Official Journal June 2014

Download PDF (multilingual)
Citation: OJ EPO 2014, A60
Online publication date: 30.6.2014

List of professional representatives before the European Patent Office[ 1 ]

 

 

Contracting state

 

 

 

AT

Austria

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Harringer, Thomas (AT)

Saileräckergasse 17/7

1190 WIEN

 

 

BE

Belgium

 

 

 

 

Entries

Nichol, Maria Zenarosa (GB)

cf. GB

Galapagos NV

Generaal De Wittelaan L11/A3

2800 MECHELEN

 

 

 

Amendments

Brants, Johan P.E. (BE)

Brantsandpatents bvba

Pauline Van Pottelsberghelaan 24

9051 GHENT

Eeckhaoudt, Sabine Maria A. (BE)

Brantsandpatents bvba

Pauline Van Pottelsberghelaan 24

9051 GHENT

Terrell, David Richard (GB)

IPLodge bvba

Technologielaan 9

3001 HEVERLEE

 

 

Vanderstede, Els (BE)

Agfa Graphics NV

GSS/Intellectual Property 3622

Septestraat 27

2640 MORTSEL

 

 

 

Deletions

Voortmans, Gilbert J.L. (BE)

cf. DE

3M Belgium B.V.B.A./S.P.R.L.

Hermeslaan 7

1831 DIEGEM

 

 

CH

Switzerland

 

 

 

 

Entries

Cardy, Sophie Marie (FR)

cf. FR

P&TS SA

Av. J.-J. Rousseau 4

P.O. Box 2848

2001 NEUCHÂTEL

Courteville, Alain (FR)

cf. FR

Fogale

Route de Pré-Bois 20

P.O. Box 1846

1215 GENÈVE

Fischer, Jens Peter (DE)

cf. DE

Alstom Technology Ltd

CHTI Intellectual Property

Brown Boveri Strasse 7

5401 BADEN

 

 

McCallum, Graeme David (GB)

cf. GB

Sicpa Holding SA

Avenue de Florissant 41

1008 PRILLY

 

 

 

Amendments

Capré, Didier (FR)

Nobel Biocare Services AG

Intellectual Property Department

Balz-Zimmermann-Strasse 7

8302 KLOTEN

Dimper, Dieter (DE)

Alstom Technology Ltd

CHTI Intellectual Property

Brown Boveri Strasse 7

5401 BADEN

Hoffmann, Jürgen Gerhard (DE)

Alstom Technology Ltd

CHTI Intellectual Property

Brown Boveri Strasse 7

5401 BADEN

 

 

Kuzis, Adrian Victor (AU)

Alstom Technology Ltd

CHTI Intellectual Property

Brown Boveri Strasse 7

5401 BADEN

Meyer, Bruno (CH)

Schneider Feldmann AG

Patent- und Markenanwälte

Beethovenstrasse 49

8039 ZÜRICH

Navarro Fernández, Maria Isabel (ES)

Nestec S.A.

Avenue Nestlé 55

1800 VEVEY

 

 

Pöpper, Evamaria (DE)

Alstom Technology Ltd

CHTI Intellectual Property

Brown Boveri Strasse 7

5401 BADEN

Säger, Manfred (DE)

Säger & Hofmann Patent AG

Feldgüetliweg 130

8706 MEILEN (ZH)

 

 

Deletions

Ducommun, Jean-Michel (CH)

R. 154(1)

Bovard AG

Patent- und Markenanwälte

Optingenstrasse 16

3000 BERN 25

 

 

DE

Germany

 

 

 

 

Entries

Moerkbak, Nils Jakob (DK)

Plougmann & Vingtoft GmbH

Arnulfstraße 37

80636 MÜNCHEN

Stieglitz, Jan (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Vincent, Anne Elizabeth (GB)

B. Braun Melsungen AG

Carl-Braun-Straße 1

34212 MELSUNGEN

 

 

Voortmans, Gilbert J.L. (BE)

cf. BE

Bayer Intellectual Property GmbH

Gebäude 4865

Creative Campus Monheim

Alfred-Nobel-Straße 10

40789 MONHEIM

 

