Official Journal October 2016

Citation: A85
Online publication date: 31.10.2016

EUROPEAN PATENT OFFICE


Representation

List of professional representatives before the European Patent Office [ 1 ]

Contracting state

AL

Albania

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Nika, Melina (AL)

Bulevardi " Gjergj Fishta"

Pall. 1 Jeshil, prane Shallvareve

Kati 6, Nr.16

TIRANË

 

 

 

AT

Austria

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Eidenberger-Schober, Elisabeth (AT)

Plansee Group Service GmbH

Metallwerk-Plansee-Straße 71

6600 REUTTE

Haas, Stephan (AT)

Haffner und Keschmann

Patentanwälte GmbH

Schottengasse 3a

1010 WIEN

Hofstetter, Christian (AT)

Patentanwalts­kanzlei

Matschnig & Forsthuber OG

Postfach 36

Biberstraße 22

1010 WIEN

 

Kaser, Anatol (AT)

Wildhack & Jellinek

Patentanwälte OG

Landstraßer Hauptstraße 50

1030 WIEN

Richtsfeld, Mario (AT)

iSi

Automotive Austria GmbH

Scheydgasse 30-32

1210 WIEN

 

 

BE

Belgium

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Boon, Greet (BE)

Pronovem - Office Van Malderen

Avenue Josse Goffin 158

1082 BRUXELLES

Dumarey, Robrecht Michel Koenraad (BE)

IP Hills NV

Hubert Frère-Orbanlaan 329

9000 GENT

Ghedira, Rim (BE)

Brantsandpatents

Pauline van Pottelsberghelaan 24

9051 SINT-DENIJS-WESTREM

 

Le Quéré, Hervé Yves (FR)

Abyoo sprl

Centre Monnet

Avenue Jean Monnet, 1

1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE

Postiaux, Stéphanie (BE)

Dow Corning Europe SA

Parc Industriel - Zone C

Rue Jules Bordet

7180 SENEFFE

Toepoel, Mascha (NL)

Bayer CropScience N.V.

IP Department

Technologiepark 38

9052 ZWIJNAARDE

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Kamphuis, Albertus Johannes (NL)

Patenthuis

Slachthuisstraat 120 bus 3

2300 TURNHOUT

Saelens, Claire (BE)

Imbiose N.V.

Technologiepark 3 - bus 41

9052 ZWIJNAARDE

 

 

BG

Bulgaria

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Georgieva, Ivanka Emilova (BG)

1A "Kaimakchalan" Str., 3 fl. 14 apt.

1505 SOFIA

 

 

 

CH

Switzerland

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Barthelt, Hans-Peter (DE)

cf. DE

Chellenweiherweg 1

9200 GOSSAU

Bierstedt, Anja (DE)

Lonza AG

Patentabteilung

Münchensteinerstrasse 38

4052 BASEL

Kaschau, Nikolai Elias (DE)

Hepp Wenger Ryffel AG

Friedtalweg 5

9500 WIL

 

Lüders, Petra (DE)

Frei Patentanwaltsbüro AG

Forchstrasse 420

8702 ZOLLIKON

Peitz, Bastian (DE)

cf. DE

Inventio AG

Seestrasse 55

6052 HERGISWIL

Rodríguez García, Eliazar (ES)

Lonza AG

Patent Department

Münchensteinerstrasse 38

4052 BASEL

 

Seiberle, Hubert (DE)

Rolic Technologies Ltd.

Gewerbestrasse 18

4123 ALLSCHWIL

Steiert, Nico (DE)

cf. DE

Lonza AG

Patentabteilung

Münchensteinerstrasse 38

4052 BASEL

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Hoechst, Bruno Werner (DE)

Pharma Concepts GmbH

Unterer Rheinweg 50

4057 BASEL

Sacroug, Olivier (CH)

Nestec S.A.

