Official Journal October 2014

Citation: A101
Online publication date: 31.10.2014

EUROPEAN PATENT OFFICE


Representation

List of professional representatives before the European Patent Office[ 1 ]

 

 

Contracting state

 

 

 

AT

Austria

 

 

 

 

Entries

Hübscher, Gerd (AT)

Patentanwaltskanzlei Hübscher

Spittelwiese 4

4020 LINZ

Lerchbaum, David (AT)

Patentanwalt Dr. Wirnsberger

Mühlgasse 3

8700 LEOBEN

Stadler, Lorenz-Mathias (AT)

Kliment & Henhapel Patentanwälte OG

Singerstraße 8

1014 WIEN

 

 

Zangger, Bernd (AT)

Magna International Europe AG

Liebenauer Hauptstraße 317

8041 GRAZ

 

 

BE

Belgium

 

 

 

 

Entries

De Clercq, Annelies (BE)

De Clercq & Partners

Edgard Gevaertdreef 10a

9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM

Debruyne, Delphine Jenny (BE)

De Clercq & Partners

Edgard Gevaertdreef 10a

9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM

Lesthaeghe, David (BE)

De Clercq & Partners

Edgard Gevaertdreef 10a

9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM

 

 

Reekmans, Sara Maria (BE)

LC Services BVBA

Crutzenstraat 26

3500 HASSELT

Van Cauteren, Tim (BE)

Brantsandpatents bvba

Pauline Van Pottelsberghelaan 24

9051 GHENT

van Lipzig, Rosalinde Henrica Agnes (BE)

Bayer CropScience NV

IP Department

Technologiepark 38

9052 ZWIJNAARDE

 

 

Vangheluwe, Lieven Germain L. (BE)

NV Bekaert SA

Bekaertstraat 2

8550 ZWEVEGEM

Vercammen, Dominique (BE)

Devgen NV

Technologiepark 30

9052 GENT-ZWIJNAARDE

 

CH

Switzerland

 

 

 

 

Entries

Amelot, Nicolas Pascal Pierre (FR)

Syngenta International AG

Intellectual Property

WRO 1008.Z2. 15-3

Schwarzwaldallee 215

4058 BASEL

Barthelemy de Saizieu, Antoine (FR)

DSM Nutritional Products Ltd.

Bldg 241/627

Wurmisweg 576

4303 KAISERAUGST

Berti, Alessandro (IT)

Bemido S.A.

Avenue Giuseppe Motta 31-33

1202 GENÈVE

 

 

Couzens, Patrick John (GB)

Nestec S.A.

Avenue Nestlé 55

1800 VEVEY

Ehnle, Marcus (DE)

Bobst Mex SA

Route de Faraz 3

1031 MEX

Engelbrecht, Christoph (DE)

E. Blum & Co. AG

Vorderberg 11

8044 ZÜRICH

 

 

Finale, Christian Thierry (CH)

Hepp Wenger Ryffel AG

Friedtalweg 5

9500 WIL

Hebbe-Viton, Virginie Jacqueline Hélène (FR)

Andre Roland S.A.

Intellectual Property Services

Ch. des Charmettes 9

1003 LAUSANNE

Jonas, Hans-Hermann (DE)

ABB Schweiz AG

Intellectual Property, CH-IP

Brown Boveri Strasse 6

5400 BADEN

 

 

Leimgruber, Fabian Alfred Rupert (CH)

ThomannFischer

Elisabethenstrasse 30

4010 BASEL

Naiu, Radu Mircea (DE)

E. Blum & Co. AG

Vorderberg 11

8044 ZÜRICH

Rohde, Christian (AT)

Riederer Hasler & Partner

Patentanwälte AG

Elestastrasse 8

7310 BAD RAGAZ

 

 

Strässle, Simon (CH)

Isler & Pedrazzini AG

Gotthardstrasse 53

Postfach 1772

8027 ZÜRICH

 

 

 

Amendments

Bollhalder, Renato (CH)

Bohest AG

Holbeinstrasse 36-38

4051 BASEL

Heinen, Detlef (DE)

Bohest AG

Holbeinstrasse 36-38

4051 BASEL

Héritier, Pierre François (CH)

Beim Lindenbaum 11a

4123 ALLSCHWIL

 

 

Hoechst, Bruno Werner (DE)

Bohest AG

Holbeinstrasse 36-38

4051 BASEL

Kaufmann, Michael Charles (CH)

Bohest AG

Holbeinstrasse 36-38

4051 BASEL

Kuster, Yvette (CH)

Bohest AG

Holbeinstrasse 36-38

4051 BASEL

 

 

Schreiber, Wolfgang (AT)

Bohest AG

Branch Ostschweiz

Grünaustrasse 31

4471 BUCHS

Vögeli-Lange, Regina (DE)

Swords Laboratories, Ireland

Swiss Branch, Steinhausen

Hinterbergstrasse 16

6330 CHAM

 

DE

Germany

 

 

 

 

Entries

Abendschein, Andreas (DE)

Siemens AG

Corporate Intellectual Property

San-Carlos-Straße 7

91058 ERLANGEN

Alarcon, Minna Maarit (FI)

Henkel AG & Co. KGaA

CLI Patente

Henkelstraße 67

40589 DÜSSELDORF

Aumann, Ottmar Josef (DE)

Nokia Solutions and Networks

Management International GmbH

St.-Martin-Straße 76

81541 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Banemann, Andreas (DE)

Merz Pharma GmbH & Co. KGaA

Eckenheimer Landstraße 100

60318 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

Banzhaf, Felicita (DE)

Banzhaf IP

Im Steinengarten 47

70563 STUTTGART

Barnickel, Thorsten (DE)

Richardt Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Wilhelmstraße 7

65185 WIESBADEN

 

 

Bauer, Dominik Michael (DE)

Wuesthoff & Wuesthoff

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Schweigerstraße 2

81541 MÜNCHEN

Berndt, Eva Maria (DE)

Mielesheide 3

45133 ESSEN

Biervert, Christian (DE)

Miltenyi Biotec GmbH

Friedrich-Ebert-Straße 68

51429 BERGISCH GLADBACH

 

 