 

 

Amendments

Biagini, Giuditta (IT)

Robert-Koch-Straße 16

80538 MÜNCHEN

Biering, Christine (DE)

Gladiolenstraße 19

41516 GREVENBROICH

Blodig, Wolfgang (DE)

Wächtershäuser & Hartz

Patentanwalts-partnerschaft mbB

Weinstraße 8

80333 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Blumenröhr, Dietrich (DE)

Lemcke, Brommer & Partner

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Bismarckstraße 16

76133 KARLSRUHE

Bock, Eva (DE)

Von Kreisler Selting Werner

Partnerschaft von Patent- und

Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

Börner, Robert (DE)

Murgitroyd & Company

Bernhard-Wicki-Straße 7

80636 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Boubel, Thomas (FR)

Procter & Gamble Service GmbH

IP Department

Frankfurter Straße 145

61476 KRONBERG IM TAUNUS

Brommer, Hans Joachim (DE)

Lemcke, Brommer & Partner

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Bismarckstraße 16

76133 KARLSRUHE

Dallmeyer, Georg (DE)

Von Kreisler Selting Werner

Partnerschaft von Patent- und

Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

 

 

Dicker, Jochen (DE)

Lemcke, Brommer & Partner

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Bismarckstraße 16

76133 KARLSRUHE

Dörfler, Thomas (DE)

Ford-Werke GmbH

Abt. NH/364

Henry-Ford-Straße 1

50735 KÖLN

Drömer, Hans-Carsten (DE)

Ford-Werke GmbH

Abt. NH/DRP

Patentabteilung

Henry-Ford-Straße 1

50735 KÖLN

 

 

Duschl, Edgar Johannes (DE)

Zedernstraße 7

90513 ZIRNDORF

Ehnis, Tobias (DE)

Dr. Gassner & Partner mbB

Patentanwälte

Marie-Curie-Straße 1

91052 ERLANGEN

Eigner, Jürgen (DE)

Schauerstraße 5

84056 ROTTENBURG

 

 

Ertl, Sophie Therese (DE)

Maiwald Patentanwalts GmbH

Elisenhof

Elisenstraße 3

80335 MÜNCHEN

Escher, Thomas (DE)

Von Kreisler Selting Werner

Partnerschaft von Patent- und

Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

Fischer, Jens Peter (DE)

cf. CH

Dohmengarten 9

52385 NIDEGGEN

 

 

Frank, Christian (DE)

Von Kreisler Selting Werner

Partnerschaft von Patent- und

Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

Friede, Thomas (DE)

Wächtershäuser & Hartz

Patentanwalts-partnerschaft mbB

Weinstraße 8

80333 MÜNCHEN

Gagidis, Andreas (GR)

Von Kreisler Selting Werner

Partnerschaft von Patent- und

Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

 

 

Ganahl, Bernhard (AT)

Patronus IP

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Neumarkter Straße 18

81673 MÜNCHEN

Gassner, Wolfgang (DE)

Dr. Gassner & Partner mbB

Patentanwälte

Marie-Curie-Straße 1

91052 ERLANGEN

Goedel, Kathrin (DE)

Continental Automotive GmbH

Intellectual Property

Thomas-Dehler-Straße 27

81737 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Hartz, Nikolai (DE)

Wächtershäuser & Hartz

Patentanwalts-partnerschaft mbB

Weinstraße 8

80333 MÜNCHEN

Heid, Matthias Johannes (DE)

Meissner Bolte & Partner GbR

Bankgasse 3

90402 NÜRNBERG

Helbing, Jörg (DE)

Von Kreisler Selting Werner

Partnerschaft von Patent- und

Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

 

 

Hilleringmann, Jochen (DE)

Von Kreisler Selting Werner

Partnerschaft von Patent- und

Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

Horn, Marion (DE)

Rieder & Partner

Patentanwälte - Rechtsanwalt

Corneliusstraße 45

42329 WUPPERTAL

Jönsson, Hans-Peter (DE)

Von Kreisler Selting Werner

Partnerschaft von Patent- und

Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

 

