Official Journal September 2017

Citation: A79
Online publication date: 29.9.2017

EUROPEAN PATENT OFFICE


Representation

List of professional representatives before the European Patent Office [ 1 ]

Contracting state

AT

Austria

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Bogner, Birgit (AT)

Borealis Polyolefine GmbH

IPR Dept.

St.-Peter-Straße 25

4021 LINZ

Brunner, Matthias (AT)

Sonn & Partner Patentanwälte

Riemergasse 14

1010 WIEN

Fleischer, Lukas (AT)

Kliment & Henhapel Patentanwälte OG

Singerstraße 8

1010 WIEN

 

Gamper, Bettina (IT)

AVL List GmbH

Hans-List-Platz 1

8020 GRAZ

Gruber, Philipp (AT)

Weiser & Voith Patentanwälte

Kopfgasse 7

1130 WIEN

Guggenberger, Christoph (DE)

Sandoz GmbH

Biochemiestraße 10

6250 KUNDL

 

Hotter, Andreas (AT)

Sandoz GmbH

Biochemiestraße 10

6250 KUNDL

Meusburger, Johannes (AT)

Primetals Technologies Austria GmbH

Turmstraße 44

4031 LINZ

Robl, Florian (DE)

Torggler & Hofinger

Patentanwälte

Wilhelm-Greil-Straße 16

6020 INNSBRUCK

 

Szücs, Anna (HU)

Tridonic Jennersdorf GmbH

Technologiepark 10

8380 JENNERSDORF

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Dietl, Anatol (AT)

Wildhack & Jellinek

Patentanwälte OG

Landstraßer Hauptstraße 50

1030 WIEN

Haas, Melanie (AT)

Patentanwalt

Dipl.-Ing. Michael Babeluk

Florianigasse 26/3

1080 WIEN

Kaser, Anatol (AT)

cf. Dietl, Anatol (AT)

 

BE

Belgium

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Declerck, Jeroen Maurits Johan (BE)

IP Hills NV

Hubert Frère-Orbanlaan 329

9000 GENT

Leroy, Pascal (BE)

Gevers Patents

Holidaystraat 5

1831 DIEGEM

Rojas de la Parra, Veronica Maria (BE)

De Clercq & Partners

Edgard Gevaertdreef 10a

9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM

 

Sliwa, Aline (FR)

ARC-IP sprl

Rue Émile Francqui, 4

1435 MONT-SAINT-GUIBERT

Tuilard, Sébastien Joseph (FR)

ARC-IP sprl

Rue Émile Francqui, 4

1435 MONT-SAINT-GUIBERT

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Anderlini, Alain (FR)

Nokia Bell NV

Copernicuslaan 50

2018 ANTWERPEN

Pecher, Gilles (BE)

Nokia Bell NV

Copernicuslaan 50

2018 ANTWERPEN

Shamuilia, Sheron (BE)

EY

De Kleetlaan 2

1831 MACHELEN

 

Steeghs, Peter (NL)

Nokia Bell NV

Copernicuslaan 50

2018 ANTWERPEN

Vandenbroeck, Josiane Anne Marie (BE)

Nokia Bell NV

Copernicuslaan 50

2018 ANTWERPEN

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Beetz, Joeri (NL)

cf. GB

CNH Belgium NV

Leon Claeysstraat 3A

8210 ZEDELGEM

 

 

 

BG

Bulgaria

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Tsvetkov, Atanas Lyubomirov (BG)

SAP Labs Bulgaria

136A Tsar Boris III blvd

1618 SOFIA

 

 

 

CH

Switzerland

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Berger, Michael (DE)

cf. DE

Bystronic Laser AG

Industriestrasse 21

3362 NIEDERÖNZ

Eichenberger, Philip (CH)

Troesch Scheidegger Werner AG

Schwäntenmos 14

8126 ZUMIKON

Felber, Damaris Jacqueline (CH)

Felber & Partner AG

Dufourstrasse 116

8008 ZÜRICH

 

Jutz, Fabian Diego (CH)

Sika Patent Attorneys

c/o Sika Technology AG

Corp. IP Dept.

Tüffenwies 16

8048 ZÜRICH

Kempf, Stefan (CH)

Mettler-Toledo International Inc.

IP Department

Im Langacher 44

8606 GREIFENSEE

Odoom, Ernest (CH)

Leman Consulting S.A.

Chemin de Precossy 31

1260 NYON VD

 

Piticco, Lorena (CH)

Isler & Pedrazzini AG

Giesshübelstrasse 45

Postfach 1772

8027 ZÜRICH

Rey, Antje Gabriele (CH)

E. Blum & Co. AG

Vorderberg 11

8044 ZÜRICH

Stein, Stefan (DE)

Intellectual Property Services GmbH

Langfeldstrasse 88

8500 FRAUENFELD

 

Verlaan, Theodorus Gregorius (NL)

cf. DE

JT International SA

8 rue Kazem Radjavi

1202 GENÈVE

von Rotz, Marcel (CH)

Patent & Partner AG

Alpenstrasse 5

6004 LUZERN

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Dale, Gavin Christopher (GB)

Sunstar S.A.

Route de Pallatex 11

1163 ETOY

Dittmann, Rolf (DE)

freigutpartners IP Law Firm

Hahnrainweg 4

5400 BADEN

Dubes, Alix (FR)

ADIPSE Intellectual Property Solutions

Chemin de la Nonnette 23

1292 CHAMBÉSY

 

Große-Kracht, Alexander (DE)

IPrime Rentsch Kaelin AG

Dreikönigstrasse 7

8022 ZÜRICH

Herrmann, Jörg (CH)

Rosenweg 14

4303 KAISERAUGST

Kälin, Moritz Andreas (CH)

IPrime Rentsch Kaelin AG

Dreikönigstrasse 7

8022 ZÜRICH

 

Kretschmer, Thomas (CH)

Thomson Reuters Global Resources

Unlimited Company

Neuhofstrasse 1

6340 BAAR

Nückel, Thomas (DE)

Patentanwalts­kanzlei Nückel

Oberdorfstrasse 16

8820 WÄDENSWIL

Parrini, Lorenzo (IT)

Flisom AG

Gewerbestrasse 16

8155 NIEDERHASLI

 

CZ

Czech Republic

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Dobšík, Martin (CZ)

Synthon s.r.o.

Brnĕnská 32/597

67801 BLANSKO

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Sedlák, Jiří (CZ)

Husova 5

37001 CESKÉ BUDEJOVICE

 

 

 

DE

Germany

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Aufschneider, Heiko (DE)

Glück Kritzenberger

Patentanwälte PartGmbB

Hermann-Köhl-Straße 2a

93049 REGENSBURG

Baier, Robert Christoph Wolfgang (DE)

c/o Samson & Partner Patentanwälte mbB

Widenmayerstraße 6

80538 MÜNCHEN

Batz, Sascha (DE)

Siemens AG

CT IP CT 1

Günther-Scharowsky-Straße 1

91058 ERLANGEN

 

Belz, Ferdinand (DE)

Wacker Chemie AG

Hanns-Seidel-Platz 4

81737 MÜNCHEN

Bender, Miriam (DE)

Glawe Delfs Moll

Partnerschaft mbB von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten

Rothenbaumchaussee 58

20148 HAMBURG

Bengi Akyürek, Mehmet (DE)

Pfenning, Meinig & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Theresienhöhe 11a

80339 MÜNCHEN

 

Binder, Jörg-Thomas (DE)

Rheinstraße 21

80803 MÜNCHEN

Blendinger, Michael (DE)

Sivantos GmbH

Henri-Dunant-Straße 100

91058 ERLANGEN

Bohrmann, Sven (DE)

Audi AG

Patentabteilung

85045 INGOLSTADT

 

Brandner, Sebastian (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwalts­gesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Bretzler, Victor (DE)

Manitz Finsterwald

Patentanwälte PartmbB

Martin-Greif-Straße 1

80336 MÜNCHEN

Brögger, Falko (DE)

Kutzenberger Wolff & Partner

Landshuter Allee 8-10

80637 MÜNCHEN

 

Bühler, Karl (DE)

Clemensstraße 120

80796 MÜNCHEN

Carlick, Anthony Julian (GB)

Dennemeyer & Associates S.A.

