Antje Maria (DE)

Weickmann & Weickmann

Patentanwälte

Richard-Strauss-Straße 80

81679 MÜNCHEN

Hock, Joachim (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Grafinger Straße 2

81671 MÜNCHEN

Hoffmann, Jörg Peter (DE)

Müller Hoffmann & Partner

Patentanwälte

St.-Martin-Straße 58

81541 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Hoffmanns, Ulrich (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Grafinger Straße 2

81671 MÜNCHEN

Huber, Michael (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Grafinger Straße 2

81671 MÜNCHEN

Jensen, Nils Peter (DE)

Müller Hoffmann & Partner

Patentanwälte

St.-Martin-Straße 58

81541 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Kafka, Veit-Stefan (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Kasper, Anja (DE)

Evonik Industries AG

Rodenbacher Chaussee 4

63457 HANAU

Klinghardt, Jürgen (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Johannes-Brahms-Platz 1

20355 HAMBURG

 

 

Knall, Robert (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Grafinger Straße 2

81671 MÜNCHEN

Köckeritz, Günter (DE)

Bressel und Partner mbB

Patentanwälte

Park Kolonnaden

Potsdamer Platz 10

10785 BERLIN

Koller, Florian (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Kottmann, Heinz Dieter (DE)

Müller Hoffmann & Partner

Patentanwälte

St.-Martin-Straße 58

81541 MÜNCHEN

Kugler, Manfred Heribert (DE)

Müller Hoffmann & Partner

Patentanwälte

St.-Martin-Straße 58

81541 MÜNCHEN

Kuhlmann, Thomas (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Lehner, Martin (DE)

Osram GmbH

Marcel-Breuer-Straße 6

80807 MÜNCHEN

Leinung, Christian (DE)

Weißenburger Straße 42

81667 MÜNCHEN

Lenhard, Konstanze (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Grafinger Straße 2

81671 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Lettenberger, Michael (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Lindner, Adrian (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Maier, Thomas (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Meier, Frank (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Johannes-Brahms-Platz 1

20355 HAMBURG

Much, Florian (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Much, Vera Maria (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Müller, Hans Peter (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Munderloh, Malte (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Grafinger Straße 2

81671 MÜNCHEN

Neumüller, Carl Mathias (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Neuner, Ingo Th. (DE)

Herzog Fiesser & Partner

Patentanwälte

Immermannstraße 40

40210 DÜSSELDORF

Neymeyr, Ulrich Theodor Paul (DE)

Dr. Schön, Neymeyr & Partner mbB

Patentanwälte

Bavariaring 26

80336 MÜNCHEN

Nissen, Julia (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Nöth, Heinz (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Arnulfstraße 27

80335 MÜNCHEN

Nühring, Anja (DE)

cf. Kasper, Anja (DE)

Nüsse, Stephan (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Anna-Louisa-Karsch-Straße 2

10178 BERLIN

 

 

Obst, Bernhard (DE)

Bressel und Partner mbB

Patentanwälte

Park Kolonnaden

Potsdamer Platz 10

10785 BERLIN

Perrey, Ralf (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Grafinger Straße 2

81671 MÜNCHEN

Pfister, Matthias (DE)

Nederlinger Straße 43

80638 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Plamann, Tobias (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Preuß, Ilka Susanne (DE)

Mitscherlich PartmbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Sonnenstraße 33

80331 MÜNCHEN

Ramrath, Lukas (DE)

Bressel und Partner mbB

Patentanwälte

Park Kolonnaden

Potsdamer Platz 10

10785 BERLIN

 

 

Richter, Matthias (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Rietzler, Alwin (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Rocke, Carsten (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Grafinger Straße 2

81671 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Roßberg, Karin (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Am Kaffee-Quartier 3

28217 BREMEN

Rück, Dorothee Maria (DE)

Grüner Weg 8

73728 ESSLINGEN

Rutetzki, Andreas (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Grafinger Straße 2

81671 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Schachtner, Richard (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Schaffner, Dieter (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Grafinger Straße 2

81671 MÜNCHEN

Schiuma, Daniele Wolfgang (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Grafinger Straße 2

81671 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Schmidt, Christian (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Schmidt, Sarah Daniela Maria (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Schnekenbühl, Robert (DE)

DTS München

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

St.-Anna-Straße 15

80538 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Schöling, Ingo (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Am Kaffee-Quartier 3

