Official Journal August 2014

Citation: A81
Online publication date: 31.8.2014

EUROPEAN PATENT OFFICE


Representation

List of professional representatives before the European Patent Office[ 1 ]

 

Contracting state

 

 

 

AT

Austria

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Gassner, Birgitta (AT)

Redl Life Science

Patent Attorneys

Donau-City-Straße 11

1220 WIEN

Loidl, Manuela Bettina (AT)

Redl Life Science

Patent Attorneys

Donau-City-Straße 11

1220 WIEN

Redl, Gerda (AT)

Redl Life Science

Patent Attorneys

Donau-City-Straße 11

1220 WIEN

BE

Belgium

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Blackwell, Ean David (GB)

CropDesign N.V.

GVX/BG-CD2

Technologiepark 21

9052 ZWIJNAARDE

Caers, Raphael Frans Ivo (BE)

Gevers Patents

Frankrijklei 53/55, bus 3

2000 ANTWERPEN

Campabadal i Monfà, Gemma (ES)

Gevers Patents

Intellectual Property House

Holidaystraat 5

1831 DIEGEM

 

 

Hennin, Caroline Marie Odile (BE)

CropDesign N.V.

Technologiepark 21

9052 ZWIJNAARDE

Saelens, Claire (BE)

CropDesign N.V.

Technologiepark 21

9052 ZWIJNAARDE

Van Coppenolle, Frank (BE)

Gevers Patents

Intellectual Property House

Holidaystraat 5

1831 DIEGEM

CH

Switzerland

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Dale, Gavin Christopher (GB)

Sunstar S.A.

Route de Pallatex 15

1163 ETOY

Günther, Michael (CH)

Sika Patent Attorneys

c/o Sika Technology AG

Corp. IP Dept.

Tüffenwies 16

8048 ZÜRICH

Gyenge, Zoltán (RO)

Roche Diagnostics International AG

Forrenstrasse 2

6343 ROTKREUZ

 

 

Isler, Jörg (CH)

Sika Patent Attorneys

c/o Sika Technology AG

Corp. IP Dept.

Tüffenwies 16

8048 ZÜRICH

Jensen, Olaf Sven (DE)

Nobel Biocare Services AG

Intellectual Property Department

Balz-Zimmermann-Strasse 7

8302 KLOTEN

Lemonnier, Claire (FR)

Merck Serono SA

Intellectual Property

Zone Industrielle de l'Ouriettaz

1170 AUBONNE

 

 

Moodie, Rachel Sarah (GB)

Merck Serono SA

Intellectual Property

Zone Industrielle de l'Ouriettaz

1170 AUBONNE

Schläpfer, Dominik (CH)

Sika Patent Attorneys

c/o Sika Technology AG

Corp. IP Dept.

Tüffenwies 16

8048 ZÜRICH

Spillmann, Hannes (CH)

Keller & Partner

Patentanwälte AG

Bahnhofplatz 18

Postfach 2005

8401 WINTERTHUR

 

 

von Ballmoos, Prisca (CH)

Merck Serono SA

Intellectual Property

Zone Industrielle de l'Ouriettaz

1170 AUBONNE

 

 

CZ

Czech Republic

 

 

 

 

Deletions

Dobeš, Jiří (CZ)

R. 154(1)

Vsetecka and Partners

Associated Law Offices

Halkova 2

120 00 PRAHA 2

 

 

DE

Germany

 

 

 

 

Entries

Klicznik, Alexander (DE)

Hogan Lovells International LLP

Kennedydamm 24

40476 DÜSSELDORF

Tischler, Silvia (DE)

Am Griesfeld 23

82239 ALLING

 

 

Amendments

Burger, Stefan (DE)

Spranger + Burger

Patentanwälte

Widenmayerstraße 28

80538 MÜNCHEN

Dantz, Dirk (DE)

ipal

Gesellschaft für Patentverwertung Berlin mbH

Bundesallee 210

10719 BERLIN

Diener, Reinhold Jürgen (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Dirscherl, Josef Franz Georg (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