Landaubogen 1-3

81373 MÜNCHEN

Chen, Lan (DE)

Pfenning, Meinig & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Theresienhöhe 11a

80339 MÜNCHEN

 

Claassen, Maarten Pieter (NL)

cf. NL

Valeo Schalter und Sensoren GmbH

Laiernstraße 12

74321 BIETIGHEIM-BISSINGEN

Corbanie, Evy (BE)

Kraus & Weisert

Patentanwälte PartGmbB

Thomas-Wimmer-Ring 15

80539 MÜNCHEN

Daschner, Alexander (DE)

ZSP

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Radlkoferstraße 2

81373 MÜNCHEN

 

Dauner, Timo (DE)

Viering, Jentschura & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Grillparzerstraße 14

81675 MÜNCHEN

Debelius, Christoph (DE)

Kluin Patent

Benrather Schlossallee 111

40597 DÜSSELDORF

Devigny, Christian Serge Marie (FR)

Hoffmann Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartmbB

Arabellastraße 30

81925 MÜNCHEN

 

Dieckmann, Sarah Maria (DE)

CBDL Patentanwälte

Königstraße 57

47051 DUISBURG

Diehl, Richard Timothy Helmut (DE)

Diehl & Partner GbR

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Erika-Mann-Straße 9

80636 MÜNCHEN

Dorn, Jan (DE)

Heraeus Holding GmbH

Intellectual Property

Heraeusstraße 12-14

63450 HANAU

 

Doucède, Géraldine Aurore Sonia Claire (FR)

Herzog Fiesser & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Isartorplatz 1

80331 MÜNCHEN

Duez, Stéphanie Vandy (FR)

Viering, Jentschura & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Grillparzerstraße 14

81675 MÜNCHEN

Dumlich, Heiko Alexander (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Anna-Louisa-Karsch-Straße 2

10178 BERLIN

 

Eger, Wilhelm Alexander (DE)

Kador & Partner

Corneliusstraße 15

80469 MÜNCHEN

Elia, Anna (IT)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Friedenheimer Brücke 21

80639 MÜNCHEN

Englert, Barbara Gabriele Ursula (DE)

df-mp Dörries Frank-Molnia & Pohlman

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB

Theatinerstraße 16

80333 MÜNCHEN

 

Erden, Lejs Mersid (DE)

Robert Bosch GmbH

C/IPM1

Wernerstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

Faraji, Steve (DE)

Sebastianstraße 1a

85049 INGOLSTADT

Forster, Michael (DE)

Herzog Fiesser & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Immermannstraße 40

40210 DÜSSELDORF

 

Fremy-Koch, Sweetlana (DE)

Endress+Hauser (Deutschland) AG+Co. KG

PatServe

Colmarer Straße 6

79576 WEIL AM RHEIN

Frey, Kathrin Maria (DE)

Wuesthoff & Wuesthoff

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Schweigerstraße 2

81541 MÜNCHEN

Fritz, Ingrid (DE)

Carl Zeiss AG

Patentabteilung CLP-PH

Carl-Zeiss-Straße 22

73447 OBERKOCHEN

 

Gärtner, Christian Achim (DE)

Prüfer & Partner mbB

Patentanwälte · Rechtsanwälte

Sohnckestraße 12

81479 MÜNCHEN

Gerber, Johannes Thaddäus Nikolaus (DE)

Wallinger Ricker Schlotter Tostmann

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Zweibrückenstraße 5-7

80331 MÜNCHEN

Golcar, Maja (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

 

Gottfried, Hans-Peter (DE)

Hamburger Straße 10

01067 DRESDEN

Gouat, Bruno Hellen Michel (FR)

c/o Westphal, Mussgnug & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Am Riettor 5

78048 VILLINGEN-SCHWENNINGEN

Grammel, Markus (DE)

Grünecker

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB

Leopoldstraße 4

80802 MÜNCHEN

 

Graßl, Renate (DE)

Glück Kritzenberger

Patentanwälte PartGmbB

Hermann-Köhl-Straße 2a

93049 REGENSBURG

Gross, Stefan (DE)

Maiwald Patentanwalts GmbH

Elisenhof

Elisenstraße 3

80335 MÜNCHEN

Großmann, Arlett (DE)

Maiwald Patentanwalts GmbH

Elisenhof

Elisenstraße 3

80335 MÜNCHEN

 

Gruner, Leopold Joachim (DE)

Stolmár & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Blumenstraße 17

80331 MÜNCHEN

Hagmann-Smith, Martin P. (DE)

cf. GB

Wallinger Ricker Schlotter Tostmann

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Zweibrückenstraße 5-7

80331 MÜNCHEN

Harrenga, Axel (DE)

Bayer Intellectual Property GmbH

Creative Campus Monheim

Alfred-Nobel-Straße 10

40789 MONHEIM

 

Harst, Ulrich Walter (DE)

Sparing Röhl Henseler

Patentanwälte

Rethelstraße 123

40237 DÜSSELDORF

Hauler, Felix (DE)

Hoffmann Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartmbB

Arabellastraße 30

81925 MÜNCHEN

Hecker, Roland Christoph (DE)

Sperling, Fischer & Heyner

Patentanwälte

Tolkewitzer Straße 22

01277 DRESDEN

 

Heintz, Désirée Ellen (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Johannes-Brahms-Platz 1

20355 HAMBURG

Hell, Thomas (DE)

Bosch Jehle

Patentanwalts­gesellschaft mbH

Flüggenstraße 13

80639 MÜNCHEN

Hennekemper, Eva (DE)

Herzog Fiesser & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Dudenstraße 46

68167 MANNHEIM

 

Hering, Stefanie Alexandra (DE)

Aesculap AG

Am Aesculap-Platz

78532 TUTTLINGEN

Hertzsch, Claudia (DE)

König-Szynka-Tilmann-von Renesse

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Mönchenwerther Straße 11

40545 DÜSSELDORF

Heyse, Gero (DE)

Roche Diagnostics GmbH

Nonnenwald 2

82377 PENZBERG

 

Hoffmann, Oliver (DE)

Von Rohr

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Rüttenscheider Straße 62

45130 ESSEN

Hoffrogge, Johannes (DE)

Brandstatt 2

83700 ROTTACH-EGERN

Holzgartner, Bernd Michael (DE)

2SPL Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Landaubogen 3

81373 MÜNCHEN

 

Hoppe, Tilo (DE)

Viering, Jentschura & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Grillparzerstraße 14

81675 MÜNCHEN

Horsch, Ingmar Philipp (DE)

Keil & Schaafhausen

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Friedrichstraße 2-6

60323 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

Kaimann, Benjamin (DE)

Andrejewski - Honke

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

An der Reichsbank 8

45127 ESSEN

 

Kammerer, Susanne (DE)

Siemens AG

CT IP CT 1

Günther-Scharowsky-Straße 1

91058 ERLANGEN

Kartmann, René Werner (DE)

Siemens Healthcare GmbH

Henkestraße 127

91052 ERLANGEN

Kies, Stefanie (DE)

Hexal AG

Industriestraße 25

83607 HOLZKIRCHEN

 

Köhler, Lena (DE)

Karlsruher Institut für Technologie

Innovations- und Relationsmanagement

Hermann-von-Helmholtz-Platz 1

76344 EGGENSTEIN-LEOPOLDSHAFEN

Königstein, Thomas (DE)

Henkel AG & Co. KGaA

Henkelstraße 67

40589 DÜSSELDORF

Kordel, Elena (DE)

Trumpf GmbH + Co. KG

Johann-Maus-Straße 2

71254 DITZINGEN

 

Kramer, Frederick (DE)

Maikowski & Ninnemann

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Kurfürstendamm 54-55

10707 BERLIN

Krause, Sabine (DE)

Bayer Intellectual Property GmbH

Creative Campus Monheim

Alfred-Nobel-Straße 10

40789 MONHEIM

Krebs, Anke (DE)

dompatent von Kreisler Selting Werner -

Partnerschaft von Patent- und

Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

 