Avenue Nestlé 55

1800 VEVEY

Stephann, Valérie Annabelle (FR)

Novagraaf International SA

Chemin de l'Echo 3

1213 ONEX

 

DE

Germany

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Akkar-Schenkl, Aslihan (DE)

Staeger & Sperling

Partnerschaftsgesell-
schaft mbB

Sonnenstraße 19

80331 MÜNCHEN

Aldag, Leon-Robert (DE)

Urachstraße 17

70190 STUTTGART

Alfken, Frederik (DE)

Patentanwalts­kanzlei Gottschald

Am Mühlenturm 1

40489 DÜSSELDORF

 

Anishchanka, Alexandra (DE)

Bals & Vogel

Patentanwälte

Universitätsstraße 142

44799 BOCHUM

Bachl, Fabian (DE)

Viering, Jentschura & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Grillparzerstraße 14

81675 MÜNCHEN

Bartels, Christoph (DE)

RGTH

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Neuer Wall 10

20354 HAMBURG

 

Baumann, Jochen Peter (DE)

Bardehle Pagenberg Partnerschaft mbB

Patentanwälte, Rechtsanwälte

Prinzregentenplatz 7

81675 MÜNCHEN

Becker, Kristina (DE)

Schertnershof 1

91757 TREUCHTLINGEN

Binser, Tobias (DE)

ZF Friedrichshafen AG

Graf-von-Soden-Platz 1

88046 FRIEDRICHSHAFEN

 

Blank, Claudia (DE)

Merck KGaA

Frankfurter Straße 250

64293 DARMSTADT

Blömers, Christian (DE)

Glawe Delfs Moll

Partnerschaft mbB von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten

Rothenbaumchaussee 58

20148 HAMBURG

Bobe, Sebastian Alexander (DE)

Conti Temic microelectronic GmbH

Intellectual Property

Sieboldstraße 19

90411 NÜRNBERG

 

Boidol, Martina (DE)

Grünecker

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB

Leopoldstraße 4

80802 MÜNCHEN

Brouwers, Björn (DE)

DUSPat Patentanwalts­kanzlei

Prof.-Schwippert-Straße 3

40591 DÜSSELDORF

Dieterle, Jakob (DE)

Wuesthoff & Wuesthoff

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Schweigerstraße 2

81541 MÜNCHEN

 

Dörner, Eva Charlotte (DE)

Maiwald Patentanwalts GmbH

Elisenhof

Elisenstraße 3

80335 MÜNCHEN

Draeger, Jula (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Arnulfstraße 27

80335 MÜNCHEN

Dübon, Pierre (DE)

Pfenning, Meinig & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Theresienhöhe 11a

80339 MÜNCHEN

 

Dussenpond, Hannes (DE)

Volkswagen AG

Brieffach 011/17700

38436 WOLFSBURG

Ebert, Manuel (DE)

Siemens AG

Corporate Intellectual Property

CT IP STR

San-Carlos-Straße 7

91058 ERLANGEN

Ederer, Thomas Josef (DE)

Schönbichlstraße 2

85354 FREISING

 

Feist, Florian Arno (DE)

Saint-Gobain Sekurit Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG

Glasstraße 1

52134 HERZOGENRATH

Ferber, Urs Martin (DE)

Valpichlerstraße 59

80686 MÜNCHEN

Fernau, Niklas Stephan (DE)

Chemetall GmbH

Trakehner Straße 3

60487 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

 

Fischer, Tobias Marc Michael (DE)

Merck KGaA

Frankfurter Straße 250

64293 DARMSTADT

Friedrich, Anja (DE)

Maiwald Patentanwalts GmbH

Elisenhof

Elisenstraße 3

80335 MÜNCHEN

Gharaibeh, Mohannad (DE)

Tratzbergstraße 5

81375 MÜNCHEN

 

Giesen, Jan Manuel (DE)

Gaußstraße 196 f

22765 HAMBURG

Gioroglou, Dimitrios (DE)

Robert Bosch GmbH

Wernerstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

Gobald, Mark Christian (AT)