Bischof, Heike Sabine (DE)

Münchener Straße 66 B

86415 MERING

Brandt, Florian (DE)

df-mp Dörries Frank-Molnia & Pohlman

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB

Theatinerstraße 16

80333 MÜNCHEN

Brazel, Carl Christian (DE)

Hoffmann · Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Arabellastraße 4

81925 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Bubendorfer, Benjamin (DE)

Hoffmann · Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Arabellastraße 4

81925 MÜNCHEN

Bungert, Frederik (DE)

ZF Friedrichshafen AG

Graf-von-Soden-Platz 1

88046 FRIEDRICHSHAFEN

Bürvenich, Thomas Josef (DE)

Tergau & Walkenhorst

Patentanwälte - Rechtsanwälte

Eschersheimer Landstraße 105-107

60322 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

 

 

Clever, Matthias Sebastian (DE)

Katscher Habermann Patentanwälte

Dolivostraße 15A

64293 DARMSTADT

Consiglieri D'Angelo, Gesa Nina Uta (DE)

Amgen Research (Munich) GmbH

Staffelseestraße 2

81477 MÜNCHEN

Dittrich, Marcus-Meinolf (DE)

Sanofi-Aventis Deutschland GmbH

Industriepark Höchst

65926 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

 

 

Driehaus, Johanna (DE)

Viering, Jentschura & Partner

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Kennedydamm 55 / Roßstraße

40476 DÜSSELDORF

Drosdow, Eugen (DE)

Hoffmann · Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Arabellastraße 4

81925 MÜNCHEN

Du, Tung-Gia (DE)

Bird & Bird LLP

Maximiliansplatz 22

80333 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Duda, Rafael Thomas (DE)

ThyssenKrupp Industrial Solutions AG

ThyssenKrupp Allee 1

45143 ESSEN

Duling, Björn (DE)

Reinhold-Langenberger-Weg 5a

85221 DACHAU

Eickmeyer, Dietmar (DE)

ABB AG

GF-IP

Wallstadter Straße 59

68526 LADENBURG

 

 

Ell, Patrick Jens (DE)

Dreiss Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Gerokstraße 1

70188 STUTTGART

Engelen, Daniel (DE)

BSB Anwaltskanzlei

Am Markt 2

Eingang Herrenstraße

59302 OELDE

Erlekam, Undine (DE)

Maikowski & Ninnemann

Patentanwälte

Kurfürstendamm 54-55

10707 BERLIN

 

 

Esser, Axel Thomas (DE)

Hoffmann · Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Arabellastraße 4

81925 MÜNCHEN

Fegers, Fabian Thomas (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Arnulfstraße 27

80335 MÜNCHEN

Fick, Jörg (DE)

Trumpf GmbH & Co. KG

Johann-Maus-Straße 2

71254 DITZINGEN

 

 

Flügge, Katharina (DE)

Evonik Industries AG

Intellectual Property Management

Kirschenallee

64293 DARMSTADT

Frey, Sven Holger (DE)

Lorenz & Kollegen

Patentanwälte Partnerschaftsgesellschaft mbB

Alte Ulmer Straße 2

89522 HEIDENHEIM

Friedrich, Georg Wolfram (DE)

Dreiss Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Gerokstraße 1

70188 STUTTGART

 

 

Gaentzsch, Peer Christian (DE)

ZSP Patentanwälte

Partnerschaftsgesellschaft

Radlkoferstraße 2

81373 MÜNCHEN

Gradolph, Christian (DE)

Schaeffler Technologies GmbH & Co. KG

Gewerblicher Rechtsschutz

Industriestraße 3

77815 BÜHL

Gutsmiedl, Katrin (DE)

Hoffmann · Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Arabellastraße 4

81925 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Häffner, Michael (DE)

Kohler Schmid Möbus

Patentanwälte

Ruppmannstraße 27

70565 STUTTGART

Harms, Guido (DE)

hameln rds

Langes Feld 13

31789 HAMELN

Heinz, Benjamin (DE)

Schulz Junghans

Patentanwälte PartGmbB

Chausseestraße 5

10115 BERLIN

 

 

Heiroth, Sebastian (DE)

Fleischer, Engels & Partner mbB

Patentanwälte

Braunsberger Feld 29

51429 BERGISCH GLADBACH

Herbinger, Markus (DE)

Giesecke & Devrient GmbH

C-PA Patente / Lizenzen

Prinzregentenstraße 159

81677 MÜNCHEN

Hermann, Hans-Ulrich (DE)

Océ Printing Systems GmbH & Co. KG

Intellectual Property Department

Siemensallee 2

85586 POING

 

 

Hermsdörfer, Sebastian Johannes (DE)

Pfenning, Meinig & Partner GbR

An der Frauenkirche 20

01067 DRESDEN

Hoene, Victoria Sophie (DE)

24IP Law Group

Sonnenberg Fortmann

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Charlottenstraße 80

10117 BERLIN

Hofmann, Matthias (DE)

Bird & Bird LLP

Maximiliansplatz 22

80333 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Holz, Christian (DE)

Continental AG

Abteilung Intellectual Property

Jädekamp 30

30419 HANNOVER

Hong, Michael (DE)

Boehringer Ingelheim

Pharma GmbH & Co. KG

Birkendorfer Straße 65

88397 BIBERACH AN DER RISS

Hoormann, Torsten (DE)

Bals & Vogel

Patentanwälte

Königinstraße 11 RGB

80539 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Jager, Barbara Gisela Libya (DE)

Giesecke & Devrient GmbH

C-PA Patente / Lizenzen

Prinzregentenstraße 159

81677 MÜNCHEN

Jordan, Helge (DE)

Meissner Bolte & Partner GbR

Widenmayerstraße 48

80538 MÜNCHEN

Joschek, Katrin (DE)

Bayer Intellectual Property GmbH

Creative Campus Monheim

Alfred-Nobel-Straße 10

40789 MONHEIM

 

 

Kaczybura, Natasza Magdalena (PL)

BASF SE

Global Intellectual Property

GVX - C006

67056 LUDWIGSHAFEN

Kamprath, Kornelia (DE)

Graf von Stosch

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Prinzregentenstraße 22

80538 MÜNCHEN

Kapitza, Detlev (DE)