28217 BREMEN

Schön, Christoph (DE)

Dr. Schön, Neymeyr & Partner mbB

Patentanwälte

Bavariaring 26

80336 MÜNCHEN

Schulz, Markus (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Am Kaffee-Quartier 3

28217 BREMEN

 

 

Seifert, Ruth (DE)

Patentquadrat

Fasanenweg 1

82061 NEURIED BEI MÜNCHEN

Seissler, Michael (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Simon, Anja (DE)

Müller Hoffmann & Partner

Patentanwälte

St.-Martin-Straße 58

81541 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Söldenwagner, Manuel (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Arnulfstraße 27

80335 MÜNCHEN

Speiser, Dieter K. (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Am Kaffee-Quartier 3

28217 BREMEN

Spranger, Stephanie (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Grafinger Straße 2

81671 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Stilkenböhmer, Uwe Michael (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Am Kaffee-Quartier 3

28217 BREMEN

Stork, Martina (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Thomas, Steffen (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Tillmann, Axel (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Grafinger Straße 2

81671 MÜNCHEN

Trösch, Hans-Ludwig (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Arnulfstraße 27

80335 MÜNCHEN

Ungerer, Olaf (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Arnulfstraße 27

80335 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Unland, Jochen Hermann (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Am Kaffee-Quartier 3

28217 BREMEN

Veenhuis, Holger (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Am Kaffee-Quartier 3

28217 BREMEN

Vollmer, Dirk (DE)

Hilde-Domin-Straße 8

74523 SCHWÄBISCH HALL

 

 

von Oppen, Joachim F.M. (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Anna-Louisa-Karsch-Straße 2

10178 BERLIN

Wendl, Alexandra (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Grafinger Straße 2

81671 MÜNCHEN

Wichers, Maike (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Wiethoff, Stefan (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Johannes-Brahms-Platz 1

20355 HAMBURG

Winkelmann, Katrin (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Johannes-Brahms-Platz 1

20355 HAMBURG

Winkler, Andreas Christian (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Wolff, Matthias (DE)

Patentanwälte Bernhardt

Partnerschaft

Europaallee 17

66113 SAARBRÜCKEN

Worbs, Michael (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Ziegler, Anja Elisabeth (DE)

Müller Hoffmann & Partner

Patentanwälte

St.-Martin-Straße 58

81541 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Ziermann, Oliver (DE)

Fresenius Medical Care AG & Co. KGaA

Global Patents & IP

Siemensstraße 21

61352 BAD HOMBURG

Zucker, Volker (DE)

Bressel und Partner mbB

Patentanwälte

Park Kolonnaden

Potsdamer Platz 10

10785 BERLIN

 

 

Deletions

Dieterle, Johannes (DE)

R. 154(1)

Bockhorni & Kollegen

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Zimmerstraße 3

04109 LEIPZIG

Marollé, Patrick Pierre Pascal (FR)

cf. FR

Procter & Gamble Service GmbH

Patent Department

Berliner Allee 65

64274 DARMSTADT

Raue, Reimund (DE)

R. 154(1)

Weiherstraße 31/2

88048 FRIEDRICHSHAFEN

DK

Denmark

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Hansen, Kim Højrup (DK)

Vestas Wind Systems A/S

Patents Department

Hedeager 42

8200 AARHUS N

 

 

ES

Spain

 

 

 

 

Entries

Pardo Zapata, José (ES)

Calle Bellea del Foc nº 6, Bloque A, 9ºM

03015 ALICANTE

 

 

 

Deletions

Triguel Villabona, Mathilde (FR)

cf. DE

Sugrañes Patentes y Marcas

Calle Provenza, 304

08008 BARCELONA

 

 

FI

Finland

 

 

 

 

Entries

Karlsson, Krister Markus (FI)

Neste Oil Oyj

P.O. Box 310

00095 PORVOO

 

 

FR

France

 

 

 

 

Entries

Commander, Paul Martin Brial (GB)

cf. GB

Sanofi Pasteur

Intellectual Property Department

2, avenue Pont Pasteur

69367 LYON CEDEX 07

Marollé, Patrick Pierre Pascal (FR)

cf. DE

Cabinet Vidon

16B, rue Jouanet

B.P. 90333

Technopôle Atalante

35703 RENNES CEDEX 7

 

 

Amendments

Blond, Jean-Luc (FR)

Lesaffre International

Service Brevets

147, rue Gabriel Peri

59700 MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL

Boüan du Chef du Bos, Louis-Paterne (FR)

Airbus Operations S.A.S.