Gulde & Partner

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltskanzlei mbB

Wallstraße 58/59

10179 BERLIN

 

Goetz, Nadine Rosemarie (DE)

Henkel AG & Co. KGaA

Henkelstraße 67

40589 DÜSSELDORF

Göring, Jan (DE)

Boehmert & Boehmert

Anwaltspartnerschaft mbB

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte

Pettenkoferstraße 20-22

80336 MÜNCHEN

Greier, Markus (DE)

Continental Automotive GmbH

Intellectual Property

Thomas-Dehler-Straße 27

81737 MÜNCHEN

 

Guthörl, Tillmann (DE)

Robert Bosch GmbH

Wernerstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

Haas, Stefan (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Arnulfstraße 27

80335 MÜNCHEN

Habersbrunner, Gregor (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

 

Haberstok, Carsten (DE)

Grünecker

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB

Leopoldstraße 4

80802 MÜNCHEN

Haiber, Simone (DE)

Trumpf GmbH & Co. KG

Johann-Maus-Straße 2

71254 DITZINGEN

Hanle, Erik (DE)

Weiß, Arat & Partner mbB

Patentanwälte und Rechtsanwalt

Zeppelinstraße 4

78234 ENGEN

 

Hartdegen, Helmut (DE)

Angerfeldstraße 12

82205 GILCHING

Hasegawa, Kan (JP)

Winter, Brandl, Fürniss, Hübner

Röss, Kaiser, Polte Partnerschaft mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltskanzlei

Alois-Steinecker-Straße 22

85354 FREISING

Heinrich, Kathrin (DE)

Leichlinger Straße 17a

40591 DÜSSELDORF

 

Heinrich, Michael (DE)

Weickmann & Weickmann

Patentanwälte PartmbB

Richard-Strauss-Straße 80

81679 MÜNCHEN

Held, Johannes (DE)

Johann-Clanze-Straße 107

81369 MÜNCHEN

Henseler, Dorothea Debora (DE)

Siemens AG

CT IP CT1

San-Carlos-Straße 7

91058 ERLANGEN

 

Horner, Stephan (AT)

Robert Bosch GmbH

Wernerstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

Huissel, Adrian (DE)

Kistlerstraße 25

85662 HOHENBRUNN

Hustert, Elisabeth (DE)

Bavarian Nordic GmbH

Fraunhoferstraße 13

82152 MARTINSRIED

 

Jacobi, Ulrike Gesine (DE)

CPW GmbH

Kasinostraße 19-21

42103 WUPPERTAL

Jaekel, Robert Sebastian (DE)

Müller Fottner Steinecke

Rechtsanwalts- und

Patentanwalts­partnerschaft mbB

Römerstraße 16b

52428 JÜLICH

Jeworrek, Christoph Gerd (DE)

Kalkoff & Partner

Patentanwälte

Martin-Schmeisser-Weg 3a-3b

44227 DORTMUND

 

Jin, Ren (CN)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

Kappe, Thomas (DE)

dSPACE digital signal processing

and control engineering GmbH

Rathenaustraße 26

33102 PADERBORN

Khorshidi, Navid (DE)

BRP Renaud & Partner mbB

Rechtsanwälte Patentanwälte

Steuerberater

Königstraße 28

70173 STUTTGART

 

Kidszun, Martin (DE)

Viering, Jentschura & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Am Brauhaus 8

01099 DRESDEN

Kienle, Ulrich (DE)

Eberspächer Climate Control

Systems GmbH & Co.KG

Eberspächerstraße 24

73730 ESSLINGEN

Kirschfeld, Andreas (DE)

Kirschfeld Scientific Consulting

Im Hefen 1a

69493 HIRSCHBERG a.d.B.

 

Klein, Katrin (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Anna-Louisa-Karsch-Straße 2

10178 BERLIN

König, Andreas Rudolf (DE)