Andreasstraße 22c

51375 LEVERKUSEN

 

 

Kasper, Christine (DE)

Bayer Intellectual Property GmbH

Creative Campus Monheim

Alfred-Nobel-Straße 10

40789 MONHEIM

Ketterer, Thorsten Joachim (DE)

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltskanzlei Daub

Bahnhofstraße 5

88662 ÜBERLINGEN

Kharkovets, Tetiana (UA)

Jones Day

Prinzregentenstraße 11

80538 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Kimpfbeck, Thomas (DE)

Rohde & Schwarz GmbH & Co. KG

Mühldorfstraße 15

81671 MÜNCHEN

Kirklies, Michael Dieter (DE)

Kipat

Schillerstraße 2-2

89077 ULM

Klöckner, Christoph (DE)

Andrae | Westendorp

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft

Uhlandstraße 2

80336 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Lämmermann-Barthel, Roland (DE)

Meissner Bolte & Partner GbR

Bankgasse 3

90402 NÜRNBERG

Last, Thorsten (DE)

Richter Werdermann

Gerbaulet Hofmann

Patentanwälte

Neuer Wall 10

20354 HAMBURG

Lavsa, Oliver Michael (DE)

Schoppe, Zimmermann,

Stöckeler, Zinkler & Partner

Hermann-Roth-Weg 1

82049 PULLACH BEI MÜNCHEN

 

 

le Viseur, Christoph Oliver (DE)

Bayer Intellectual Property GmbH

Creative Campus Monheim

Alfred-Nobel-Straße 10

40789 MONHEIM

Leffers, Thomas (DE)

Schweiger & Partner

Karlstraße 35

80333 MÜNCHEN

Legl, Stefan (DE)

Zimmermann & Partner

Josephspitalstraße 15

80331 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Lehmbacher, Michael (AT)

Graf von Stosch

Patentanwaltsgesellschaft mbH

Prinzregentenstraße 22

80538 MÜNCHEN

Lessmann, Ariane Theresa (DE)

Marienburger Straße 14a

85221 DACHAU

Liebelt, Ansgar Peter (DE)

Maucher Börjes Jenkins

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Urachstraße 23

79102 FREIBURG IM BREISGAU

 

 

Lingemann, Gerald (DE)

Bos GmbH & Co. KG

Ernst-Heinkel-Straße 2

73760 OSTFILDERN

Machotta, Axel (DE)

Hoffmann · Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Arabellastraße 4

81925 MÜNCHEN

Manzenrieder, Florian Sebastian Paul (DE)

TBK

Bavariaring 4-6

80336 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Matzke, Michael (DE)

Lanxess Deutschland GmbH

LEX-Intellectual Property Rights

Lanxess Tower

Kennedyplatz 1

50569 KÖLN

Maxien, Christiane Angelika (DE)

Wallinger Ricker Schlotter Tostmann

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Zweibrückenstraße 5-7

80331 MÜNCHEN

Meiler, Dominik (DE)

Rau, Schneck & Hübner

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Königstraße 2

90402 NÜRNBERG

 

 

Meinel, Anne Julia (DE)

Clemensstraße 12

80803 MÜNCHEN

Mester, Gabor (DE)

Grund IPG

Nikolaistraße 15

80802 MÜNCHEN

Michel, Sara Dorothea Maria (DE)

Grund

Intellectual Property Group

Nikolaistraße 15

80802 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Müller, Roland Erich Ludwig (DE)

Dreiss Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Gerokstraße 1

70188 STUTTGART

Nitschke, Moritz (DE)

Trumpf Hüttinger GmbH & Co. KG

Bötzinger Straße 80

79111 FREIBURG

Obermair, Christian Egbert (DE)

Saint-Gobain Sekurit Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG

Herzogenrath R&D Centre - Patentabteilung

Glasstraße 1

52134 HERZOGENRATH

 

 

Odinius, Sebastian Burkhard Anselm (DE)

Grünecker, Kinkeldey,

Stockmair & Schwanhäusser

Anwaltssozietät

Domkloster 1

50667 KÖLN

Oelke, Jochen (DE)

KUKA Aktiengesellschaft

Zugspitzstraße 140

86165 AUGSBURG

Olpp, Dieter (DE)

Wallinger Ricker Schlotter Tostmann

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Zweibrückenstraße 5-7

80331 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Osterhoff, Utz (DE)

Bockermann Ksoll

Griepenstroh Osterhoff

Patentanwälte

Bergstraße 159

44791 BOCHUM

Pirson, Stefan Matthias (DE)

Hoefer & Partner

Patentanwälte

Pilgersheimer Straße 20

81543 MÜNCHEN

Prescher, Gordian (DE)

Simmerer Straße 56

50935 KÖLN

 

 

Prunhuber, Tobias Ludwig (DE)

Pichlberg 6

92724 TRABITZ

Pust, Tim Florian Nicolas Gerhard Alfred (DE)

Maiwald Patentanwalts GmbH

Elisenhof

Elisenstraße 3

80335 MÜNCHEN

Rahn, Nicola (DE)

Bayer Intellectual Property GmbH

Creative Campus Monheim

Alfred-Nobel-Straße 10

40789 MONHEIM

 

 

Reckenthäler, Peter Heinrich (DE)

Hoffmann · Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Arabellastraße 4

81925 MÜNCHEN

Reich, Jochen (DE)

Herrnstraße 15

80539 MÜNCHEN

Reich, Marc (DE)

Mitscherlich PartmbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Sonnenstraße 33

80331 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Reichenmiller, Stefan (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

Reichert, Thomas Klaus (DE)

Audi AG

Patentabteilung

85045 INGOLSTADT

Riffel, Nico (DE)

Sanofi-Aventis Deutschland GmbH

Industriepark Höchst

Gebäude 703

65926 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

 

 

Roberts, Thomas (GB)

Mahle International GmbH

Patent Department (CRP)

Pragstraße 26-46

70376 STUTTGART

Römer, Michael Werner (DE)

Isenbruck Bösl Hörschler LLP

Patentanwälte

Seckenheimer Landstraße 4

68163 MANNHEIM

Rommeswinkel, Marike (DE)