Département Propriété Intellectuelle

ETRT - M0101/1

316, route de Bayonne

31060 TOULOUSE CEDEX 9

Commander, Paul Martin Brial (GB)

Sanofi Pasteur

Intellectual Property Department

2, avenue Pont Pasteur

69367 LYON CEDEX 07

 

 

de la Bigne, Guillaume Michel Marie (FR)

LLR

11, boulevard de Sébastopol

75001 PARIS

Descazeaux, Charles (FR)

LLR

11, boulevard de Sébastopol

75001 PARIS

Gauchet, Fabien Roland (FR)

Novagraaf Technologies SA

122, rue Edouard Vaillant

92593 LEVALLOIS-PERRET CEDEX

 

 

Gicquel, Olivier Yves Gérard (FR)

Airbus Operations S.A.S.

Département Propriété Intellectuelle

ETRT - M0101/1

316, route de Bayonne

31060 TOULOUSE

Gonny, Florent (FR)

Somfy SAS

Département PI

50, avenue du Nouveau Monde

74300 CLUSES

Hurwic, Aleksander Wiktor (FR)

Foundation Brakes France

126, rue de Stalingrad

93700 DRANCY

 

 

Peguet, Wilfried (FR)

Ipsilon

63, avenue du Général Leclerc

92340 BOURG-LA-REINE

Potdevin, Emmanuel Eric (FR)

LLR

11, boulevard de Sébastopol

75001 PARIS

Remy, Vincent Noel Paul (FR)

LLR

11, boulevard de Sébastopol

75001 PARIS

 

 

Renault, Patricia Marie Jacqueline (FR)

Airbus Operations S.A.S.

ETRT - M0101/1

316, route de Bayonne

31060 TOULOUSE

Sarraméa, Claude (FR)

Airbus Operations S.A.S.

ETRT - M0101/1

316, route de Bayonne

31060 TOULOUSE

Thiollier, Clémence-Olivia Laure Marie (FR)

LLR

11, boulevard de Sébastopol

75001 PARIS

 

 

Vidon, Patrice (FR)

Le Pont d'Het

35430 ST JOUAN DES GUÉRETS

 

 

 

Deletions

Hautier, Nicolas (FR)

cf. MC

Cabinet Hautier

20, rue de la Liberté

06000 NICE

 

 

GB

United Kingdom

 

 

 

 

Entries

Hyden, Martin Douglas (GB)

cf. BE

Finnegan Europe LLP

16 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7EG

Wall, Leythem (GB)

cf. BE

Finnegan Europe LLP

16 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7EG

 

 

Amendments

Barnes, Philip Michael (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

120 Holborn

LONDON EC1N 2SQ

Burnett, Christopher James (GB)

A.A. Thornton & Co.

235 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7LE

Deriu, Daniela (IT)

cf. Gill-Carey, Daniela (GB)

HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX RH12 5AB

 

 

Gill-Carey, Daniela (GB)

Novartis Pharmaceuticals UK Limited

Novartis Horsham Research Centre

Wimblehurst Road

HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX RH12 5AB

Icely, Dominic Michael (GB)

IP Asset LLP

Prama House

267 Banbury Road

OXFORD OX2 7HT

Miller, Thomas Kerr (GB)

34/1 Murrayfield Avenue

EDINBURGH EH12 6AX

 

 

Murphy, David John (GB)

Forresters

Port of Liverpool Building

Pier Head

LIVERPOOL L3 1AF

Pisani, Diana Jean (GB)

Langner Parry

Temple Chambers

3-7 Temple Avenue

LONDON EC4Y 0DA

Treleven, Colin (GB)

Optimus Patents Ltd

Barn C

Hendra

Tremethick Cross

PENZANCE, CORNWALL TR20 8UD

 

 

Walker, Ross Thomson (GB)

Forresters

Port of Liverpool Building

Pier Head

LIVERPOOL L3 1AF

Wray, Antony John (GB)

Optimus Patents Ltd

Grove House

Chineham Court

BASINGSTOKE, HAMPSHIRE RG24 8AG

 