Duca, Christian (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

Enmon, Jennifer Lynn (US)

Hexal AG

Industriestraße 25

83607 HOLZKIRCHEN

 

 

Fischer, Reiner (DE)

Gospat - Patentanwalt

Schlägerstraße 23

30171 HANNOVER

Frieser, Ralf (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

Gosmann, Martin (DE)

Gospat - Patentanwalt

Schlägerstraße 23

30171 HANNOVER

 

 

Grüter, Klaus Peter (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

Günther, Hans Peter (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

Heinemeyer, Karsten (DE)

Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA

Moislinger Allee 53-55

23558 LÜBECK

 

 

Huhn, Michael (DE)

Stolmár & Partner

Hüttenstraße 3

40215 DÜSSELDORF

Kammermeier, Peter Frank (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

Kaufmann, Stephan (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Lehmann, Thomas Alexander (DE)

2SPL Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Leonhard-Moll-Bogen 3

81373 MÜNCHEN

Lindner, Manfred Klaus (DE)

Reichert & Lindner

Partnerschaft Patentanwälte

Paosostraße 95

81249 MÜNCHEN

Mayer-Martin, Christian (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Meister, Matthias (DE)

Reichert & Lindner

Partnerschaft Patentanwälte

Bismarckplatz 8

93047 REGENSBURG

Müller, Stefan (AT)

2SPL Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Leonhard-Moll-Bogen 3

81373 MÜNCHEN

Nern, Peter-Michael (DE)

Brandt & Nern Patentanwälte

Kekuléstraße 2-4

12489 BERLIN

 

 

Platzer, Klaus Alexander (DE)

2SPL Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Leonhard-Moll-Bogen 3

81373 MÜNCHEN

Quermann, Helmut (DE)

Quermann Sturm Weilnau

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Unter den Eichen 5

65195 WIESBADEN

Reichert, Sabine (DE)

Reichert & Lindner

Partnerschaft Patentanwälte

Bismarckplatz 8

93047 REGENSBURG

 

 

Reichert, Werner Franz (DE)

Reichert & Lindner

Partnerschaft Patentanwälte

Bismarckplatz 8

93047 REGENSBURG

Reinhold, Mario (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

Rings, Rolf (DE)

Rauchstraße 8

81679 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Schacht, Mirko (DE)

2SPL Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Leonhard-Moll-Bogen 3

81373 MÜNCHEN

Scheffel, Martina (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

Schernhammer, Herbert (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Schmelcher, Thilo (DE)

RCD Patent

Kaiserstraße 100

52134 HERZOGENRATH

Schmidt, Günter H. H. (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

Schuler, Jürgen (DE)

2SPL Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Leonhard-Moll-Bogen 3

81373 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Söltenfuss, Dirk Christian (DE)

Prüfer & Partner GbR

IP Law Firm

Sohnckestraße 12

81479 MÜNCHEN

Spranger, Stephan (DE)

Spranger + Burger

Patentanwälte

Widenmayerstraße 28

80538 MÜNCHEN

Steimle, Josef (DE)

Magenbauer & Kollegen

Patentanwälte

Plochinger Straße 109

73730 ESSLINGEN

 

 

Sturm, Christoph (DE)

Quermann Sturm Weilnau

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Unter den Eichen 5

65195 WIESBADEN

Urban, Beate (DE)

2SPL Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Leonhard-Moll-Bogen 3

81373 MÜNCHEN

Weilnau, Carsten (DE)

Quermann Sturm Weilnau

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Unter den Eichen 5

65195 WIESBADEN

 

 

Werner, Karla (DE)

Alois-Steinecker-Straße 23b

85354 FREISING

Wesel-Mair, Julia (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

Wied, Armin (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Winter, Andreas (DE)

Siemens AG

CT IP LMV

Otto-Hahn-Ring 6

81739 MÜNCHEN

Wittemer, Stefan (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Deletions

Lörch, Dominik Klaus (DE)