Schoppe, Zimmermann, Stöckeler

Zinkler, Schenk & Partner mbB

Patentanwälte

Radlkoferstraße 2

81373 MÜNCHEN

Konz, Christian (DE)

Grünecker

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB

Leopoldstraße 4

80802 MÜNCHEN

 

Korth, Maximiliane (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Arnulfstraße 27

80335 MÜNCHEN

Kregelin, Thomas (DE)

Meissner Bolte Patentanwälte

Rechtsanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Beselerstraße 6

22607 HAMBURG

Kuschel, Martin (DE)

Huawei Technologies Duesseldorf GmbH

Riesstraße 8

80992 MÜNCHEN

 

Landwehr, Ananda Demian Patrick (CH)

Vossius & Partner

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte mbB

Siebertstraße 3

81675 MÜNCHEN

Lange, Johannes Michael (DE)

Maucher Börjes Jenkins

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Urachstraße 23

79102 FREIBURG IM BREISGAU

Laqua, Bernd Christian Kurt (DE)

Wuesthoff & Wuesthoff

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Schweigerstraße 2

81541 MÜNCHEN

 

Launhardt, Thomas (DE)

Parkstraße 11-13

65549 LIMBURG

Laux, Felix Michael (DE)

Rüger, Barthelt & Abel

Patentanwälte

Webergasse 3

73728 ESSLINGEN

Leitner, Anke (DE)

Lemcke, Brommer & Partner

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbH

Bismarckstraße 16

76133 KARLSRUHE

 

Leitner, Laura (AT)

Wallinger Ricker Schlotter Tostmann

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Zweibrückenstraße 5-7

80331 MÜNCHEN

Leo, Chiara Silvana (IT)

Wächtershäuser & Hartz

Patentanwalts­partnerschaft mbB

Weinstraße 8

80333 MÜNCHEN

Leschner, Jasmin (DE)

Mitscherlich PartmbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Sonnenstraße 33

80331 MÜNCHEN

 

Li, Xiaolu (DE)

Beetz & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Steinsdorfstraße 10

80538 MÜNCHEN

Lüdtke, Thomas (DE)

Advopat Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Theaterstraße 6

30159 HANNOVER

Lutz, Christoph Michael (DE)

Siemens AG

CT IP DF1

San-Carlos-Straße 7

91058 ERLANGEN

 

Mackert, Andreas (DE)

Rheinpatent

Kodron & Mackert GbR

Hindenburgplatz 3b

55118 MAINZ

Martin Badajoz, Irene (ES)

Hoffmann Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartmbB

Arabellastraße 30

81925 MÜNCHEN

Metzger, Eva (DE)

Louis Pöhlau Lohrentz

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Merianstraße 26

90409 NÜRNBERG

 

Mooser, Sebastian Thomas (DE)

Wuesthoff & Wuesthoff

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Schweigerstraße 2

81541 MÜNCHEN

Mössinger, Julia (DE)

df-mp Dörries Frank-Molnia & Pohlman

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB

Theatinerstraße 16

80333 MÜNCHEN

Müller, Marc (DE)

Daub

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltskanzlei

Bahnhofstraße 5

88662 ÜBERLINGEN

 

Müller, Michael (DE)

Hoffmann Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartmbB

Arabellastraße 30

81925 MÜNCHEN

Münninghoff, Tim Roger (DE)

Chemetall GmbH

Patente, Marken & Lizenzen

Trakehner Straße 3

60487 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

Neetz, Manuel (DE)

Siemens Healthcare GmbH

Strategy and Innovation Technology Center

Intellectual Property

San-Carlos-Straße 7

91058 ERLANGEN

 

Nitz, Astrid (DE)

Goldbacher Straße 14

63739 ASCHAFFENBURG

Okoampah, Rene (DE)

df-mp Dörries Frank-Molnia & Pohlman

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB

Theatinerstraße 16

80333 MÜNCHEN

Ortlieb, Sabine (DE)

ZF Friedrichshafen AG

Graf-von-Soden-Platz 1

88046 FRIEDRICHSHAFEN

 