Von Rohr

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Rüttenscheider Straße 62

45130 ESSEN

 

 

Rötter, Ralf Thorsten (DE)

Hentrich Patentanwälte

Syrlinstraße 35

89073 ULM

Rumi, Luigi (IT)

Ter Meer Steinmeister & Partner

Patentanwälte

Mauerkircherstraße 45

81679 MÜNCHEN

Salzer, Raphael Alexander (DE)

Vossius & Partner

Siebertstraße 3

81675 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Schepers, Andreas Ken (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Friedenheimer Brücke 21

80639 MÜNCHEN

Schieren, Roland (DE)

Hoffmann · Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Arabellastraße 4

81925 MÜNCHEN

Schimek, Wolfgang Stefan (DE)

Werner-von-Siemens-Straße 6

86159 AUGSBURG

 

 

Schinkinger, Stefan (DE)

Gaisbergstraße 1

81675 MÜNCHEN

Schneider, Sascha (DE)

Becker & Müller

Patentanwälte

Turmstraße 22

40878 RATINGEN

Schütte, Jan-Christian (DE)

Siemens AG

CT IP SG

Nonnendammallee 101

13629 BERLIN

 

 

Seifert, Michael (DE)

BASF Coatings GmbH

Coatings IP und IM

Glasuritstraße 1

48165 MÜNSTER-HILTRUP

Shalibeik, Hotan (DE)

Shalibeik IP

Wagnerweg 7

22455 HAMBURG

Sorea, Maria (DE)

Riedenerstraße 8

81475 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Sperschneider, Alexandra (DE)

Hannke Bittner & Partner

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Neustadt 8

56068 KOBLENZ

Spiller, Stephan (DE)

MorphoSys AG

Lena-Christ-Straße 48

82152 MARTINSRIED/PLANEGG

Streidl, Nicolas (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Friedenheimer Brücke 21

80639 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Talbott, Dawn Jacqueline (GB)

cf. GB

Mars GmbH

Petcare

Eitzer Straße 215

27283 VERDEN

Traut, Matthias Helmut (DE)

Fish & Richardson P.C.

Mies-van-der-Rohe-Straße 8

80807 MÜNCHEN

Utfeld, Claudia (DE)

Roche Diagnostics GmbH

Sandhofer Straße 116

68305 MANNHEIM

 

 

von der Lippe, Anne Lene (DE)

Uexküll & Stolberg

Patentanwälte

Beselerstraße 4

22607 HAMBURG

Weyers, Christopher (DE)

Von Rohr

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Rüttenscheider Straße 62

45130 ESSEN

Wiedemann, Patrick (DE)

Fish & Richardson P.C.

Mies-van-der-Rohe-Straße 8

80807 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Wilhelmstätter, Ralf (DE)

BSH Bosch und Siemens Hausgeräte GmbH

Robert-Bosch-Straße 16

89407 DILLINGEN A.D. DONAU

Winthuis, Nils Heinz (DE)

Bockhorni & Kollegen

Elsenheimerstraße 49

80687 MÜNCHEN

Wittmer, Maximilian (DE)

Grosse - Schumacher -

Knauer - von Hirschhausen

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Nymphenburger Straße 14

80335 MÜNCHEN

 

Amendments

Benz, Jürgen (DE)

Heumann Rechts- und Patentanwälte

In der Wasserschöpp 16

64646 HEPPENHEIM

Bregenzer, Michael (DE)

Neckarstraße 47

73728 ESSLINGEN

Dehling, Christof (DE)

Joseph-Schlecht-Straße 13

85354 FREISING

 

 

Faber, Cornelius (DE)

Fuchs

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Hohenstaufenstraße 7

65189 WIESBADEN

Freiherr von Foullon, Alexander (DE)

Von Rohr

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Rüttenscheider Straße 62

45130 ESSEN

Gerschütz, Florian Matthias (DE)

ZF Friedrichshafen AG

Corporate Intellectual Property

Ernst-Sachs-Straße 62

97424 SCHWEINFURT

 

 

Grosse, Ulrich (DE)

Abteistraße 8

09353 OBERLUNGWITZ

Häckel, Stefan (DE)

Von Rohr

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Rüttenscheider Straße 62

45130 ESSEN

Heinemeyer, Karsten (DE)

Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA

Moislinger Allee 53-55

23558 LÜBECK

 

 

Hrovat, Andrea Darinka (DE)

Fuchs

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Westhafenplatz 1

60327 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

Kastel, Stefan (DE)

Flügel Preissner Kastel Schober

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Nymphenburger Straße 20

80335 MÜNCHEN

Krieg, Florian (DE)

Flügel Preissner Kastel Schober

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Nymphenburger Straße 20

80335 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Lamprecht, Frank (DE)

Pfenning, Meinig & Partner GbR

Joachimstaler Straße 10-12

10719 BERLIN

Lück, Stephan (DE)

Valeo Schalter und Sensoren GmbH

Laiernstraße 12

74321 BIETIGHEIM-BISSINGEN

Mensing, Klaus (DE)

Arabellastraße 32

81925 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Müller-Dyck, Martina (DE)

Maiwald Patentanwalts GmbH

Elisenhof

Elisenstraße 3

80335 MÜNCHEN

Peter, Julian (DE)

Staeger & Sperling

Partnerschaftsgesellschaft mbB

Sonnenstraße 19

80331 MÜNCHEN

Poxleitner, Simon (DE)

Stücklenstraße 19

81247 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Preissner, Nicolaus (DE)

Flügel Preissner Kastel Schober

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Nymphenburger Straße 20

80335 MÜNCHEN

Rieck, Markus (DE)

Fuchs

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Westhafenplatz 1

60327 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

Riepl, Hubert Johann (DE)

Meissner Bolte & Partner GbR

Bankgasse 3

90402 NÜRNBERG

 

 

Salfer, Reinhard Peter (DE)

Boschetsriederstraße 120 a

81379 MÜNCHEN

Schleitzer, Dirk-Karsten (DE)

Von Rohr

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Rüttenscheider Straße 62

45130 ESSEN

Schober, Christoph D. (DE)