Kuba, Stefan (DE)

Clariant Produkte (Deutschland) GmbH

Waldheimer Straße 13

83052 BRUCKMÜHL

Lang, Steffen (DE)

Vossius & Partner

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte mbB

Siebertstraße 3

81675 MÜNCHEN

Laufer, Michael (DE)

Endress+Hauser (Deutschland) AG+Co. KG

Colmarer Straße 6

79576 WEIL AM RHEIN

 

Lindenmayer, Ludwig Sebastian (DE)

24IP Law Group

Herzogspitalstraße 10a

80331 MÜNCHEN

Maier, Michael (DE)

Weiß, Arat & Partner mbB

Patentanwälte und Rechtsanwalt

Zeppelinstraße 4

78234 ENGEN

Markus, Marc Andreas (DE)

cf. FR

Pfizer Deutschland GmbH

Linkstraße 10

10785 BERLIN

 

Malessa, Ralf (DE)

Michalski Hüttermann & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Hafenspitze

Speditionstraße 21

40221 DÜSSELDORF

Manetto, Susanne (DE)

Schiweck Weinzierl Koch

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Landsberger Straße 98

80339 MÜNCHEN

März, Florian Josef Hans (DE)

Hoefer & Partner Patentanwälte mbB

Pilgersheimer Straße 20

81543 MÜNCHEN

 

Mayer, Kurt (AT)

Infineon Technologies AG

Am Campeon 1-12

85579 NEUBIBERG

Meijer, Marie Léonie Hélène (FR)

Merck KGaA

Patentabteilung, HPC F128/103

Frankfurter Straße 250

64271 DARMSTADT

Mende, Stefan Marek (DE)

Vorwerk & Co. Interholding GmbH

Werth 91-93

42275 WUPPERTAL

 

Mengel, Sabine (DE)

Viering, Jentschura & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Grillparzerstraße 14

81675 MÜNCHEN

Menting, Raoul Merijn (NL)

Pfenning, Meinig & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Joachimsthaler Straße 10-12

10719 BERLIN

Meyer, Jork (DE)

Carl Zeiss AG

Patentabteilung

Carl-Zeiss-Promenade 10

07745 JENA

 

Morhenn, Humphrey (DE)

Bardehle Pagenberg Partnerschaft mbB

Patentanwälte, Rechtsanwälte

Prinzregentenplatz 7

81675 MÜNCHEN

Morilla Vázquez, Gabriel (ES)

Kurzbauerstraße 1

81479 MÜNCHEN

Müller, Marc André (DE)

Daub

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltskanzlei

Bahnhofstraße 5

88662 ÜBERLINGEN

 

Nakano, Naoki (JP)

Viering, Jentschura & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Grillparzerstraße 14

81675 MÜNCHEN

Neußer-Neffgen, Andrea (DE)

Wagner Albiger & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Siegfried-Leopold-Straße 27

53225 BONN

Page, Richard Mark Donald (GB)

df-mp Dörries Frank-Molnia & Pohlman

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB

Theatinerstraße 16

80333 MÜNCHEN

 

Pfitzner, Hannes (DE)

Schoppe, Zimmermann, Stöckeler

Zinkler, Schenk & Partner mbB

Patentanwälte

Radlkoferstraße 2

81373 MÜNCHEN

Podtetenieff, John Jacques (FR)

Jones Day

Prinzregentenstraße 11

80538 MÜNCHEN

Renz, Christian (DE)

Robert Bosch GmbH

C/IPM1

Wernerstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

 

Reusch, Frieder (DE)

Dreiss Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Friedrichstraße 6

70174 STUTTGART

Rocher, Lauraine Marie Anne (FR)

Procter & Gamble Service GmbH

Frankfurter Straße 145

61476 KRONBERG IM TAUNUS

Ruther, Matthias (DE)

Robert Bosch GmbH

C/IPE1

Wernerstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

 

Saal, Hilkka (DE)

Continental AG

Intellectual Property

Jädekamp 30

30419 HANNOVER

Sagawe, Vanessa Annette (DE)

K2 25

68159 MANNHEIM

Sänger, Ingo (DE)

Carl Zeiss SMT GmbH

Patentabteilung SMT-IP

Rudolf-Eber-Straße 2

73447 OBERKOCHEN

 

Schäfer, Thomas (DE)

Bardehle Pagenberg Partnerschaft mbB

Patentanwälte, Rechtsanwälte

Prinzregentenplatz 7

81675 MÜNCHEN

Scheffler, Marco (DE)

Gulde & Partner

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltskanzlei mbB

Wallstraße 58/59

10179 BERLIN

Schlapps, Markus (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Friedenheimer Brücke 21

80639 MÜNCHEN

 

Schmid, Johannes (DE)

Durm & Partner

Patentanwälte

Moltkestraße 45

76133 KARLSRUHE

Schmukle, Anna (DE)

Bird & Bird LLP

Maximiliansplatz 22

80333 MÜNCHEN

Schneider, Markus (DE)

Meissner Bolte

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte

Partnerschaft mbB

Bankgasse 3

90402 NÜRNBERG

 

Schnell, Martin (DE)

Grünecker

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB

Leopoldstraße 4

80802 MÜNCHEN

Scholl, Achim (DE)

Dr.-Bernhard-Klein-Straße 183

52078 AACHEN

Schön, Andrea (DE)

Fresenius Medical Care AG & Co. KGaA

Global Intellectual Property

Frankfurter Straße 6-8

66606 ST. WENDEL

 

Schulz, Claudia Nora (DE)

Prüfer & Partner mbB

Patentanwälte · Rechtsanwälte

Sohnckestraße 12

81479 MÜNCHEN

Schumacher, Henrik (DE)

Gramm, Lins & Partner

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Freundallee 13a

30173 HANNOVER

Schwarze, Thomas (DE)

c/o Vossius & Partner

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte mbB

Siebertstraße 3

81675 MÜNCHEN

 

Senft, Andreas Ludwig (DE)

m patent group

Sendlinger Straße 29

80331 MÜNCHEN

Seyer, Roman (DE)

Marienstraße 52

46359 HEIDEN

Siebenson, Johannes (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwalts­gesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

 

Siegel, Sven (DE)

Symrise AG

Mühlenfeldstraße 1

37603 HOLZMINDEN

Siepmann, Felix Stephan (DE)

Destouchesstraße 69

80796 MÜNCHEN

Specht, Felicitas (DE)

Bauer Wagner Priesmeyer

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Grüner Weg 1

52070 AACHEN

 

Stang, Stefan (DE)

Heraeus Holding GmbH

Heraeusstraße 12-14

63450 HANAU

Stanke, Matthias (DE)

Carl Zeiss AG

Patentabteilung CLP-PH

Carl-Zeiss-Straße 22

73447 OBERKOCHEN

Steinborn, Christian Martin (DE)

Pfenning, Meinig & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Theresienhöhe 11a

80339 MÜNCHEN

 

Steiner, Katrin (DE)

Pharma Concepts GmbH

Almstadtstraße 7

10119 BERLIN

Stewart, Alan John William (GB)

Dompatent von Kreisler Selting Werner -

Partnerschaft von Patent- und

Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

Stienen, Thomas Heinrich (DE)

Habichtstraße 19

59425 UNNA

 

Stocker, Michael (DE)

Lindner | Blaumeier

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Partnerschaftsgesell-
schaft mbB

Dr.-Kurt-Schumacher-Straße 23

90402 NÜRNBERG

Stöckle, Florian (DE)

Dianastraße 28

85540 HAAR

Stögbauer, Tobias (DE)

Lambsdorff & Lange

Patentanwälte

Dingolfinger Straße 6

81673 MÜNCHEN

 

Stortz, Gerhard Franz (DE)

Nokia Technologies (Germany) GmbH

Werinherstraße 91

81541 MÜNCHEN

Stöß, Tatjana (DE)

Evonik Industries AG

Intellectual Property Management

Postcode 84/339

Rodenbacher Chaussee 4

63457 HANAU

Straßl, Christoph Johannes (DE)