Pajonk, Simone Katharina (DE)

Bremsstraße 6d

50969 KÖLN

Petersheim, Markus (DE)

Fresenius Medical Care

AG & Co. KGaA

Global Patents & IP

Else-Kröner-Straße 1

61352 BAD HOMBURG

Platen, Denise (DE)

Plate Schweitzer Zounek

Patentanwälte

Industriepark Kalle-Albert

Geb. H 391

Rheingaustraße 196

65203 WIESBADEN

 

Pluschzick, Robert (DE)

KWS SAAT SE

Grimsehlstraße 31

37574 EINBECK

Quest, Benjamin (DE)

Grünecker

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB

Leopoldstraße 4

80802 MÜNCHEN

Ramseger, Alexander (DE)

Continental AG

Intellectual Property

Jädekamp 30

30419 HANNOVER

 

Richter, Solveig (DE)

Deutsche Telekom AG

Konzernpatentabteilung

Friedrich-Ebert-Allee 140

53113 BONN

Riebling, Holger (DE)

Patentanwalts­kanzlei

Dr. Peter Riebling

Rennerle 10

88131 LINDAU

Rieger, Ralph (DE)

BASF SE

Global Intellectual Property

Carl-Bosch-Straße 38

67056 LUDWIGSHAFEN

 

Rosahl, Karin (DE)

c/o Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Arnulfstraße 27

80335 MÜNCHEN

Roßteuscher, Tobias Tassilo Johannes (DE)

Isarpatent

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte Behnisch Barth Charles Hassa Peckmann & Partner mbB

Friedrichstraße 31

80801 MÜNCHEN

Rudzevich, Yuliya (DE)

BASF SE

ZRX

Carl-Bosch-Straße 38

67056 LUDWIGSHAFEN

 

Rüßmann, Florian (DE)

Fuchs

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Westhafenplatz 1

60327 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

Rüther, Holger (DE)

cf. GB

Geskes Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Gustav-Heinemann-Ufer 74b

50968 KÖLN

Ryll, Roland (DE)

Rösler · Rasch · van der Heide & Partner

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB

Bodenseestraße 18

81241 MÜNCHEN

 

Schiener, Alexandra Beate (DE)

Herzog Fiesser & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Isartorplatz 1

80331 MÜNCHEN

Schirmer, Stefan (DE)

Burthun 2

32479 HILLE

Schmerek, Dieter (DE)

Voith GmbH

St. Pöltener Straße 43

89522 HEIDENHEIM

 

Schmitz, Bastian (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwalts­gesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Schönen, Iris (DE)

Saint-Gobain Sekurit Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG

Herzogenrath R&D Centre - Patentabteilung

Glasstraße 1

52134 HERZOGENRATH

Schröder, Marcus (DE)

Covestro AG

Creative Campus Monheim

Alfred-Nobel-Straße 10

40789 MONHEIM

 

Schulz, Christian (DE)

Maiwald Patentanwalts GmbH

Elisenhof

Elisenstraße 3

80335 MÜNCHEN

Schwenkenbecher, Jan Michael (DE)

Pateris

Patentanwälte PartmbB

Markgrafenstraße 22

10117 BERLIN

Schwertler, Philip (DE)

Grünecker

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB

Leopoldstraße 4

80802 MÜNCHEN

 

Siebenhaar, Sebastian Thomas (DE)

Kador & Partner

Corneliusstraße 15

80469 MÜNCHEN

Sinz, David Karl Noah (DE)

Dreiss Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Friedrichstraße 6

70174 STUTTGART

Skreinig, Herbert (AT)

Skreinig-IP

Sportplatzstraße 16c

85716 UNTERSCHLEIßHEIM

 

Skupin, Stephan (DE)

Conti Temic microelectronic GmbH

Intellectual Property

Sieboldstraße 19

90411 NÜRNBERG

Spirkoska, Danche (MK)