 

Kaiser, Magnus (DE)

Lemcke, Brommer & Partner

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Bismarckstraße 16

76133 KARLSRUHE

Kämpf, Holger (DE)

Maiwald Patentanwalts GmbH

Elisenhof

Elisenstraße 3

80335 MÜNCHEN

Krüger, Florian (DE)

Von Kreisler Selting Werner

Partnerschaft von Patent- und

Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

 

 

Kühn, Ralph (DE)

Qip Patentanwälte

Dr. Kuehn & Partner mbB

Goethestraße 8

80336 MÜNCHEN

Meyers, Hans-Wilhelm (DE)

Von Kreisler Selting Werner

Partnerschaft von Patent- und

Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

Moré, Solveig Helga (DE)

df-mp Dörries Frank-Molnia & Pohlman

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte

PartG mbB

Theatinerstraße 16

80333 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Naefe, Jan Robert (DE)

Patronus IP

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Neumarkter Straße 18

81673 MÜNCHEN

Nemec, Georg (DE)

Siemens AG

CT IP F DE

Klaus-Bungert-Straße 6

40468 DÜSSELDORF

Nübold, Henrik (DE)

Lemcke, Brommer & Partner

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Bismarckstraße 16

76133 KARLSRUHE

 

 

Pfeiler, Dietmar (DE)

Maiwald Patentanwalts GmbH

Elisenhof

Elisenstraße 3

80335 MÜNCHEN

Probst, Joseph Christopher (US)

BASF Construction Solutions GmbH

Dr. Albert-Frank-Straße 32

83308 TROSTBERG

Reichelt, Gerald (DE)

Diehl Stiftung & Co. KG

Patentabteilung

Stephanstraße 49

90478 NÜRNBERG

 

 

Renner, Kerstin (DE)

Von Kreisler Selting Werner

Partnerschaft von Patent- und

Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

Rühland, Hans Constantin (DE)

Von Kreisler Selting Werner

Partnerschaft von Patent- und

Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

Schreiber, Christoph (DE)

Von Kreisler Selting Werner

Partnerschaft von Patent- und

Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

 

 

Schrey, Rolf (DE)

Siemens AG

CT IP IA1

Klaus-Bungert-Straße 6

40468 DÜSSELDORF

Stahl, Dietmar (DE)

manroland sheetfed GmbH

Intellectual Property (SRI)

Mühlheimer Straße 341

63075 OFFENBACH AM MAIN

Steimle, Josef (DE)

Goslarer Straße 105

70499 STUTTGART

 

 

Sykora, Andreas (DE)

Qip Patentanwälte

Dr. Kuehn & Partner mbB

Goethestraße 8

80336 MÜNCHEN

Tetzner, Michael (DE)

Tetzner & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Van-Gogh-Straße 3

81479 MÜNCHEN

Töpert, Verena Clarita (DE)

Procter & Gamble Service GmbH

Patent Department

Frankfurter Straße 145

61476 KRONBERG IM TAUNUS

 

 

Urlichs, Stefan (DE)

Lemcke, Brommer & Partner

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Bismarckstraße 16

76133 KARLSRUHE

van Lookeren Campagne, Constantijn August (NL)

Meissner Bolte & Partner GbR

Bankgasse 3

90402 NÜRNBERG

von Kirschbaum, Alexander (DE)

Von Kreisler Selting Werner

Partnerschaft von Patent- und

Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

 

 

Wagner, Jürgen (DE)

Louis Pöhlau Lohrentz

Merianstraße 26

90409 NÜRNBERG

Weber, Thomas (DE)

Von Kreisler Selting Werner

Partnerschaft von Patent- und

Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

Wiese, Gerhard (DE)

Fuggerstraße 2

87719 MINDELHEIM

 

Deletions

Berendt, Frank-Joachim Nathanael (DE)

R. 154(1)

Roche Diagnostics GmbH

Nonnenwald 2

82377 PENZBERG

Bernhardt, Winfrid (DE)

R. 154(1)

Patentanwälte Bernhardt

Partnerschaft

Europaallee 17

66113 SAARBRÜCKEN

Carstens, Wilhelm (DE)