Flügel Preissner Kastel Schober

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Nymphenburger Straße 20

80335 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Seidel, Marcus (DE)

Flügel Preissner Kastel Schober

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Nymphenburger Straße 20a

80335 MÜNCHEN

Sommer, Peter (DE)

PRIO Patentanwälte

Augustaanlage 22

68165 MANNHEIM

Sperling, Rüdiger (DE)

Staeger & Sperling

Partnerschaftsgesellschaft mbB

Sonnenstraße 19

80331 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Strehlke, Ingo Kurt (DE)

Von Rohr

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Rüttenscheider Straße 62

45130 ESSEN

von Rohr, Hans Wilhelm (DE)

Von Rohr

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Rüttenscheider Straße 62

45130 ESSEN

Wahl, Markus (DE)

Ostertag & Partner

Patentanwälte

Epplestraße 14

70597 STUTTGART

 

 

Weber, Birgit (DE)

Kardinal-Döpfner-Straße 62

63768 HÖSBACH

Weidener, Jörg Michael (DE)

Von Rohr

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Rüttenscheider Straße 62

45130 ESSEN

Weiss, Christian (DE)

Fuchs

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Hohenstaufenstraße 7

65189 WIESBADEN

 

 

Wendels, Stefan (DE)

Staeger & Sperling

Partnerschaftsgesellschaft mbB

Sonnenstraße 19

80331 MÜNCHEN

 

 

 

Deletions

Biermann, Wilhelm (DE)

R. 154(1)

Morillenhang 39

52074 AACHEN

Lutze, Oliver (DE)

R. 154(1)

Bayer Intellectual Property GmbH

Creative Campus Monheim

Alfred-Nobel-Straße 10

40789 MONHEIM

Maucher, Wolfgang (DE)

R. 154(1)

Maucher Börjes Jenkins

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Urachstraße 23

79102 FREIBURG IM BREISGAU

DK

Denmark

 

 

 

 

Entries

Carstensen, Gyde (DK)

Novo Nordisk A/S

Novo Allé 1

2880 BAGSVÆRD

Degn, Søren Jakobsen (DK)

Patentgruppen A/S

Arosgaarden

Aaboulevarden 31

8000 AARHUS C

Fevre, Anna-Kathrine (DK)

Genmab A/S

IPR

Bredgade 34E

1260 COPENHAGEN K

 

 

Hertling, Christina Engelbrecht (DK)

Inspicos A/S

Kogle Allé 2

2970 HØRSHOLM

Jeppesen, Brian (DK)

GN Resound A/S

Lautrupbjerg 7

2750 BALLERUP

Lund, Karen Engvang (DK)

Radiometer Medical ApS

Åkandevej 21

2700 BROENSHOEJ

 

 

Lundsager, Bent (DK)

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 COPENHAGEN S

 

 

 

Amendments

Møldrup-Holst, Nina (DK)

Genmab A/S

Bredgade 34E

1260 COPENHAGEN K

 

 

 

Deletions

Thierry-Carstensen, Ole Jean (DK)

R. 154(1)

c/o Chas. Hude A/S

H.C. Andersens Boulevard 33

1780 COPENHAGEN V

Amery, Marcus James (GB)

cf. GB

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 COPENHAGEN S

 

ES

Spain

 

 

 

 

Entries

Escudero Prieto, Nicolás Enrique (ES)

C/ Galileo 15, 1-Dch

28015 MADRID

Lovatt, Victoria Jayne (GB)

cf. GB

Abbott Laboratories

Camino de Purchil, 68

18004 GRANADA

 

FI

Finland

 

 

 

 

Entries

Erkkilä, Anniina (FI)

Kolster Oy Ab

Iso Roobertinkatu 23

00121 HELSINKI

Heino, Pekka Antero (FI)

Tampereen Patenttitoimisto Oy

Hermiankatu 1 B

33720 TAMPERE

Timonen, Tuomo Markus Antero (FI)

Espatent Oy

Kaivokatu 10 D

00100 HELSINKI

 

 

Varonen, Paula Helinä (FI)

UPM-Kymmene Corporation

P.O. Box 380

Alvar Aallon katu 1

00101 HELSINKI

 

 

 

Amendments

Valkonen, Pekka Juhani (FI)

Tietäjäntie 12

02130 ESPOO

 

 

FR

France

 

 

 

 

Entries

Aumonier, Sebastien (FR)

Technicolor

975, avenue des Champs Blancs - CS 17616

35576 CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ CEDEX

Ayav, Aykut (FR)

Cabinet Plasseraud

52, rue de la Victoire

75440 PARIS CEDEX 09

Beaujeault, Damien Pierre (FR)

Brevalex

95, rue d'Amsterdam

75378 PARIS CEDEX 8

 

 

Bendjeddou, Nahéma (FR)

Cabinet Plasseraud

52, rue de la Victoire

75440 PARIS CEDEX 09

Bronchart, Quentin (FR)

Cabinet Plasseraud

52, rue de la Victoire

75440 PARIS CEDEX 09

Debrit, Yann (FR)

Cabinet Netter

36, avenue Hoche

75008 PARIS

 

 

Dureisseix, Valérie (FR)

Cabinet Plasseraud

52, rue de la Victoire

75440 PARIS CEDEX 09

Galan, Gérald (FR)

Oberthur Technologies

420, rue d'Estienne d'Orves

92700 COLOMBES

Goulette, Ludivine (FR)

Cabinet Camus Lebkiri

87, rue Taitbout

75009 PARIS

 

 

Gruson, Eric (FR)

Cabinet Plasseraud

52, rue de la Victoire

75440 PARIS CEDEX 09

Guesnier, Julien (FR)

Cabinet Lavoix

2, place d'Estienne d'Orves

75441 PARIS CEDEX 09

Laude-Duval, Emmanuelle Marie-Suzanne (FR)

Novagraaf Technologies SA

122, rue Edouard Vaillant

92593 LEVALLOIS-PERRET CEDEX

 

 

Leleu, Charlotte (FR)

Regimbeau

20, rue de Chazelles

75847 PARIS CEDEX 17

Macé, Damien Pierre Henri (FR)