R. 154(1)

Schoppe, Zimmermann,

Stöckeler, Zinkler & Partner

Hermann-Roth-Weg 1

82049 PULLACH BEI MÜNCHEN

Thul, Kathleen (GB)

R. 154(1)

Frühlingstraße 18b

85598 BALDHAM

 

DK

Denmark

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Amery, Marcus James (GB)

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 COPENHAGEN S

Christiansen, Ejvind (DK)

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 COPENHAGEN S

Kary, Pierre (CA)

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 COPENHAGEN S

 

 

Kirstejn, Nicka Nørlund (DK)

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 COPENHAGEN S

Møller Nielsen, Jane (DK)

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 COPENHAGEN S

Nielsen, Camilla Rendal (DK)

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 COPENHAGEN S

 

 

Olsen, Lau Lund (DK)

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 COPENHAGEN S

Sandgaard, Anders Gammelgaard (DK)

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 COPENHAGEN S

Schmidt, Jens Joergen (DK)

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 COPENHAGEN S

 

 

Sommer, Michael Bech (DK)

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 COPENHAGEN S

Sørensen, Michael Schandorf (DK)

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 COPENHAGEN S

Struve, Casper (DK)

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 COPENHAGEN S

 

 

Thorsboe, Eva Pernille (DK)

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 COPENHAGEN S

Vinberg, Katrine Almind (DK)

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 COPENHAGEN S

Wollny, Inga Marie (DK)

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 COPENHAGEN S

FI

Finland

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Suominen, Kaisa Liisa (FI)

Skulle Implants Oy

Lemminkäisenkatu 60

20520 TURKU

 

 

 

Deletions

Halmepuro, Liisa (FI)

R. 154(1)

Torkkelinkuja 24 A 2

00500 HELSINKI

 

 

FR

France

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Bas, Fabien (FR)

Santarelli

49, avenue des Champs Elysées

75008 PARIS

Bomer, Françoise Marie (FR)

Regimbeau

Parc d'affaires Cap Nord A

2, allée Marie Berhaut

35000 RENNES

Branger, Jean-Yves (FR)

Regimbeau

Parc d'affaires Cap Nord A

2, allée Marie Berhaut

35000 RENNES

 

 

Bringer, Mathieu (FR)

Gevers France

9, rue Saint-Antoine du T

31000 TOULOUSE

Browaeys, Jean-Philippe (FR)

Technicolor

1, rue Jeanne d'Arc

92443 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

Caen, Thierry Alain (FR)

Santarelli

49, avenue des Champs Elysées

75008 PARIS

 

 

Colas, Jean-Pierre (FR)

Santarelli

49, avenue des Champs Elysées

75008 PARIS

de la Fouchardière, Marie-Noëlle (FR)

Technicolor

1, rue Jeanne d'Arc

92443 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

Descazeaux, Charles (FR)

Cabinet Germain & Maureau

8, avenue du Président Wilson

75016 PARIS

 

 

Huchet, Anne (FR)

Technicolor

1, rue Jeanne d'Arc

92443 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

Imbert de Tremiolles, Ghislain (FR)

Santarelli

49, avenue des Champs Elysées

75008 PARIS

Khatab, Abdelaziz (FR)

Santarelli

49, avenue des Champs Elysées

75008 PARIS

 

 

Kohrs, Martin (DE)

Technicolor

1, rue Jeanne d'Arc

92443 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

Kurtz, Laurent Charles Edmond (FR)

Santarelli

49, avenue des Champs Elysées

75008 PARIS

Laurin, Ghislain Nicolas (FR)

Santarelli

49, avenue des Champs Elysées

75008 PARIS

 

 

Le Dantec, Claude (FR)

Technicolor

1, rue Jeanne d'Arc

92443 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

Le Tourneau, Augustin (FR)

Santarelli

49, avenue des Champs Elysées

75008 PARIS

Lepelletier-Beaufond, François (FR)

Santarelli

49, avenue des Champs Elysées

75008 PARIS

 

 

Lorette, Anne (FR)

Technicolor

1, rue Jeanne d'Arc

92443 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

O'Gara, Margaret Mary (IE)