Lyonel-Feininger-Straße 17

80807 MÜNCHEN

 

Strych, Sebastian (DE)

Mitscherlich PartmbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Sonnenstraße 33

80331 MÜNCHEN

Stumpp, Raphael (DE)

Robert Bosch GmbH

C/IPM6

Wernerstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

Stützel, Ulrich (DE)

Patentanwälte Ruff, Wilhelm,

Beier, Dauster & Partner mbB

Kronenstraße 30

70174 STUTTGART

 

Surrer, Bernhard (DE)

Kastel Patentanwälte

St.-Cajetan-Straße 41

81669 MÜNCHEN

Tautz, Raphael Gerhard (DE)

Kudlek & Grunert Patentanwälte

Partnerschaft

Sendlinger Straße 29

80331 MÜNCHEN

Van den Nest, Maarten (BE)

Zimmermann & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Josephspitalstraße 15

80331 MÜNCHEN

 

Vetter, Alexander (DE)

Becker Kurig Straus

Patentanwälte

Bavariastraße 7

80336 MÜNCHEN

von Westerhagen, Karsten (DE)

Blumbach - Zinngrebe

patentConsult

Alexandrastraße 5

65187 WIESBADEN

Walter, Sebastian Michael (DE)

Reitstötter Kinzebach

Patentanwälte

Sternwartstraße 4

81679 MÜNCHEN

 

Wassmann, Suzanne (DE)

Solvay GmbH

Hans-Böckler-Allee 20

30173 HANNOVER

Wehlan, Martin (DE)

Patentanwälte Wehlan & Wehlan

Möllendorffstraße 49

10367 BERLIN

Weiß, Adlika (DE)

Graf von Stosch

Patentanwalts­gesellschaft mbH

Prinzregentenstraße 22

80538 MÜNCHEN

 

Wilbuer, Alexander (DE)

Bayer Intellectual Property GmbH

Creative Campus Monheim

Alfred-Nobel-Straße 10

40789 MONHEIM

Zhang, Yan (CN)

Pfenning, Meinig & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Theresienhöhe 11a

80339 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Barton, Matthew Thomas (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Skygarden

Erika-Mann-Straße 11

80636 MÜNCHEN

Beham, Evelin (DE)

Giesecke+Devrient Currency Technology GmbH

Patent- und Lizenzabteilung

Prinzregentenstraße 159

81677 MÜNCHEN

Berg, Peter (DE)

Infineon Technologies AG

LPP

Am Campeon 1-12

85579 NEUBIBERG

 

Bertagnoll, Andreas (IT)

2s-ip Schramm Schneider Bertagnoll

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte Part mbB

Cuvilliésstraße 14a

81679 MÜNCHEN

Bornhäuser, Frank (DE)

Giesecke+Devrient Currency Technology GmbH

Patent- und Lizenzabteilung

Prinzregentenstraße 159

81677 MÜNCHEN

Bürvenich, Thomas Josef (DE)

Tergau & Walkenhorst

Patentanwälte PartGmbB

Eschersheimer Landstraße 105-107

60322 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

 

Cornelius, Thomas (DE)

Tergau & Walkenhorst

Patentanwälte PartGmbB

Längenstraße 14

90491 NÜRNBERG

Duda, Rafael Thomas (DE)

Patentanwälte Bauer Vorberg Kayser

Partnerschaft mbB

Goltsteinstraße 87

50968 KÖLN

Girardin, Bärbel (DE)

Giesecke+Devrient Mobile Security GmbH

Patent- und Lizenzabteilung

Prinzregentenstraße 159

81677 MÜNCHEN

 

Hackel, Stefanie (DE)

Giesecke+Devrient Currency Technology GmbH

Patent- und Lizenzabteilung

Prinzregentenstraße 159

81677 MÜNCHEN

Harbach, Ulrich (DE)

Tergau & Walkenhorst

Patentanwälte PartGmbB

Eschersheimer Landstraße 105-107

60322 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

Herbinger, Markus (DE)

Giesecke+Devrient Mobile Security GmbH

Patente und Lizenzen

Prinzregentenstraße 159

81677 MÜNCHEN

 

Hoormann, Torsten (DE)

Bals & Vogel GbR

Patentanwälte

Sendlinger Straße 42A

80331 MÜNCHEN

Jager, Barbara Gisela Libya (DE)

Giesecke+Devrient Mobile Security GmbH

Patent- und Lizenzabteilung

Prinzregentenstraße 159

81677 MÜNCHEN

Krobath, Gernot (DE)

Qip Patentanwälte

Dr. Kuehn & Partner mbB

Goethestraße 8

80336 MÜNCHEN

 

Kugler, Jörg (DE)

Tergau & Walkenhorst

Patentanwälte PartGmbB

Eschersheimer Landstraße 105-107

60322 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

Kuhlmann, Kai (DE)

Bals & Vogel GbR

Patentanwälte

Sendlinger Straße 42A

80331 MÜNCHEN

Langer, Andreas (DE)

Giesecke+Devrient Currency Technology GmbH

Patent- und Lizenzabteilung

Prinzregentenstraße 159

81677 MÜNCHEN

 

Maierbeck, Peter Ulrich (DE)

Bals & Vogel GbR

Patentanwälte

Sendlinger Straße 42A

80331 MÜNCHEN

McConnell, Roderick (US)

Giesecke+Devrient Mobile Security GmbH

Patent- und Lizenzabteilung

Prinzregentenstraße 159

81677 MÜNCHEN

Münninghoff, Tim Roger (DE)

Evonik Industries AG

Rellinghauser Straße 1-11

45128 ESSEN

 

Preuß, Ilka Susanne (DE)

Karl-Witthalm-Straße 5

81375 MÜNCHEN

Pust, Tim Florian (DE)

Maiwald Patentanwalts GmbH

Elisenhof

Elisenstraße 3

80335 MÜNCHEN

Robinson, Andreas Marc (DE)

AMGEN Research (Munich) GmbH

Staffelseestraße 2

81477 MÜNCHEN

 

Schneider, Günther Martin (DE)

2s-ip Schramm Schneider Bertagnoll

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte Part mbB

Cuvilliésstraße 14a

81679 MÜNCHEN

Schramm, Michael (DE)

2s-ip Schramm Schneider Bertagnoll

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte Part mbB

Cuvilliésstraße 14a

81679 MÜNCHEN

Schuster, Rainer Gunnar (DE)

Urlashöhe 4

91207 LAUF A.D. PEGNITZ

 

Schwarzweller, Thomas (DE)

NXP Semiconductors Germany GmbH

Intellectual Property Group

Troplowitzstraße 20

22529 HAMBURG

Seitz, Theodor (DE)

Giesecke+Devrient Mobile Security GmbH

Patent- und Lizenzabteilung

Prinzregentenstraße 159

81677 MÜNCHEN

Stern, Wolfgang (DE)

Weidner Stern Jeschke

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft

Arnstädter Straße 50

99096 ERFURT

 

Ter, Halil (TR)

2s-ip Schramm Schneider Bertagnoll

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte Part mbB

Cuvilliésstraße 14a

81679 MÜNCHEN

Tergau, Dietrich (DE)

Tergau & Walkenhorst

Patentanwälte PartGmbB

Längenstraße 14

90491 NÜRNBERG

Walkenhorst, Andreas (DE)

Tergau & Walkenhorst

Patentanwälte PartGmbB

Eschersheimer Landstraße 105-107

60322 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

 

Wedemann, Jörg (DE)

Giesecke+Devrient Currency Technology GmbH

Patent- und Lizenzabteilung

Prinzregentenstraße 159

81677 MÜNCHEN

Weidner, Ulrich (DE)

Weidner Stern Jeschke

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft

Arnstädter Straße 50

99096 ERFURT

Wessely, Stephan (DE)

Giesecke+Devrient Currency Technology GmbH

Patent- und Lizenzabteilung

Prinzregentenstraße 159

81677 MÜNCHEN

 

Wietzke, Andreas (DE)

Bals & Vogel GbR

Patentanwälte

Sendlinger Straße 42A

80331 MÜNCHEN

Zhu, Junyi (CN)