Regimbeau

139, rue Vendôme

69477 LYON CEDEX 06

Marcus, Thomas (FR)

Cabinet Plasseraud

52, rue de la Victoire

75440 PARIS CEDEX 09

 

 

Nasr, Abdelmottaleb (FR)

Dejade & Biset

35, rue de Châteaudun

75009 PARIS

Robbez-Masson, Vanessa Marie (FR)

Constellium CRV

Propriété Industrielle

Parc Économique Centr'Alp

725, rue Aristide Bergès, CS 10027

38341 VOREPPE CEDEX

Soares, Luis Filipe (FR)

Lafarge

Group Intellectual Property

95, rue du Montmurier - BP9

38291 SAINT QUENTIN FALLAVIER CEDEX

 

 

Stéfenel, Alexandra (FR)

Cabinet Lavoix

1, esplanade Compans Caffarelli

31000 TOULOUSE

Thollot, Fabien (FR)

Cabinet Lavoix

62, rue de Bonnel

69448 LYON CEDEX 03

 

 

Amendments

Besnard, Christophe Laurent (FR)

Osha Liang

32, avenue de l'Opéra

75002 PARIS

Bouchet, Geneviève (FR)

Alter Alia

7 rue Bossière

25420 DAMPIERRE SUR LE DOUBS

Cayssol, Fenglei (FR)

Aquinov

Allée de la Forestière

33750 BEYCHAC CAILLAU

 

 

Deschamps, Samuel (FR)

Schmit-Chrétien SAS

29, rue de Lisbonne

75008 PARIS

Hege, Frédéric (FR)

Hege Conseils

1, place Gutenberg

67000 STRASBOURG

Renard, Emmanuelle (FR)

Becker & Associés

25, rue Louis le Grand

75002 PARIS

 

 

Vuillermoz, Bruno (FR)

Cabinet Laurent et Charras

"Le Contemporain"

50, chemin de la Bruyère

69574 DARDILLY CEDEX

 

 

 

Deletions

Ballot, Paul Denis Jacques (FR)

R. 154(1)

7bis, rue Monmory

94300 VINCENNES

 

 

GB

United Kingdom

 

 

 

 

Entries

Allen, Victoria Louise (GB)

J A Kemp

14 South Square

Gray's Inn

LONDON WC1R 5JJ

Amery, Marcus James (GB)

cf. DK

Vestas Technology (UK) Ltd

West Medina Mills

Stag Lane

NEWPORT, ISLE OF WIGHT PO30 5TR

Antrobus, Stephen (GB)

Barker Brettell LLP

100 Hagley Road

Edgbaston

BIRMINGHAM B16 8QQ

 

 

Atkins, James Gordon John (GB)

Kilburn & Strode LLP

20 Red Lion Street

LONDON WC1R 4PJ

Barry, Isobel Amy (GB)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

Baxter, Frances Rachel (GB)

Boult Wade Tennant

Verulam Gardens

70 Gray's Inn Road

LONDON WC1X 8BT

 

 

Belcher, Timothy James (GB)

EIP

Suite 4, Level 6, Broadgate

22-26 The Headrow

LEEDS LS1 8EQ

Boff, Arthur James (GB)

Phillips & Leigh

5 Pemberton Row

LONDON EC4A 3BA

Boyd, Alan (GB)

D Young & Co LLP

Briton House

Briton Street

SOUTHAMPTON SO14 3EB

 

 

Burrell, William Nicholas (GB)

Boult Wade Tennant

Verulam Gardens

70 Gray's Inn Road

LONDON WC1X 8BT

Coggins, Julia Frances (GB)

Abel & Imray

20 Red Lion Street

LONDON WC1R 4PQ

Cornford, James Robert (GB)

Forresters

Sherborne House

119-121 Cannon Street

LONDON EC4N 5AT

 

 

Dean, Alexander Bruce (GB)

Withers & Rogers LLP

Nicholas Wilson House

Dormer Place

LEAMINGTON SPA CV32 5AE

Demetriades, Emma Jayne (GB)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

Dewhurst, Samuel James (GB)

Dehns

84-87 Queens Road

BRIGHTON BN1 3XE

 

 

Dunne, Katie Rosemarie (GB)

Dehns

St Bride's House

10 Salisbury Square

LONDON EC4Y 8JD

Dunne, Paul David (GB)

Mewburn Ellis LLP

33 Gutter Lane

LONDON EC2V 8AS

Eccles, Stewart Antony (GB)

HGF Limited

Belgrave Hall

Belgrave Street

LEEDS LS2 8DD

 

 

Evans, Sophie Elizabeth (GB)

J A Kemp

14 South Square

Gray's Inn

LONDON WC1R 5JJ

Eyre, David Edward (GB)

Schlich

9 St. Catherine's Road

LITTLEHAMPTON, WEST SUSSEX BN17 5HS

Fox, Charlotte (GB)

Forresters

Sherborne House

119-121 Cannon Street

LONDON EC4N 5AT

 

 

Froud, Christopher Andrew (GB)

Withers & Rogers LLP

Electric Works

Sheffield Digital Campus

SHEFFIELD S1 2BJ

Fuller, Jessica (GB)

WP Thompson

55 Drury Lane

LONDON WC2B 5SQ

Haywood, Joanne (GB)

Haseltine Lake LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

 

 

Hinks, Nathan Joel (GB)

HGF Limited

4th Floor, Merchant Exchange

17-19 Whitworth Street West

MANCHESTER M1 5WG

Hudson, Daniel (GB)

Potter Clarkson LLP

The Belgrave Centre

Talbot Street

NOTTINGHAM NG1 5GG

Jemmett, Charlotte Anne (GB)

Beck Greener

Fulwood House

12 Fulwood Place

LONDON WC1V 6HR

 

 

Lambert, Elizabeth Margaret (GB)

Mewburn Ellis LLP

33 Gutter Lane

LONDON EC2V 8AS

Lees, Gregory Alexander (GB)

Dehns

St Bride's House

10 Salisbury Square

LONDON EC4Y 8JD

Lynch, Anthony Brian (GB)

Xaar plc

316 Science Park

CAMBRIDGE CB4 0XR

 

 

Martinez, Olivier Gildas (FR)

RGC Jenkins & Co.