R. 154(1)

Patentanwalt

Dipl.-Phys. Wilhelm Carstens

Falkenstraße 40a

81541 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Herrmann-Trentepohl, Werner (DE)

R. 154(2)(a)

Bockhorni & Kollegen

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Mörsenbroicher Weg 191

40470 DÜSSELDORF

Holz, Matthias (DE)

R. 154(1)

Boehmert & Boehmert

Pettenkoferstraße 20-22

80336 MÜNCHEN

Telega, Pawel Lukasz (PL)

R. 154(1)

Hofstetter, Schurack & Partner

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltskanzlei PartG mbB

Balanstraße 57

81541 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Termin, Erich (DE)

R. 154(1)

An der Keltenschanze 29

94060 POCKING

 

 

DK

Denmark

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Hansen, Lars Hallander (DK)

Novozymes A/S

Krogshoejvej 36

2880 BAGSVAERD

Hulgaard, Karin (DK)

Haldor Topsøe A/S

Nymøllevej 55

2800 KGS. LYNGBY

 

FI

Finland

 

 

 

 

Deletions

Salonen, Esko Tapani (FI)

R. 154(1)

Papula-Nevinpat

P.O. Box 981

00101 HELSINKI

 

 

FR

France

 

 

 

 

Entries

Allart, René Paul Pruli Slamet (NL)

cf. NL

Delphi France SAS

Patent Department

22, avenue des Nations

CS 65059 Villepinte

95972 ROISSY CDG CEDEX

 

 

 

Amendments

Balmary, Simon (FR)

Novagraaf Technologies SA

122, rue Edouard Vaillant

92593 LEVALLOIS-PERRET

CEDEX

Beaudouin-Lafon, Emmanuel (FR)

Brevalex

95, rue d'Amsterdam

75378 PARIS

Bu, Guangtao (CN)

Hirsch & Associés

58, avenue Marceau

75008 PARIS

 

 

Choisnel, Lazarina (BG)

Regimbeau

20, rue de Chazelles

75847 PARIS CEDEX 17

Fauré, Marion-Laurie (FR)

Cabinet Plasseraud

52, rue de la Victoire

75440 PARIS CEDEX 09

Kitous, Simon (FR)

cf. Balmary, Simon (FR)

 

 

Pellegrini, Marie Claude (FR)

Valeo Systèmes Thermiques

8, rue Louis Lormand

BP 517 - La Verrière

78321 LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS

 

 

 

Deletions

Cardy, Sophie Marie (FR)

cf. CH

Cabinet Beau de Loménie

158, rue de l'Université

75340 PARIS CEDEX 07

Courteville, Alain (FR)

cf. CH

Pontet Allano & Associés

Parc Club du Millénaire, Bât. 29

1025, rue Henri Becquerel

34000 MONTPELLIER

Leszczynski, André (FR)

R. 154(1)

Cabinet Nony

3, rue de Penthièvre

75008 PARIS

 

 

Randl, Oliver Georg (AT)

R. 154(1)

MFP Michelin

Place des Carmes - Déchaux

SGD/PI F35/LAD

63040 CLERMONT-FERRAND CEDEX 9

Sueur, Yvette (FR)

R. 154(1)

Ipsilon Brema-Loyer

Le Centralis

63, avenue du Général Leclerc

92340 BOURG-LA-REINE

Wuillemin, Lucien (FR)

R. 154(1)

Brevalex

95, rue d'Amsterdam

75378 PARIS CEDEX 8

GB

United Kingdom

 

 

 

 

Entries

Bartholomew, Anna (GB)

TLIP Ltd

Label Media Offices

3rd Floor, Broderick House

43-51 Cookridge Street

LEEDS LS2 3AW

 

 

 

Amendments

Archer, Graham John (GB)

Archer-IP Ltd

Northern Design Centre

Abbott's Hill

Gateshead

NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE NE8 3DF

Brooke-Jones, Helen Anne (GB)