Santarelli

49, avenue des Champs Elysées

75008 PARIS

Picart, Marc (FR)

Santarelli

49, avenue des Champs Elysées

75008 PARIS

 

 

Quantin, Bruno Marie Henri (FR)

Santarelli

49, avenue des Champs Elysées

75008 PARIS

Rogemont, Léa-Marie (FR)

Santarelli

49, avenue des Champs Elysées

75008 PARIS

Roussel, Eric Marcel Henri (FR)

Regimbeau

Parc d'affaires Cap Nord A

2, allée Marie Berhaut

35000 RENNES

 

 

Salou, Clarisse (FR)

Santarelli

49, avenue des Champs Elysées

75008 PARIS

Santarelli, Luc (FR)

Santarelli

49, avenue des Champs Elysées

75008 PARIS

Ståhl, Björn Niclas (SE)

Technicolor

1, rue Jeanne d'Arc

92443 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

 

 

Stankoff, Hélène (FR)

Santarelli

49, avenue des Champs Elysées

75008 PARIS

Tarrère, Blandine (FR)

Santarelli

49, avenue des Champs Elysées

75008 PARIS

Ulmann, Catherine Claire (FR)

Santarelli

49, avenue des Champs Elysées

75008 PARIS

 

 

Weber, Etienne Nicolas (FR)

Cabinet Marek

28, rue de la Loge

13002 MARSEILLE

Zhang, Jianguo (CN)

Technicolor

1, rue Jeanne d'Arc

92443 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

 

 

Deletions

Belbeoc'h, Stéphanie (FR)

cf. IT

Regimbeau

20, rue de Chazelles

75847 PARIS CEDEX 17

Devy, Jean-Marie (FR)

R. 154(1)

17, avenue Paul Adam

75017 PARIS

 

GB

United Kingdom

 

 

 

 

Entries

Blake, Michael Edward (GB)

Handsome I.P. Ltd

3 Chapel Row

Queen Square

BATH BA1 1HN

 

 

 

Amendments

Atkinson, Ian Anthony (GB)

Slingsby Partners LLP

5 Chancery Lane

LONDON EC4A 1BL

Bennett, Adrian Robert J. (GB)

A.A. Thornton & Co.

10 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7NG

Burnett, Christopher James (GB)

A.A. Thornton & Co.

10 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7NG

 

 

Cottrill, Emily Elizabeth Helen (GB)

A.A. Thornton & Co.

10 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7NG

Dempster, Charles Thomas (GB)

A.A. Thornton & Co.

10 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7NG

Gill, Ian Stephen (GB)

A.A. Thornton & Co.

10 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7NG

 

 

Gill-Carey, Michael (GB)

Reckitt Benckiser

Corporate Services Limited

Legal Department - Patents Group

Dansom Lane

HULL HU8 7DS

Harris, Oliver John Richard (GB)

Novagraaf UK

Centrum

Norwich Research Park

Colney Lane

NORWICH NR4 7UG

Hedges, Martin Nicholas (GB)

A.A. Thornton & Co.

10 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7NG

 

 

Hewett, Erica Louise (GB)

Reckitt Benckiser

Corporate Services Limited

Legal Department - Patents Group

Dansom Lane

HULL HU8 7DS

Jennings, Michael John (GB)

A.A. Thornton & Co.

10 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7NG

Jinks, Samuel (GB)

Miller Sturt Kenyon

9 John Street

LONDON WC1N 2ES

 

 

Johansson, Anna Olivia (SE)

AOJ IP Limited

51 Roderick Road

LONDON NW3 2NP

Kimblin, Nicola Claire (GB)

J A Kemp

14 South Square

Gray's Inn

LONDON WC1R 5JJ

King, Lawrence (GB)

A.A. Thornton & Co.

10 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7NG

 

 

King, Vanessa (AU)

A.A. Thornton & Co.