Hoffmann Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartmbB

Arabellastraße 30

81925 MÜNCHEN

Stepanek, Ulf (DE)

Grünecker

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB

Leopoldstraße 4

80802 MÜNCHEN

 

Stolzenberger, Sascha (DE)

Gedeon Richter Pharma GmbH

Robert-Bosch-Straße 11B

63225 LANGEN

Streitberger, Werner (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

Süß, Daniel (DE)

Reemtsma Cigarettenfabriken GmbH

Albert-Einstein-Ring 7

22761 HAMBURG

 

Taubert, Diana (DE)

Gulde & Partner

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltskanzlei mbB

Wallstraße 58/59

10179 BERLIN

Telsemeyer, Julia (DE)

Lenzing Gerber Stute

Patentanwälte

Kamp 76

49074 OSNABRÜCK

Thomann, William John (US)

ZSP

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Radlkoferstraße 2

81373 MÜNCHEN

 

Vieweg, Marius (DE)

dompatent

von Kreisler Selting Werner -

Partnerschaft von Patent- und

Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

Völkl, Maximilian (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwalts­gesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

von Lani-Fischer, Nina (DE)

Hofstetter, Schurack & Partner

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltskanzlei PartG mbB

Balanstraße 57

81541 MÜNCHEN

 

von Praun, Christoph (DE)

Betten & Resch

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Maximiliansplatz 14

80333 MÜNCHEN

von Vopelius, Max (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Am Kaffee-Quartier 3

28217 BREMEN

Voß, Frank Michael (DE)

Winter, Brandl, Fürniss, Hübner

Röss, Kaiser, Polte Partnerschaft mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltskanzlei

Bavariaring 10

80336 MÜNCHEN

 

Wagner, Ulrich C. (DE)

Ludwig-Ganghofer-Straße 22

83471 BERCHTESGADEN

Watzka, Winfried (DE)

Patentanwalts­kanzlei Watzka

Markusstraße 17

96047 BAMBERG

Weisel, Christian (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung, AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

 

Wenck, Kirstin (DE)

Herzog Fiesser & Partner

Patentanwälte PartGmbB

Immermannstraße 40

40210 DÜSSELDORF

Wienand, Andreas (DE)

Von Rohr

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Rüttenscheider Straße 62

45130 ESSEN

Wienold, Julia (DE)

Helmholtz Zentrum Berlin für

Materialien und Energie GmbH

Hahn-Meitner-Platz 1

14109 BERLIN

 

Wiescher, Fabian Mathias Moritz (DE)

Lang & Tomerius

Patentanwalts­partnerschaft mbB

Rosa-Bavarese-Straße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Winterle, Sonja Maria (DE)

Grünenthal GmbH

Global Patents & Trademarks

Zieglerstraße 6

52078 AACHEN

Wodopia, Ralf (DE)

Merck KGaA

Frankfurter Straße 250

64293 DARMSTADT

 

Wünsche, Annelie (DE)

Maiwald Patentanwalts GmbH

Elisenhof

Elisenstraße 3

80335 MÜNCHEN

Zerbs, Jochen (DE)

Pateris

Patentanwälte PartmbB

Altheimer Eck 13

80331 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Andrae, Steffen (DE)

Friese Goeden Patentanwälte

Widenmayerstr. 49

80538 MÜNCHEN

Avenhaus, Beate (DE)

Brose Fahrzeugteile GmbH & Co.