Brooke-Jones LLP

Suite 314 Waters Meeting Industrial Estate

Britannia Way

BOLTON BL2 2HH

Cavalier, Marcus Alexander Mawson (GB)

Williams Powell

11 Staple Inn

LONDON WC1V 7QH

 

 

Clements, Andrew Russell Niel (GB)

Schlich

9 St. Catherine's Road

LITTLEHAMPTON, WEST SUSSEX BN17 5HS

England, Peter Michael (GB)

Redwood House

18 St. Pauls Court

Lynsted

SITTINGBOURNE, KENT ME9 0RE

Fyles, Julie Marie (GB)

Symbiosis IP Limited

Basepoint Business Centre

Vale Business Park

Crab Apple Way

EVESHAM WR11 1GP

 

 

Gregory, John David Charles (GB)

Owen Mumford Limited

Brook Hill

WOODSTOCK, OXFORDSHIRE OX20 1TU

Hampshire, Annabel (GB)

Maschio & Soames IP Limited

20 Carlton Crescent

SOUTHAMPTON SO15 2ET

Hardy, Rosemary (GB)

Withers & Rogers LLP

Electric Works

Sheffield Digital Campus

SHEFFIELD S1 2BJ

 

 

Hill, Richard (GB)

Hill-IP

Apartment 7

Beech House

2a Acresfield Road

TIMPERLEY, CHESHIRE WA15

6JU

Jewson, Rie (JP)

GlaxoSmithKline

Corporate Intellectual Property

CN8-121

980 Great West Road

BRENTFORD, MIDDLESEX TW8 9GS

Kondo, Rie (JP)

cf. Jewson, Rie (JP)

 

 

Lubienski, Michael John (GB)

UCB Celltech

208 Bath Road

SLOUGH, BERKSHIRE SL1 3WE

MacDonald, Christopher Donald (GB)

Adamson Jones

BioCity Nottingham

Pennyfoot Street

NOTTINGHAM NG1 1GF

Maschio, Antonio (IT)

Maschio & Soames IP Limited

20 Carlton Crescent

SOUTHAMPTON SO15 2ET

 

 

McPherson, Sofie Elisabeth (SE)

Ericsson

Patent Unit UK

Unit 4 Guildford Business Park

Midleton Gate

GUILDFORD, SURREY GU2 8SG

Morgan, Marc (GB)

Maschio & Soames IP Limited

20 Carlton Crescent

SOUTHAMPTON SO15 2ET

Pratt, Richard Wilson (GB)

PI-IP Consultants Limited

Mornington House

55 Campion Drive

ROMSEY, HAMPSHIRE SO51 7RD

 

 

Schlich, George (GB)

Schlich

9 St. Catherine's Road

LITTLEHAMPTON, WEST SUSSEX BN17 5HS

Soames, Candida Jane (GB)

Maschio & Soames IP Limited

20 Carlton Crescent

SOUTHAMPTON SO15 2ET

Tanner, James Percival (GB)

Maschio & Soames IP Limited

20 Carlton Crescent

SOUTHAMPTON SO15 2ET

 

 

Taylor, David Matthew Joseph (GB)

Stratagem IPM Ltd

Fosters Wing, Anstey Hall

Maris Lane

Trumpington

CAMBRIDGE CB2 9LG

Townsend, Victoria Jayne (GB)

4 Old Convent

Moat Road

EAST GRINSTEAD, WEST SUSSEX RH19 3RS

Turnbull, Alexander James (GB)

TLIP Ltd

Label Media Offices

3rd Floor, Broderick House

43-51 Cookridge Street

LEEDS LS2 3AW

 

 

Tyrrell, Arthur William Russell (GB)

38 St. Albans Road

REIGATE, SURREY RH2 9LN

Whetton, Lucy (GB)

J A Kemp

14 South Square

Gray's Inn

LONDON WC1R 5JJ

 

 

Deletions

Benson, John Everett (GB)

R. 154(1)

J A Kemp

14 South Square

Gray's Inn

LONDON WC1R 5JJ

Grunfeld, David Peter (GB)

R. 154(1)

Ford of Europe Inc.