10 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7NG

Le Mière, Jennifer Louise (GB)

Kymab

Meditrina (B260)

Babraham Research Campus

CAMBRIDGE CB22 3AT

Luetchford, Richard Barrie (GB)

14a Beech Avenue

BATH BA2 7BA

 

 

Mueller, Philippe (CH)

55 Alexandra Road

CROYDON CR0 6EY

Ono, Shusuke (GB)

A.A. Thornton & Co.

10 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7NG

Patel, Nikesh (GB)

A.A. Thornton & Co.

10 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7NG

 

 

Paulraj, Leonita Theresa (IN)

A.A. Thornton & Co.

10 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7NG

Privett, Marianne Alice Louise (GB)

A.A. Thornton & Co.

10 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7NG

Schiller, Dominic Christopher (GB)

Equipped 4 Limited

47 Hamilton Square

Birkenhead

MERSEYSIDE CH41 5AR

 

 

South, Nicholas Geoffrey (GB)

A.A. Thornton & Co.

10 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7NG

Sparrow, Gemma Lesley (GB)

Olswang LLP

90 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 6XX

Turner, Craig Robert (GB)

A.A. Thornton & Co.

10 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7NG

 

 

Ward, Siobhan (GB)

Oxford Nanopore Technologies

Edmund Cartwright House

4 Robert Robinson Avenue

Oxford Science Park

OXFORD OX4 4GA

Watts, Sally Jane (GB)

A.A. Thornton & Co.

10 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7NG

Wilson, Peter David George (GB)

Novagraaf UK

Centrum

Norwich Research Park

Colney Lane

NORWICH NR4 7UG

 

Deletions

Chapman, Sheila Agnes Fife (GB)

R. 154(1)

80 Cluny Gardens

EDINBURGH EH10 6BR

Garner, Matthew James (GB)

R. 154(1)

Boult Wade Tennant

Verulam Gardens

70 Gray's Inn Road

LONDON WC1X 8BT

 

HU

Hungary

 

 

 

 

Deletions

Kovács, Ivánné (HU)

R. 154(1)

Danubia

Patent & Law Office LLC

Bajcsy-Zsilinszky út 16

1051 BUDAPEST

Tóth-Szabó, István (HU)

R. 154(1)

Parkany u. 30. IX. 56.

1138 BUDAPEST

 

IT

Italy

 

 

 

 

Entries

Belbeoc'h, Stéphanie (FR)

cf. FR

Novartis

Vaccines and Diagnostics s.r.l.

Intellectual Property

Via Fiorentina, 1

53100 SIENA

Miolo, Moreno (IT)

cf. SM

Via W.G. Barker, 50

35010 GAZZO (PD)

 

 

Amendments

Pontiroli, Alessandro (IT)

Solvay S.A.

Viale Lombardia, 20

20021 BOLLATE (MI)

 

 

 

Deletions

Sassi, Virginio (IT)

R. 154(1)

c/o Ufficio Brevetti Varesino

Viale Belforte, 89

21100 VARESE

 

 

NL

Netherlands

 

 

 

 

Entries

Zhu, Di (CN)

Philips International B.V.

Intellectual Property & Standards

High Tech Campus 5

5656 AE EINDHOVEN

 

 

 

Amendments

Hekstra-Nowacka, Ewa Barbara (NL)

Philips International B.V.

Intellectual Property & Standards

High Tech Campus 5

5656 AE EINDHOVEN

Nowacka, Ewa Barbara (NL)

cf. Hekstra-Nowacka, Ewa Barbara (NL)

 

Olthoff, Margaretha (NL)

Astellas B.V.

Legal Department (Patents)

Sylviusweg 62

2333 BE LEIDEN

 

 

Schmid, Ulrike (DE)

Astellas B.V.

Legal Department (Patents)

Sylviusweg 62

2333 BE LEIDEN

van Hazendonk, Johanna Maria (NL)

Akzo Nobel N.V.

Legal Group

Velperweg 76

6824 BM ARNHEM

Zeestraten, Albertus W. J. (NL)

Avantium Support B.V.