Kommanditgesellschaft, Coburg

Max-Brose-Straße 1

96450 COBURG

Börker, Philipp (DE)

Reiherbeize 8

14169 BERLIN

 

Deissler, K. Michael (DE)

Raible Deissler Lehmann

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Senefelderstraße 26

70176 STUTTGART

Dörfler, Michael (DE)

c/o Roospatent

Griechenstraße 13

81545 MÜNCHEN

Evans, Gary (DE)

Danziger Straße 12

63110 RODGAU

 

Friese, Martin (DE)

Friese Goeden Patentanwälte

Widenmayerstr. 49

80538 MÜNCHEN

Goeden, Christian (DE)

Friese Goeden Patentanwälte

Widenmayerstr. 49

80538 MÜNCHEN

Heins, Matthias (DE)

tesa SE

Hugo-Kirchberg-Straße 1

22848 NORDERSTEDT

 

Kastel, Stefan (DE)

Kastel Patentanwälte

St.-Cajetan-Straße 41

81669 MÜNCHEN

König, Uwe (DE)

Sennheiser electronic GmbH & Co. KG

Am Labor 1

30900 WEDEMARK

Lehmann, Judith Christina (DE)

Raible Deissler Lehmann

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Senefelderstraße 26

70176 STUTTGART

 

Marx, Thomas (DE)

Löwenstein Medical Technology

GmbH + Co.KG

Kronsaalweg 40

22525 HAMBURG

Palinsky, Kathrin (DE)

Hexion GmbH

Varziner Straße 49

47138 DUISBURG

Perchenek, Nils (DE)

Raible Deissler Lehmann

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Senefelderstraße 26

70176 STUTTGART

 

Pierau, Jürgen Wolfgang (DE)

Prüfer & Partner mbB

Patentanwälte · Rechtsanwälte

Sohnckestraße 12

81479 MÜNCHEN

Raible, Hans (DE)

Raible Deissler Lehmann

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Senefelderstraße 26

70176 STUTTGART

Raible, Tobias (DE)

Raible Deissler Lehmann

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Senefelderstraße 26

70176 STUTTGART

 

Roos, Peter (DE)

c/o Roospatent

Griechenstraße 13

81545 MÜNCHEN

Schäferjohann, Volker (DE)

Obere Mark 13

30890 BARSINGHAUSEN

Scharff, Monika (DE)

Klarweinstraße 9

82467 GARMISCH-PARTENKIRCHEN

 

Schmidt, Andreas (DE)

tesa SE

Hugo-Kirchberg-Straße 1

22848 NORDERSTEDT

Schmidt, Karl Michael (DE)

ABB Patent GmbH

Oberhausener Straße 33

40472 RATINGEN

Schuhbießer, Irmgard Gertrud (DE)

Schuhbießer-Patent

Holzgartenstraße 6

93059 REGENSBURG

 

Stubbe, Andreas (DE)

tesa SE

Hugo-Kirchberg-Straße 1

22848 NORDERSTEDT

Winkenstette, Manuel (DE)

Landhausstraße 37a

70190 STUTTGART

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Barthelt, Hans-Peter (DE)

cf. CH

Hagensberger Straße 132

73732 ESSLINGEN

Lüke, Dierck-Wilm (DE)

R. 154(1)

Gelfertstraße 56

14195 BERLIN

Ockel, Michaela Sabine (DE)

R. 154(1)

Bremervörder Straße 8

21682 STADE

 

Peitz, Bastian (DE)

cf. CH

Schaumburg und Partner Patentanwälte mbB

Mauerkircherstraße 31

81679 MÜNCHEN

Rudolph, Wolfgang (DE)

R. 154(1)

Puschmann Borchert Bardehle

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Bajuwarenring 21

82041 OBERHACHING

Steiert, Nico (DE)

cf. CH

Kreuzstraße 138

79540 LÖRRACH

 

Tergau, Enno (DE)

R. 154(1)

Tergau & Walkenhorst

Patentanwälte - Rechtsanwälte

Mögeldorfer Hauptstraße 51

90482 NÜRNBERG

 

 

 

DK

Denmark

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Biancardo, Matteo (IT)

Plougmann Vingtoft a/s

Rued Langgaards Vej 8

2300 COPENHAGEN S

Bjerre, Nicolaj Reuss (DK)

Patentgruppen A/S

Arosgaarden

Aaboulevarden 31, 4.