1/443

Eagle Way

BRENTWOOD, ESSEX CM13 3BX

Langton, David William Robert (GB)

R. 154(1)

Beechmount

Marford Hill

Marford

WREXHAM, WALES LL12 8SW

 

 

McCallum, Graeme David (GB)

cf. CH

9 Caledonia Road

KIRKCALDY, FIFE KY2 5QJ

Nichol, Maria Zenarosa (GB)

cf. BE

BioFocus DPI

Chesterford Research Park

Little Chesterford

SAFFRON WALDEN, ESSEX CB10 1XL

 

GR

Greece

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Ballas, George (GR)

10 Solonos Street, Kolonaki

106 73 ATHENS

 

 

HU

Hungary

 

 

 

 

Deletions

Karacsonyi, Béla (HU)

R. 154(2)(a)

Advopatent Office of

Patent and Trademark Attorneys

P.O. Box 80

1255 BUDAPEST

 

 

IT

Italy

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Cicconetti, Andrea (IT)

Accapi S.r.l.

Via Venezia, 14

40068 SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA (BO)

Lecce, Giovanni (IT)

Lecce & Calciati S.r.l.

Internazionale Brevetti

Via Ariberto, 24

20123 MILANO

 

MT

Malta

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Chetcuti Cauchi, Maria (MT)

120 Saint Ursula Street

VALLETTA VLT 1236

 

 

NL

Netherlands

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Busch, Patrick (NL)

TP Vision Europe B.V.

Intellectual Property Department

Prins Bernhardplein 200 - Floor 8

1097 JB AMSTERDAM

Kraak, Hajo (NL)

V.O.

Velperweg 99

6824 HH ARNHEM

Scheltus, Irma (NL)

IPecunia® Patents B.V.

Rijksweg Zuid 8

6131 AN SITTARD

 

Deletions

Allart, René Paul Pruli Slamet (NL)

cf. FR

Exter Polak & Charlouis B.V. (EP&C)

Sir Winston Churchilllaan 295A

2288 DC RIJSWIJK

Krijgsman, Willem (NL)

R. 154(1)

Fabritiusstraat 15

6174 RG SWEIKHUIZEN

 

NO

Norway

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Midttun, Gisle Johan (NO)

Bryn Aarflot A/S

Stortingsgaten 8

P.O. Box 449 Sentrum

0104 OSLO

 

 

PL

Poland

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Pomianek, Grażyna (PL)

Kancelaria Patentowo-Prawna

Grażyna Pomianek

ul. Subislawa 23 C lok. 7

80-354 GDANSK

 

 

 

Deletions

Maj-Skoludek, Ewa (PL)

R. 154(1)

Katowicki Holding Węglowy S.A.

ul. Damrota 16/18

40-022 KATOWICE

 

 

PT

Portugal

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Teixeira de Carvalho, Anabela (PT)

Edificio Net

Rua de Salazares 842

4149-002 PORTO

 

 

SE

Sweden

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Davies, Dominic Jack (GB)

FlatFrog Laboratories AB

Traktorvägen 11

226 60 LUND

Sandström, Staffan Sven (SE)

Sandström & Sandström IP AB

Boda

193 91 SIGTUNA

 

SK

Slovakia

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Fajnorová, Mariá (SK)

Fajnor IP s.r.o.

Krasovskeho 13

851 01 BRATISLAVA

 

 

 

Deletions

Chmelíková, Jana (SK)

R. 154(1)

Inventa

Patent & Trademark Agency

Palisády 50

811 06 BRATISLAVA

 

 

TR

Turkey

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Sevinç, Cenk (TR)

Grup Ofis Marka Patent A.S.

Atatürk Bulvari, 211/11

Kavaklidere

06680 ANKARA

 

 

 

 

[ 1 ] All persons on the list of professional representatives are members of the Institute (epi).
Address:
epi Secretariat
Bayerstr. 83
80335 Munich
PO Box 260112
80058 Munich
Germany
Tel. +49 (0)89 242052-0
Fax +49 (0)89 242052-20
info@patentepi.com

Quick Navigation