Keil & Schaafhausen

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Friedrichstraße 2-6

60323 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Berger, Michael (DE)

cf. CH

Graf von Stosch

Patentanwalts­gesellschaft mbH

Prinzregentenstraße 22

80538 MÜNCHEN

Kastner, Hermann (DE)

R. 154(1)

Patentanwalt

Dipl.-Ing. Hermann Kastner

Rieslingweg 5

71720 OBERSTENFELD

Müller, Karl-Ernst (DE)

R. 154(1)

Becker & Müller

Patentanwälte

Turmstraße 22

40878 RATINGEN

 

Verlaan, Theodorus Gregorius (NL)

cf. CH

Yamaha Music Europe GmbH

Siemensstraße 22-34

25462 RELLINGEN

 

 

 

DK

Denmark

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Baines, Matthew (GB)

Awapatent A/S

Strandgade 56

1401 COPENHAGEN K

Eckert-Boulet, Nadine (FR)

Høiberg P/S

Adelgade 12

1304 COPENHAGEN K

Henningsson, Hans Kristian (SE)

Høiberg P/S

Adelgade 12

1304 COPENHAGEN K

 

Tarras-Wahlberg, Nils Henrik Caspersson (SE)

Holme Patent A/S

Valbygårdsvej 33

2500 VALBY

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Thorsen, Jesper (DK)

FMC Corporation

Genvej 2

2970 HØRSHOLM

 

 

 

EE

Estonia

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Koppel, Mart Enn (EE)

Koppel Patendibüroo OÜ

Oja tee 22-2, Tiskre, Harku vald

76916 HARJUMAA

 

 

 

ES

Spain

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Carrero Berzal, Paula (ES)

Laboratorios Liconsa S.A. (Chemo Group)

Plignono Industrial Miralcampo

Avda. Miralcampo, 7

19200 AZUQUECA DE HENARES, GUADALAJARA

Castella Martínez, Mercè (ES)

Medichem S.A.

Fructuós Gelabert, 6-8

08970 SANT JOAN DESPÍ, BARCELONA

Gallardo Torres, Dámaso-José (ES)

Clarke, Modet & Co.

Avenida Diagonal, 403

08008 BARCELONA

 

Hoic, Margarita Irene (DE)

ZBM Patents & Trademarks

Pl. Catalunya, 1

08002 BARCELONA

Rey Arrieta, Fernando (ES)

HP Printing and Computing Solutions SLU

Global Legal Affairs

Cami de Can Graells, 1-21

080174 SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÉS

Sanz Cuesta, Maria Jesus (ES)

Chemo Research S.L.

Manuel Pombo Angulo, 28, 3rd-4th floor

28050 MADRID

 

Vergas Romero, Carlota (ES)

Balder IP Law, S.L.

Paseo de la Castellana, 93

28046 MADRID

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Cucarull González, Joan Ramon (ES)

Ferrer Internacional S.A.

Patent Department

Joan Buscallà, 1-9

08173 SANT CUGAT DEL VALLÈS

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

San Martin Alarcia, Esther (ES)

R. 154(1)

Pons Patentes y Marcas

Internacional, S.L.

Glorieta Ruben Dario 4

28010 MADRID

 

 

 

FI

Finland

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Leinonen, Kati Elina (FI)

Nokia Technologies Oy

Karaportti 4

02610 ESPOO

Nieminen, Jari Armas (FI)

Nokia Technologies Oy

Karaportti 4

02610 ESPOO

Pudas, Regina (FI)

Heinonen & Co, Attorneys-at-Law, Ltd

Fabianinkatu 29 B

00100 HELSINKI

 

FR

France

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Amonou, Isabelle (FR)

Orange Labs

4, rue du Clos Courtel

35510 CESSON SÉVIGNÉ

Auriol, Anne-Sophie (FR)

Cabinet Lavoix

2, place d'Estienne d'Orves

75441 PARIS CEDEX 09

Babonneau, Vincent (FR)

Cabinet Becker & Associés

25, rue Louis le Grand

75002 PARIS

 

Barety, Aurélien Zhao-Min (FR)

Cabinet LLR

11, boulevard de Sébastopol

75001 PARIS

Beauvais, Émmanuelle (FR)

Cabinet Lavoix

2, place d'Estienne d'Orves

75441 PARIS CEDEX 09

Bienert, Frank Florian Gaël (DE)

Cabinet Nuss

10, rue Jacques Kablé

67080 STRASBOURG CEDEX

 

Bilhère, Éric (FR)

Gevers & Orès

41, avenue de Friedland

75008 PARIS

Borie, Baptiste (FR)

Fédit-Loriot

38, avenue Hoche

75008 PARIS

Brillet de Candé, Rémi (FR)

Valeo Systèmes Thermiques

Z.A. L'Agiot

8, rue Louis Lormand

CS 80517 - La Verrière

78322 LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS CÉDEX

 

Busche, Alena (DE)

Cabinet Lavoix

2, place d'Estienne d'Orves

75441 PARIS CEDEX 09

Cerredo, Camillo (FR)

Cabinet Plasseraud

66, rue de la Chaussée d'Antin

75440 PARIS CEDEX 09

Darmont, Anne-Gaëlle (FR)

Sanofi Pasteur

2, avenue Pont Pasteur

69367 LYON CEDEX 07

 

De Nijs, Mathilde Caroline (FR)

Nony

11, rue Saint-Georges

75009 PARIS

Decré, Alexandre William Charles (FR)

Gevers & Orés

9, rue Saint-Antoine du T

31000 TOULOUSE

Fache, Sébastien (FR)

Lexando & Caracteq

14, rue Rodier

75009 PARIS

 

Fanet, Guillaume (FR)

Cabinet Germain & Maureau

12, rue Boileau

69006 LYON

Grunberg, Patrick Jacques Bernard (FR)

VALEO Comfort and Driving Assistance

76, rue Auguste Perret

Z.I. Europarc

94046 CRÉTEIL CEDEX

Jorget, Quentin (FR)

Cabinet Plasseraud

66, rue de la Chaussée d'Antin

75440 PARIS CEDEX 09

 

Labarre, Isabelle (FR)

Cabinet Plasseraud

66, rue de la Chaussée d'Antin

75440 PARIS CEDEX 09

Leconte, Thomas Serge Valentin (FR)

Cabinet Beau de Loménie

158, rue de l'Université

75340 PARIS CEDEX 07

Leverve, Florian Jacques Étienne (FR)

Pharnext

11, rue des Peupliers

92130 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

 

Mangot, Laureen Audrey Laetitia (FR)

Cabinet Nuss

10, rue Jacques Kablé

67080 STRASBOURG CEDEX

Marcadé, Magali Édith Laëtitia (FR)

Pharnext

11, rue des Peupliers

92130 ISSY-LES-MOULINEAUX

Mbacke, Mactar (FR)

U-Shin France S.A.S.

2-10, rue Claude Nicholas Ledoux

94000 CRÉTEIL

 

Peigné, Marcel-Xavier (FR)

Casalonga & Associés

8, avenue Percier

75008 PARIS

Pellegri, Michel Pascal Romain (FR)

Cabinet Tripoz

Le Pôle Sud

22, rue Seguin

69002 LYON

Pignier, Alexandre John André (FR)

Regimbeau

20, rue de Chazelles

75847 PARIS CEDEX 17

 

Pouchain, Delphine (FR)

Ernest Gutmann - Yves Plasseraud

S.A.S.