 

Deletions

Commander, Paul Martin Brial (GB)

cf. FR

Mathys & Squire LLP

120 Holborn

LONDON EC1N 2SQ

Perkins, Nicholas David (GB)

R. 154(1)

BP International Limited

Patents and Agreements Division

Sunbury Research Centre

Chertsey Road

SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, MIDDX TW16 7LN

Seymour, Tessa (GB)

R. 154(1)

D Young & Co LLP

120 Holborn

LONDON EC1N 2DY

IE

Ireland

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Hamilton, Brian Alexander (IE)

EMC Information Systems International

One Park Place

City Gate Park

Mahon

CORK

MacLachlan, Norman William (GB)

MacLachlan & Donaldson

2B Clonskeagh Square

Clonskeagh Road

DUBLIN 14

McCarthy, Denis Alexis (IE)

MacLachlan & Donaldson

2B Clonskeagh Square

Clonskeagh Road

DUBLIN 14

 

 

McKeown, Yvonne Mary (IE)

MacLachlan & Donaldson

2B Clonskeagh Square

Clonskeagh Road

DUBLIN 14

Meenan, Isabel Mary (GB)

MacLachlan & Donaldson

2B Clonskeagh Square

Clonskeagh Road

DUBLIN 14

Osborn, David Peter (GB)

Memjet Ltd

61/62 Fitzwilliam Square

DUBLIN 2

 

 

Unwin, Isabel Mary (GB)

cf. Meenan, Isabel Mary (GB)

 

Walsh, Marie Goretti (IE)

MacLachlan & Donaldson

2B Clonskeagh Square

Clonskeagh Road

DUBLIN 14

White, Jonathan Patrick (IE)

MacLachlan & Donaldson

2B Clonskeagh Square

Clonskeagh Road

DUBLIN 14

IT

Italy

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Bacchin, Alberto (IT)

Dr. Modiano & Associati SpA

Via Meravigli,16

20123 MILANO

Gagliardelli, Fabrizio (IT)

Bugnion S.p.A.

Via M. Vellani Marchi, 20

41124 MODENA

 

MC

Monaco

 

 

 

 

Entries

Hautier, Nicolas (FR)

cf. FR

Hautier IP

20, avenue de Fontvieille

98000 MONACO

 

 

NL

Netherlands

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Claassen, Maarten Pieter (NL)

MAPPER Lithography B.V.

Computerlaan 15

2628 XK DELFT

Hampton, Matthew John (GB)

De Vries & Metman

Overschiestraat 180

1062 XK AMSTERDAM

Sterken, Antoon Joseph Elisabert (NL)

Aton Holding B.V.

Noorderklamp 17

5673 BH NUENEN

 

 

van Gent, Marieke (NL)

Royal FrieslandCampina N.V.

P.O. Box 238

6708 AE WAGENINGEN

Verschoor, Bas Christiaan (NL)

Shell International B.V.

Intellectual Property Services

Carel van Bylandtlaan 30

2596 HR DEN HAAG

 

 

Deletions

Kerkdijk, Cornelis B. W. (NL)

R. 154(1)

Tureluurhof 36

1444 AL PURMEREND

van der Straaten, Jan Anthony (NL)

R. 154(1)

Octrooiadviesbureau

J.A. van der Straaten

Frederik Hendriklaan 24

3708 VC ZEIST

van Doornum, René Alexander Karel (NL)

R. 154(1)

V.O.

Velperweg 99

6824 HH ARNHEM

PL

Poland

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Romer, Żaneta (PL)

Centrum Techniki Okretowej

ul. Szczecińska 65

80-392 GDANSK

Szczepanska, Zofia (PL)

ul. Lukowska 9/114

04-133 WARSZAWA

 

SE

Sweden

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Lidén, Camilla Christina (SE)

Brann AB

P.O. Box 12246

102 26 STOCKHOLM

 

 

TR

Turkey

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Atug, Bülent Gazi (TR)

Istanbul Patent Ofisi Ltd. Sti.

Antalya Teknokent

Ulug Bey Ar-Ge Binasi 3/A, K:1, No:101

Akdeniz Universitesi Kampusu

07058 ANTALYA

Gündüz, Levent (TR)

Rabat Sokak 14/1 GOP

06700 ANKARA

 

 

Quick Navigation