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

Morgan, William Merlyn Rowland (GB)

Withers & Rogers LLP

4 More London Riverside

LONDON SE1 2AU

Mudge, Kevin (GB)

Bryers LLP

7 Gay Street

BATH BA1 2PH

 

 

Mullen, Lee Bryan (GB)

Elkington and Fife LLP

Thavies Inn House

3-4 Holborn Circus

LONDON EC1N 2HA

Ng, Hoi Ki Karen (GB)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

Ng, Matthew Yu Kiu (GB)

Beck Greener

Fulwood House

12 Fulwood Place

LONDON WC1V 6HR

 

 

O'Hagan, Paul (IE)

Lincoln IP

9 Victoria Street

ABERDEEN, AB10 1XB

Pollock, Neal (GB)

cf. NL

Wilson Gunn

5th Floor

Blackfriars House

The Parsonage

MANCHESTER M3 2JA

Raja Rayan, Ravi Kumar (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

 

 

Rickard, Robin Paul (GB)

EIP

Fairfax House

15 Fulwood Place

LONDON WC1V 6HU

Ridley, Matthew Edward Waller (GB)

Boult Wade Tennant

Verulam Gardens

70 Gray's Inn Road

LONDON WC1X 8BT

Robinson, Louise Frances (GB)

Potter Clarkson LLP

The Belgrave Centre

Talbot Street

NOTTINGHAM NG1 5GG

 

 

Roscoe, Paul (GB)

Keltie LLP

Fleet Place House

2 Fleet Place

LONDON EC4M 7ET

Rowlands, Stuart Michael (GB)

RGC Jenkins & Co.

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

Rudkin, Mairi Ellen (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

Aurora

120 Bothwell Street

GLASGOW G2 7JS

 

 

Ruscoe, Peter James (GB)

Sagittarius IP

Three Globeside

Fieldhouse Lane

MARLOW SL7 1HZ

Stevens, Naomi Rosalie (GB)

Boult Wade Tennant

Verulam Gardens

70 Gray's Inn Road

LONDON WC1X 8BT

Strawson, Annabel Frances (GB)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

 

 

Tebbutt, George Ashley (GB)

Haseltine Lake LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Unsworth, Jennifer Mary (GB)

Withers & Rogers LLP

Nicholas Wilson House

Dormer Place

LEAMINGTON SPA CV32 5AE

Ward, Gregory Peter (GB)

Haseltine Lake LLP

Lincoln House

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

 

 

Williamson, Catherine Alice (GB)

Haseltine Lake LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

 

 

 

Amendments

Atkinson, Ian Anthony (GB)

Element Six Limited

Global Innovation Centre

Fermi Avenue

Harwell Oxford

DIDCOT, OXFORDSHIRE OX11 0QR

Dawson, Elizabeth Ann (GB)

Pearl Cohen Zedek Latzer Baratz UK LLP

The Gridiron Building

One Pancras Square

LONDON N1C 4AG

Fortt, Simon Merton (GB)

TLIP Ltd

Label Media Offices

3rd Floor, Broderick House

43-51 Cookridge Street

LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE LS2 3AW

 

 

Hall, Graeme Keith (GB)

4 Wheatley Rise

Ben Rhydding

ILKLEY LS29 8SQ

Harrison, Christopher John (GB)

RGC Jenkins & Co.

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

Hobday, Duncan Stuart (GB)

Dyson Technology Limited

Intellectual Property Department

Tetbury Hill

MALMESBURY, WILTSHIRE SN16 0RP

 

 

Korn, Richard Mervyn (GB)

Pearl Cohen Zedek Latzer Baratz UK LLP

The Gridiron Building

One Pancras Square

LONDON N1C 4AG

Lawal, Abdulmalik Adinoyi (GB)

Withers & Rogers LLP

Electric Works

Sheffield Digital Campus

SHEFFIELD S1 2BJ

Rai, Monika (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

 

 

Spenceley, Graham John (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

Turner, Richard Charles (GB)

Room 3, The Rufus Centre

Steppingley Road

FLITWICK, BEDS. MK45 1AH

 

 

Deletions

Hesslewood, Ian Philip (GB)

R. 154(1)

GE Healthcare Limited

Amersham Place

LITTLE CHALFONT, BUCKS. HP7 9NA

Lovatt, Victoria Jayne (GB)

cf. ES

Sterling IP

Orion House

Bessemer Road

WELWYN GARDEN CITY AL7 1HE

Talbott, Dawn Jacqueline (GB)

cf. DE

12 Earlsfield 

HOLYPORT, BERKS. SL6 2LZ 

 

 

Walker, Robert Charles (GB)

R. 154(1)

Walker & Co.

c/o TMDS

1 Cathedral Plaza

LONDON SW1E 5BP

Waters, Jeffrey (GB)

R. 154(1)

15 Grange Road

Wickham Bishops

WITHAM, ESSEX CM1 2QU

Weaver, Richard (GB)

cf. NO

Marks & Clerk LLP

Fletcher House

The Oxford Science Park

OXFORD OX4 4GE

HU

Hungary

 

 

 

 

Deletions

Emri, Józsefné (HU)

R. 154(2)(a)

Emri-Patent Iparjogvédelmi Kft.

Kartács u. 36.

4032 DEBRECEN

 

 

IE

Ireland

 

 

 

 

Entries

Casey, Alan Michael (IE)

FRKelly

27 Clyde Road

DUBLIN 4

 

 

 

Amendments

Walsh, Marie Goretti (IE)

Hanna Moore & Curley

13 Lower Lad Lane

DUBLIN 2

 

 

IT

Italy

 

 

 

 

Entries

Anselmi, Davide (IT)

Bugnion S.p.A.

Via Pancaldo, 68

37138 VERONA

Dondi, Silvia (IT)

Bugnion S.p.A.

Largo Michele Novaro, 1/A

43121 PARMA

Leganza, Alessandro (IT)

F.I.S. - Fabbrica Italiana Sintetici S.p.A.

Viale Milano, 26

36075 MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE (VI)

 

 

Zermani, Umberto (IT)

Bugnion S.p.A.