3, rue Auber

75009 PARIS

Rauly, Romain Yves (FR)

SATT Sud-Est

8, rue Sainte Barbe

13001 MARSEILLE

Sottas, Cyril (FR)

Arjowiggins Security

Centre de Recherche d'Apprieu

Parc d'activités Bièvre Dauphine

40, rue du Grand Champ

38140 APPRIEU

 

Stamegna, Yoann Marc Laurent (FR)

Cabinet Germain & Maureau

12, rue Boileau

69006 LYON

Toueg, Julie Clémentine (FR)

Regimbeau

20, rue de Chazelles

75017 PARIS

Tronel, Alexis (FR)

Cabinet Lavoix

2, place d'Estienne d'Orves

75441 PARIS CEDEX 09

 

Vidal, Marie Nicole (FR)

Casalonga & Associés

8, avenue Percier

75008 PARIS

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Calvez, Olivia (FR)

Cabinet Le Guen Maillet

5, place de Newquay

B.P. 70250

35802 DINARD CEDEX

Mirabelle, Stéphanie (FR)

Gevers & Orès

41, avenue de Friedland

75008 PARIS

Ruis, Alain (FR)

3, rue Elsa Triolet

93200 SAINT DENIS

 

Tessier, Benoît Sébastien (FR)

Ipsilon

Le Centralis

63, avenue du Général Leclerc

92340 BOURG-LA-REINE

Therias, Philippe (FR)

PHIIP Avocat

c/o Bignon Lebray

75, rue de Tocqueville

75017 PARIS

Vincent, Catherine Marie Marguerite (FR)

Valeo Systèmes de Contrôle Moteur

14, avenue des Beguines

95800 CERGY ST CHRISTOPHE

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Markus, Marc Andreas (DE)

cf. DE

Pfizer

European Patent Department

23-25, avenue du Docteur Lannelongue

75668 PARIS CEDEX 14

 

 

 

GB

United Kingdom

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Adamson, Katherine Louise (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

Atholl Exchange

6 Canning Street

EDINBURGH EH3 8EG

Anderson, Christopher John (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

Aylett, Sophie-Beth (GB)

J A Kemp

14 South Square

Gray's Inn

LONDON WC1R 5JJ

 

Baker, Alice Rose (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

Ball, Gregory James (GB)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

Bancroft, Jonathan Rhys (GB)

BAE Systems plc

Warwick House

Farnborough Aerospace Centre

FARNBOROUGH

HANTS. GU14 6YU

 

Bayliss, Kimberley Dawn (GB)

Haseltine Lake LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Beetz, Joeri (NL)

cf. BE

Keltie LLP

No.1 London Bridge

LONDON SE1 9BA

Bennett, Philipp Mark (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

90 Long Acre

LONDON WC2E 9RA

 

Beynon, Paul Andrew (GB)

EIP

Suite 4, Level 6, Broadgate

22-26 The Headrow

LEEDS LS1 8EQ

Bicker, Martin David (GB)

D Young & Co LLP

Briton House

Briton Street

SOUTHAMPTON SO14 3EB

Binnie, Simon John (GB)

Boult Wade Tennant

Verulam Gardens

70 Gray's Inn Road

LONDON WC1X 8BT

 

Blake, Sophie Susannah (GB)

D Young & Co LLP

Briton House

Briton Street

SOUTHAMPTON SO14 3EB

Bottomley, David John (GB)

Origin Ltd

Twisden Works

Twisden Road

LONDON NW5 1DN

Bradley, Susan Jane (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

Fletcher House

The Oxford Science Park

Heatley Road

OXFORD OX4 4GE

 

Brennan, Méabh Bridget (IE)

Baron Warren Redfern

1000 Great West Road

BRENTFORD TW8 9DW

Burns, Alexander William George (GB)

Mewburn Ellis LLP

City Tower

40 Basinghall Street

LONDON EC2V 5DE

Cavanna, Edward Paul (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

 

Chapman, Benjamin Howard (GB)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

Charig, Benjamin Robin (GB)

Cleveland Scott York

45 Grosvenor Road

ST ALBANS AL1 3AW

Chester, Michael Richard (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

Fletcher House

The Oxford Science Park

Heatley Road

OXFORD OX4 4GE

 

Clarkson, Stuart (GB)

A.A. Thornton & Co.

10 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7NG

Collins, Emily Jane (GB)

Kilburn & Strode LLP

20 Red Lion Street

LONDON WC1R 4PJ

Colman, Alex George (GB)

HGF Limited

4th Floor, Merchant Exchange

17-19 Whitworth Street West

MANCHESTER M1 5WG

 

Colonna, Matthew Oliver (GB)

Venner Shipley LLP

200 Aldersgate

LONDON EC1A 4HD

Cottingham, Christopher (GB)

HGF Limited

140 London Wall

LONDON EC2Y 5DN

Cracknell, James Andrew (GB)

J A Kemp

14 South Square

Gray's Inn

LONDON WC1R 5JJ

 

Davenport, Elizabeth Claire Melony (GB)

J A Kemp

14 South Square

Gray's Inn

LONDON WC1R 5JJ

de Hartog, Angeline (GB)

British American Tobacco

Regents Park Road

SOUTHAMPTON SO15 8TL

Dundas, Gavin Turner (GB)

Reddie & Grose LLP

Clarendon House

Clarendon Road

CAMBRIDGE CB2 8FH

 

Dunleavy, Christopher Squire (GB)

Venner Shipley LLP

Byron House

Cambridge Business Park

Cowley Road

CAMBRIDGE CB4 0WZ

Easter, Amy Jean (GB)

Kilburn & Strode LLP

20 Red Lion Street

LONDON WC1R 4PJ

Ellwood, Adam Robert (GB)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

 

Evans, Henry (GB)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

Falls, Natalie Anna (GB)

Withers & Rogers LLP

Derwent House

150 Arundel Gate

SHEFFIELD S1 2FN

Foster, Emma Marie (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

62-68 Hills Road

CAMBRIDGE CB2 1LA

 

Furnival, Thomas James (GB)

Mewburn Ellis LLP

City Tower

40 Basinghall Street

LONDON EC2V 5DE

Gilday, Sean Richard (GB)

Statagem IPM Limited

Whitefriars

Lewins Mead

BRISTOL BS1 2NT

Glassford, Stefanie Elizabeth (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

Aurora

120 Bothwell Street

GLASGOW G2 7JS

 

Goodacre, Jonathan David (GB)

Keltie LLP

No.1 London Bridge

LONDON SE1 9BA

Gurun, Lara (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

Hall, Felix Henry Joynson (GB)

EIP Europe LLP

Westpoint

James Street West

BATH BA1 2DA

 

Hamer, Thomas Daniel (GB)

Kilburn & Strode LLP

20 Red Lion Street

LONDON WC1R 4PJ

Hamilton, Emma Jane (GB)

D Young & Co LLP

120 Holborn

LONDON EC1N 2DY

Hey, Andrew Stuart (GB)

Withers & Rogers LLP

4 More London Riverside

LONDON SE1 2AU

 

Hicks, Emma Samantha (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Rutland House

148 Edmund Street

BIRMINGHAM B3 2JA

Holland, Sara Louise (GB)

Potter Clarkson LLP

The Belgrave Centre

Talbot Street

NOTTINGHAM NG1 5GG

Hopkin, Mark David (GB)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

 

Howe, Katie Sarah (GB)

Barker Brettell LLP

100 Hagley Road

Edgbaston

BIRMINGHAM B16 8QQ

Jolliffe, Jack Louis (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

Jones, Diana Katerina Mary Louise (GB)

HGF Limited

1 City Walk

LEEDS LS11 9DX

 

Jones, Ian Leigh (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

Judge, Samuel David (GB)

Page White & Farrer

Bedford House

John Street

LONDON WC1N 2BF

Kenny, Andrew (GB)

8 Parkview

53 Parkstone Road

POOLE, DORSET BH15 2NX

 

Kent, Miranda Jacket (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

Kinch, Alison (GB)

Sagittarius IP

Three Globeside

Fieldhouse Lane

MARLOW, BUCKS. SL7 1HZ

Lacey, Ryan Jason Leslie (GB)

D Young & Co LLP

Briton House

Briton Street

SOUTHAMPTON SO14 3EB

 

Lee, Shaun Edward Michael (GB)

Sony Europe Limited

Jays Close

Viables

BASINGSTOKE

HAMPSHIRE RG22 4SB

Leith, Jessica Lianne (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

Matheson, Rebecca Flora (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

 

McDonald, Bernard (IE)

McDonald Intellectual Property Limited

11 Darleydale Close

SANDHURST GU47 0YF

McFarlane, Joshua (GB)