Zekeringstraat 29

1014 BV AMSTERDAM

PL

Poland

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Grabowska, Malgorzata (PL)

Sulima Grabowska Sierzputowska

Patent and Trademark Attorneys

IO-1 Building

ul. Pulawska 182

02-670 WARSZAWA

Marszalek, Agnieszka (PL)

Sulima Grabowska Sierzputowska

Patent and Trademark Attorneys

IO-1 Building

ul. Pulawska 182

02-670 WARSZAWA

Rachubik, Irena (PL)

Sulima Grabowska Sierzputowska

Patent and Trademark Attorneys

IO-1 Building

ul. Pulawska 182

02-670 WARSZAWA

 

 

Sierzputowska, Iwona (PL)

Sulima Grabowska Sierzputowska

Patent and Trademark Attorneys

IO-1 Building

ul. Pulawska 182

02-670 WARSZAWA

Sobczynska, Katarzyna (PL)

Sulima Grabowska Sierzputowska

Patent and Trademark Attorneys

IO-1 Building

ul. Pulawska 182

02-670 WARSZAWA

Sulima, Zofia (PL)

Sulima Grabowska Sierzputowska

Patent and Trademark Attorneys

IO-1 Building

ul. Pulawska 182

02-670 WARSZAWA

 

 

Tykarski, Wojciech (PL)

Sulima Grabowska Sierzputowska

Patent and Trademark Attorneys

IO-1 Building

ul. Pulawska 182

02-670 WARSZAWA

 

 

SE

Sweden

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Berg, Anna Margareta (SE)

Maquet Critical Care AB

Röntgenvägen 2

171 54 SOLNA

Höglund, Lars (SE)

Novitas Patent AB

Box 55557

102 04 STOCKHOLM

Reyier, Ann-Mari (SE)

Swea IP Law AB

c/o Nellpat

Box 138

683 23 HAGFORS

 

 

Vikholm, Tommy (SE)

Nobeli Business Support AB

Hyttåsvägen 10

691 80 KARLSKOGA

 

 

SK

Slovakia

 

 

 

 

Deletions

Rzymanová, Kamila (SK)

R. 154(1)

Mládeze 2354/32

058 01 POPRAD

 

 

SM

San Marino

 

 

 

 

Deletions

Miolo, Moreno (IT)

cf. IT

c/o Studio legale e notarile Selva

Via 23 Luglio, 218

47893 BORGO MAGGIORE

 

 

TR

Turkey

 

 

 

 

Entries

Kazanci, Halide Neslihan (TR)

Atatürk Bulvari 199A No: 12-15

06680 KAVAKLIDERE - ANKARA

Top, Nesrin (TR)

Paragon Consultancy Inc.

Koza Sokak No: 63/2

06540 ANKARA

 

 

Amendments

Akar, Serife (TR)

Idea Law Office

Ömer Avni Mah. Dümen Sok.

Günaydin Apt. No:5/3

Gümüssuyu / Beyoğlu

34427 ISTANBUL

Özbay, Cenk (TR)

Nobel Ilac San. ve Tic. A.S.

Inkilap Mahallesi Akcakoca Sokak No: 10

Ümraniye

34768 ISTANBUL

 

 

Deletions

Alp, Cagnur (TR)

R. 154(1)

Cumhuriyet Bulvari, 140/1

Alsancak

35210 IZMIR

Bülbüllü, Ibrahim (TR)

R. 154(1)

Kent Patent & Trademark Office A.S.

Akdeniz Cad.

Altin Saray Apt.No.111

K.5 D.10 Fatih

34260 ISTANBUL

Okat, Tolga (TR)

R. 154(1)

Nobel Ilac A.S.

Inkilap Mah. Akcakoca Sk. No:10

Umraniye

34768 ISTANBUL

 

 

[ 1 ] All persons on the list of professional representatives are members of the Institute (epi).
Address:
epi Secretariat
Bayerstr. 83
80335 Munich
PO Box 260112
80058 Munich
Germany
Tel. +49 (0)89 242052-0
Fax +49 (0)89 242052-20
info@patentepi.com

Quick Navigation