Viale Lancetti, 17

20158 MILANO

 

 

 

Amendments

Pontremoli, Guido (IT)

Botti & Ferrari S.r.l.

Via P. Bulloni, 33

25121 BRESCIA

 

 

LI

Liechtenstein

 

 

 

 

Deletions

Büchel, Kurt F. (LI)

R. 154(1)

Letzanaweg 25

9495 TRIESEN

 

 

NL

Netherlands

 

 

 

 

Entries

Jolink, Mark (NL)

Exter Polak & Charlouis B.V. (EP&C)

Biltstraat 206

3572 BS UTRECHT

Kalf, Willem (NL)

ASML Netherlands B.V.

De Run 6501

5504 DR VELDHOVEN

Landheer, Hiske (NL)

Nederlandsch Octrooibureau

J.W. Frisolaan 13

2517 JS DEN HAAG

 

 

Ras, Michael Adrianus Josephus (NL)

ASML Netherlands B.V.

De Run 6501

5504 DR VELDHOVEN

van Berkel, Teun Martinus Johannes (NL)

AOMB

John F. Kennedylaan 2

5612 AB EINDHOVEN

Weymiens, Wannes (BE)

NLO

J.W. Frisolaan 13

2517 JS DEN HAAG

 

 

Wobbes, Barry (NL)

Nutricia Research

Uppsalalaan 12

3584 CT UTRECHT

 

 

 

Deletions

Pollock, Neal (GB)

cf. GB

Tata Steel Nederland Technology B.V.

Group Intellectual Property Services

Wenckebachstraat 1

1951 JZ VELSEN-NOORD

 

 

NO

Norway

 

 

 

 

Entries

Holm, Jon Arne (NO)

Fluges Patent AS

Øraveien 2

1630 GAMLE FREDRIKSTAD

Mangersnes, Krister (NO)

Håmsø Patentbyrå ANS

Vågsgaten 43

P.O. Box 171

4302 SANDNES

Weaver, Richard (GB)

cf. GB

Håmsø Patentbyrå ANS

Vågsgaten 43

P.O. Box 171

4302 SANDNES

PL

Poland

 

 

 

 

Entries

Chmurzynski, Sedzimir Lech (PL)

Polpharma S.A.

ul. Pelplinska 19

83-200 STAROGARD GDANSKI

Kawczynska, Marta Joanna (PL)

Polservice

Kancelaria Rzecznikow

Patentowych sp. z o.o.

Bluszczanska 73

00-712 WARSZAWA

 

 

Amendments

Lazewska, Slawomira (PL)

LDS Lazewski Depo & Partners

Okopowa 58/72

01-042 WARSZAWA

Lazewski, Marek (PL)

LDS Lazewski Depo & Partners

Okopowa 58/72

01-042 WARSZAWA

 

RO

Romania

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Teodorescu, Mihaela (RO)

Mihaela Teodorescu & Partners

Intellectual Property Office S.R.L.

P.O.Box 53-202

51 Viorele St. bl.37entrance 2 ap.63 sector 4

040425 BUCHAREST

 

 

SE

Sweden

 

 

 

 

Entries

Abyzova, Anna (SE)

Sapa Technology

Kanalgatan 1

612 81 FINSPÅNG

Burkert, Till (DE)

Ericsson AB

164 80 STOCKHOLM

Forsberg, Anna Karin (SE)

Hynell Patenttjänst AB

Saltmätargatan 9

113 59 STOCKHOLM

 

 

Hansson, Hans Martin (SE)

Sandvik Intellectual Property AB

811 81 SANDVIKEN

Johansson, Fredrik Kristofer (SE)

Husqvarna AB

Drottninggatan 2

56182 HUSKVARNA

Larsson, Sofia Leifsdotter (SE)

Brann AB

Fleminggatan 7

112 26 STOCKHOLM

 

 

Ljungdahl, Natalie Igorevna (SE)

Valea AB

Box 1098

Lilla Bommen 3A

405 23 GÖTEBORG

Miliander, Hans Erik (SE)

SHL Group AB

Augustendalsvägen 19

131 28 NACKA STRAND

Nilsson, Camilla Anette (SE)

Patentbyran Wallengren AB

Box 116

Lasarettsgatan 17

331 21 VÄRNAMO

 

 

Piscator, Johan (SE)

Kransell & Wennborg KB

Box 2096

403 12 GÖTEBORG

Stjernberg, Nils Olof Tore (SE)

AB Electrolux

S:t Göransgatan 143

105 45 STOCKHOLM

Vass, Emma Karin Sofia (SE)

Volvo Car Corporation

50094 Intellectual Property

VAK-HBBVN

405 31 GÖTEBORG

 

 

Westman, Maria Elisabeth Mimmi (SE)

Scania CV AB

Patent Department

151 87 SÖDERTÄLJE

 

 

 

Amendments

Danielsson, Maria Helena (SE)

Novitas Patent AB

Drottning Kristinas väg 61

Box 55557

102 04 STOCKHOLM

Kortesmaa, Jarkko (FI)

Novitas Patent AB

Drottning Kristinas väg 61

Box 55557

102 04 STOCKHOLM

Svensson, Andreas (SE)

Zacco Sweden AB

Östra Hamngatan 5

P.O. Box 142

401 22 GÖTEBORG

 

 

Verboom, Renzo Christiaan (NL)

Novitas Patent AB

Drottning Kristinas väg 61

Box 55557

102 04 STOCKHOLM

 

 

TR

Turkey

 

 

 

 

Amendments

Kaya, Erdem (TR)

Erdem Kaya Patent Inc.

Konak Mah. Kudret Sok.

Senyurt Is Merkezi

No. 6 Daire: 8

16110 NILÜFER/BURSA

Özdogan, Isik (TR)

Is Tiklal Cad. No: 142

Kat: 12 Beyoglu

34400 ISTANBUL

 

 

 

[ 1 ] All persons on the list of professional representatives are members of the Institute (epi).
Address:
epi Secretariat
Bayerstr. 83
80335 Munich
PO Box 260112
80058 Munich
Germany
Tel. +49 (0)89 242052-0
Fax +49 (0)89 242052-20
info@patentepi.com

Quick Navigation