Boult Wade Tennant

Verulam Gardens

70 Gray's Inn Road

LONDON WC1X 8BT

Milosevic, Eleanor Elizabeth (GB)

Mewburn Ellis LLP

City Tower

40 Basinghall Street

LONDON EC2V 5DE

 

Mirtchev, Svilen Dimitrov (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

Moore, Elizabeth Ellen (GB)

Unilever R&D

Patent Group

Quarry Road East

Bebington

WIRRAL CH63 3JW

Murphy, Olivia Jane (GB)

Haseltine Lake LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

 

Newcombe, Christopher David (GB)

Venner Shipley LLP

200 Aldersgate

LONDON EC1A 4HD

Newton, Michael Jonathan (GB)

Kilburn & Strode LLP

20 Red Lion Street

LONDON WC1R 4PJ

Nielsen, Michael Jon (GB)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

 

Olivier, Eleanor May (GB)

Elkington and Fife LLP

Prospect House

8 Pembroke Road

SEVENOAKS, KENT TN13 1XR

Orofino Peña, Clara (ES)

Marks & Clerk LLP

Aurora

120 Bothwell Street

GLASGOW G2 7JS

Özbay, Cenk (TR)

92 High Street

Sharnbrook

BEDFORD MK44 1PE

 

Poskett, Oliver James (GB)

Maucher Jenkins

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

Power, Philippa Louise (GB)

Dehns

St Bride's House

10 Salisbury Square

LONDON EC4Y 8JD

Rainsford, Edward William (GB)

Maucher Jenkins

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

 

Read, Howard Graham (GB)

Appleyard Lees IP LLP

15 Clare Road

HALIFAX HX1 2HY

Roberts, Gregory Seth (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

Fletcher House

The Oxford Science Park

Heatley Road

OXFORD OX4 4GE

Rudhall, Andrew Peter (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

Aurora

120 Bothwell Street

GLASGOW G2 7JS

 

Saunders, Mark (GB)

Canon Europe Limited

3 The Square

Stockley Park

UXBRIDGE

MIDDLESEX UB11 1ET

Scott, Patrick Aaron (GB)

EIP Europe LLP

Fairfax House

15 Fulwood Place

LONDON WC1V 6HU

Shepherd, Marianne Elizabeth Araxi (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

90 Long Acre

LONDON WC2E 9RA

 

Sugden, Mark William (GB)

Withers & Rogers LLP

Derwent House

150 Arundel Gate

SHEFFIELD S1 2FN

Tatham, Richard Charles (GB)

HGF Limited

140 London Wall

LONDON EC2Y 5DN

Thien, Edward Kuan Hou (GB)

Wynne-Jones, Lainé & James LLP

Essex Place

22 Rodney Road

CHELTENHAM GL50 1JJ

 

Thornton, Daniel Philip Grant (GB)

Mewburn Ellis LLP

City Tower

40 Basinghall Street

LONDON EC2V 5DE

Thorpe, Aled Daniel (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

90 Long Acre

LONDON WC2E 9RA

Tolley, Ben (GB)

HGF Limited

140 London Wall

LONDON EC2Y 5DN

 

Tuladhar, Kapil (GB)

J A Kemp

14 South Square

Gray's Inn

LONDON WC1R 5JJ

Vallance, Michael Peter (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

Whitfield, Jack Stephen (GB)

Withers & Rogers LLP

4 More London Riverside

LONDON SE1 2AU

 

Wildman, Chloé Amanda (GB)

Abel & Imray

20 Red Lion Street

LONDON WC1R 4PQ

Williams, Annabel (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

Wilson, Matthew David (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

 

Woolley, Russell James (GB)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

Xu, Yichuan James (GB)

Openshaw & Co.

8 Castle Street

FARNHAM, SURREY GU9 7HR

Yip, Mattew Wing Yu (GB)

Maucher Jenkins

26 Caxton Street

LONDON SW1H 0RJ

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Ashton, Timothy (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Rutland House

148 Edmund Street

BIRMINGHAM B3 2JA

Barrett-Major, Julie Diane (GB)

A.A. Thornton & Co.

10 Old Bailey

LONDON EC4M 7NG

Beattie, Alex Thomas Stewart (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Sherborne House

119-121 Cannon Street

LONDON EC4N 5AT

 

Blackham, Samantha Laura (GB)

cf. Moodie, Samantha Laura (GB)

Blake, Michael Edward (GB)

Page Hargrave

Whitefriars

Lewins Mead

BRISTOL BS1 2NT

Bond, Christopher William (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Sherborne House

119-121 Cannon Street

LONDON EC4N 5AT

 

Chapman, Heather Amy (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Sherborne House

119-121 Cannon Street

LONDON EC4N 5AT

Connell, Mark (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Rutland House

148 Edmund Street

BIRMINGHAM B3 2JA

Cornford, James Robert (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Sherborne House

119-121 Cannon Street

LONDON EC4N 5AT

 

D'Arcy, Julia (GB)

Harrison IP Limited

3 Ebor House

Millfield Lane

Nether Poppleton

YORK YO26 6QY

Diamant, Barbara Susan (GB)

Harrison IP Limited

3 Ebor House

Millfield Lane

Nether Poppleton

YORK YO26 6QY

Donald, Jenny Susan (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Sherborne House

119-121 Cannon Street

LONDON EC4N 5AT

 

Fox, Charlotte (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Sherborne House

119-121 Cannon Street

LONDON EC4N 5AT

Gowshall, Jonathan Vallance (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Sherborne House

119-121 Cannon Street

LONDON EC4N 5AT

Gunning, Jack Peter (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Rutland House

148 Edmund Street

BIRMINGHAM B3 2JA

 

Harding, Andrew Philip (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Sherborne House

119-121 Cannon Street

LONDON EC4N 5AT

Harner, Frank Jakob (DE)

Withers & Rogers LLP

4 More London Riverside

LONDON SE1 2AU

Hoarton, Lloyd Douglas Charles (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Sherborne House

119-121 Cannon Street

LONDON EC4N 5AT

 

Instone, Alicia Claire (GB)

CSY St Albans

45 Grosvenor Road

ST ALBANS

HERTFORDSHIRE AL1 3AW

Johnson, Emma Elizabeth (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Rutland House

148 Edmund Street

BIRMINGHAM B3 2JA

Kaye, Samantha (GB)

Harrison IP Limited

3 Ebor House

Millfield Lane

Nether Poppleton

YORK YO26 6QY

 

Kennington, Eric Alasdair (GB)

CSY St Albans

45 Grosvenor Road

ST ALBANS

HERTFORDSHIRE AL1 3AW

Lawson, Alison Christina (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Rutland House

148 Edmund Street

BIRMINGHAM B3 2JA

Mackenzie, Andrew Bryan (GB)

CSY St Albans

45 Grosvenor Road

ST ALBANS

HERTFORDSHIRE AL1 3AW

 

Martinez, Olivier Gildas (FR)

Page White & Farrer

Bedford House

John Street

LONDON WC1N 2BF

Maughan, Sophie Louise (GB)

CSY St Albans

45 Grosvenor Road

ST ALBANS

HERTFORDSHIRE AL1 3AW

Messulam, Adam Clive (GB)

Harrison IP Limited

3 Ebor House

Millfield Lane

Nether Poppleton

YORK YO26 6QY

 

Messulam, Alec Moses (GB)

Harrison IP Limited

3 Ebor House

Millfield Lane

Nether Poppleton

YORK YO26 6QY

Midgley, Jonathan Lee (GB)

CSY St Albans

45 Grosvenor Road

ST ALBANS

HERTFORDSHIRE AL1 3AW

Moffat, John Andrew (GB)

AGCO Limited

Abbey Park

Stoneleigh

KENILWORTH CV8 2TQ

 

Moodie, Samantha Laura (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

Abbey House

32 Booth Street

MANCHESTER M2 4AB

Murphy, David John (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Port of Liverpool Building

Pier Head

LIVERPOOL L3 1AF

Nicholls, Kathryn Margaret (GB)

32 Somerset Street

Kingsdown

BRISTOL BS2 8LY

 

O'Neill, Michelle (GB)

Harrison IP Limited

3 Ebor House

Millfield Lane

Nether Poppleton

YORK YO26 6QY

Palmer, Nicholas James (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Rutland House

148 Edmund Street

BIRMINGHAM B3 2JA

Purewal, Jagvir Singh (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Rutland House

148 Edmund Street

BIRMINGHAM B3 2JA

 

Rusby-Gale, Daniel Matthew (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Sherborne House

119-121 Cannon Street

LONDON EC4N 5AT

Sessford, Russell (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Rutland House

148 Edmund Street

BIRMINGHAM B3 2JA

Shaw, Matthew Nigel (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Rutland House

148 Edmund Street

BIRMINGHAM B3 2JA

 

Shepherd, Jack (GB)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

St Clair Jones, Gregory Arthur Langley (GB)

Kilburn & Strode LLP

20 Red Lion Street

LONDON WC1R 4PJ

Stanners, David Ralph (GB)

Urquhart-Dykes & Lord LLP

Altius House

1 North Fourth Street

MILTON KEYNES MK9 1NE

 

Teall, Charlotte (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Sherborne House

119-121 Cannon Street

LONDON EC4N 5AT

Vaughan, Jennifer Ann (GB)

Adamson Jones

BioCity Nottingham

Pennyfoot Street

NOTTINGHAM NG1 1GF

Wake, Steven John (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Sherborne House

119-121 Cannon Street

LONDON EC4N 5AT

 

Walker, Ross Thomson (GB)

Forresters IP LLP

Port of Liverpool Building

Pier Head

LIVERPOOL L3 1AF

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Hagmann-Smith, Martin P. (DE)

cf. DE

Marks & Clerk LLP

Fletcher House

The Oxford Science Park

OXFORD OX4 4GE

 

 

 

HU

Hungary

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Suri, Katalin (HU)

Audi Hungária Zrt.

Audi Hungária út 1.

9027 GYŐR

 

 

 

IE

Ireland

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Gorman, Eoin (IE)

F. F. Gorman & Co.

15 Clanwilliam Square

DUBLIN 2

O'Flaherty, John Brendan (IE)

FRKelly

27 Clyde Road

DUBLIN D04 F838

 

 

IS

Iceland

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Guđmundsdóttir, Anna Valborg (IS)

Össur

Grjótháls 5

110 REYKJAVIK

 

 

 

IT

Italy

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Bottino, Giovanni (IT)

ARBO Srl

Via Colombo, 11/29

16121 GENOVA

D'Arienzo, Giuseppe (IT)

Chemessentia S.r.l.

Via Giovanni Bovio, 6

28100 NOVARA

Seeger, Heiko (DE)

Studio Torta S.p.A.

Via Viotti, 9

10121 TORINO

 

Sordini, Lorenzo (IT)

Studio Torta S.p.A.

Via Viotti, 9

10121 TORINO

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Amodio, Eliana Lucia (IT)

Novamont S.p.A.

Via G. Fauser, 8

28100 NOVARA

Battipede, Francesco (IT)

Telecom Italia S.p.A.

Via Guglielmo Reiss Romoli, 274

10148 TORINO

 

 

LU

Luxembourg

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Rousseau, Cyrille (FR)

Lecomte & Partners

76-78, rue de Merl

2146 LUXEMBOURG

 

 

 

NL

Netherlands

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Beeksma, Jetze Beeke (NL)

V.O. Patents & Trademarks

Weteringschans 28 (3rd and 4th floor)

1017 SG AMSTERDAM

Bohnen, Tim (NL)

Océ-Technologies B.V.

Sint Urbanusweg 43

5914 CA VENLO

Bouma, Barend (NL)

NLO

New Babylon City Offices

Anna van Buerenplein 21a

2595 DA DEN HAAG

 

Burema, Shiri Rosanna (NL)

NLO

New Babylon City Offices

Anna van Buerenplein 21a

2595 DA DEN HAAG

Durling, Barbara Eleanor Ravenhill (GB)

NLO

New Babylon City Offices

Anna van Buerenplein 21a

2595 DA DEN HAAG

Overeem, Arjanne (NL)

Synthon B.V.

Microweg 22

P.O. Box 7071

6503 GN NIJMEGEN

 

van der Maarl, Arjan (NL)

Maarl Patents

Belleperenlaan 18

3452 EV UTRECHT

van Driel, Hedwig (NL)

Arnold & Siedsma

Emmasingel 23

5611 AZ EINDHOVEN

van Eekelen, Markus Johannus Leonardus (NL)

AOMB

Intellectual Property

John F. Kennedylaan 2

5612 AB EINDHOVEN

 

van Kalkeren, Hendrik Antonius (NL)

V.O.

3rd and 4th floor

Weteringschans 28

1017 SG AMSTERDAM

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Busch, Patrick (NL)

De Vries & Metman

Evoluon

Noord Brabantlaan 1A

5652 LA EINDHOVEN

Willekens, Jeroen Pieter Frank (NL)

ASML Netherlands B.V.

de Run 6501

5504 DR VELDHOVEN

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Claassen, Maarten Pieter (NL)

cf. DE

Spui 37 F

2511 BL DEN HAAG

 

 

 

PL

Poland

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Haznar, Anna Maria (PL)

JWP

Rzecznicy Patentowi Dorota Rzążewska sp.j.

WPT Budynek ALFA

ul. Klecinska 123

54-413 WROCLAW

Matusiewicz, Katarzyna Joanna (PL)

Admarka sp. z o.o.

Pieńków 149

05-152 CZOSNÓW

Pawłowska, Justyna (PL)

Kancelaria Patentowa Justyna Pawłowska

ul. Wincentego Witosa 25/18

80-809 GDANSK

 

Szwajkowska, Katarzyna (PL)

Eupatent.PL Sp. z o.o.

ul. Kilinskiego 185

90-348 LODZ

 

 

 

PT

Portugal

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

do Nascimento Gomes, Rui (PT)

J. Pereira da Cruz, S.A.

Rua Vitor Cordon, 14

1249-103 LISBOA

 

 

 

RO

Romania

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Dobrescu, Teodora Valentina (RO)

Rominvent S.A.

35, Ermil Pangratti Str.

1st Floor

Sector 1

011882 BUCHAREST

 

 

 

RS

Serbia

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Pribić, Jelena (RS)

MSA IP - Milojević, Sekulić & Associates

Karadjordjeva 65

11000 BEOGRAD

Tomić, Marija (RS)

Živko Mijatović and Partners doo

Studentski trg 4

11000 BEOGRAD

 

 

SE

Sweden

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Berglund, Nils Anders Mattias (SE)

Novitas Patent AB

Drottning Kristinas väg 61

Box 55557

102 04 STOCKHOLM

Falk, Pontus (SE)

Awapatent AB

Jakobsbergsgatan 36

104 30 STOCKHOLM

Larsson, Niclas (SE)

Brann AB

Drottninggatan 27

111 51 STOCKHOLM

 

Li, Hao (SE)

Groth & Co. KB

Box 6107

102 32 STOCKHOLM

Silfver, Mika (SE)

Brann AB

Drottninggatan 27

111 51 STOCKHOLM

Weineisen, Maria Kristina (AT)

Ström & Gulliksson

Ideon Gateway

Scheelevägen 27, 18th floor

223 63 LUND

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Enetoft, Daniel (SE)

Progrs AB

Liljevägen 1

232 54 ÅKARP

 

 

 

SI

Slovenia

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Adamović, Ivana (RS)

Lek d.d.

Intellectual Property

Verovškova 57

1526 LJUBLJANA

 

 

 

TR

Turkey

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Özdogan, Isik (TR)

Moroğlu Arseven

Abdi Ipekci Cad. No:19-1

Nisantasi

34367 ISTANBUL

 

 

 

 

[ 1 ] All persons on the list of professional representatives are members of the Institute (epi).
Address:
epi Secretariat
Bayerstr. 83
80335 Munich
Germany
Tel. +49 (0)89 242052-0
Fax +49 (0)89 242052-20
info@patentepi.com

Quick Navigation