8000 AARHUS C

Kovács, Árpád (HU)

Glycom A/S

Diplomvej 373

2800 KONGENS LYNGBY

 

Lindholm, Morten (DK)

Plougmann Vingtoft a/s

Aaboulevarden 23

8100 AARHUS C

Meyland, Jacob Karstad (DK)

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 COPENHAGEN S

Pedersen, Camilla Skouboe (DK)

Høiberg A/S

Adelgade 12

1304 COPENHAGEN K

 

Skaaning, Steffen (DK)

Patrade A/S

Fredens Torv 3A

8000 AARHUS C

Weng, Pernille Andersen (DK)

Alk-Abelló A/S

Bøge Allé 1

2970 HØRSHOLM

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Lund, Karen Engvang (DK)

Guardian IP Consulting I/S

Diplomvej, Building 381

2800 KGS. LYNGBY

 

 

 

ES

Spain

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Córdoba Álvarez, David (ES)

Herrero & Asociados, S.L.

Alcalá, 35

28014 MADRID

de Dios Serranía, Gustavo Adolfo (ES)

Balder IP Law, S.L.

Paseo de la Castellana, 93

28046 MADRID

García Muñoz, María Mercedes (ES)

Elzaburu, S.L.P.

C/ Miguel Ángel, 21

28010 MADRID

 

Hernandez Lehmann, Aurelio (ES)

Lehmann & Fernandez, S.L.

Calle Álvarez de Baena, 4

28006 MADRID

Lasanta Rica, César (ES)

Durán-Corretjer, S.L.P.

Còrsega, 329

(Paseo de Gracia/Diagonal)

08037 BARCELONA

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Maslanka Kubik, Dorota Irena (ES)

Maslanka & Co.

Patentes y Marcas

C/ Vara de Rey 5 TER, 3, Oficina 5

26003 LOGROÑO (LA RIOJA)

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Manresa Val, Manuel (ES)

cf. NL

Manresa Industrial Property SL

Aragó 284, 4th 2n

08007 BARCELONA

 

 

 

FI

Finland

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Vesterinen, Kati Marika (FI)

Nokia Technologies Oy

Hatanpään Valtatie 30

33100 TAMPERE

Vilkki, Susa Elina (FI)

Berggren Oy Ab

Eteläinen Rautatiekatu 10A

00100 HELSINKI

Wilenius, Jami Juhani (FI)

Picote Oy Ltd

Urakoitsijantie 8

06450 PORVOO

 

FR

France

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Baptiste, Nathalie (FR)

Cabinet Loyer & Abello

9-11, rue Anatole de la Forge

75017 PARIS

Bernos, Julien (FR)

Cabinet Lavoix Lyon

62, rue de Bonnel

69448 LYON CEDEX 03

Berton, Anthony Christian Jacques (FR)

CGG Services SA

27, avenue Carnot

91300 MASSY

 

Bezac, Stéphane, Claude (FR)

SNF sas

ZAC de Milieux

42163 ANDREZIEUX CEDEX

Bonneau, Florence (FR)

Logipi

174, chemin des Gipières

06370 MOUANS SARTOUX

Bourguignon, Eric Pascal Jean (FR)

Peugeot Citroën Automobiles S.A.

DRD - Bat G60 - case courrier LG081

18, rue des Fauvelles

92250 LA GARENNE COLOMBES

 

Brossin, Guillaume Claude Jean (FR)

Novagraaf Technologies

Bâtiment o²

2, rue Sarah Bernhardt

CS 90017

92665 ASNIÈRES-SUR-SEINE CEDEX

Faurie, Julien Benoît (FR)

Urgo Recherche

Innovation et Développement

42, rue de Longvic

21300 CHENÔVE

Foulgoc, Laura (FR)

Cabinet Plasseraud

66, rue de la Chaussée d'Antin

75440 PARIS CEDEX 09

 

Francillout, Matthieu (FR)

Vallourec Tubes

27, avenue du Général Leclerc

92100 BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT

Grandclaude, Virgile (FR)

Casalonga & Associés

8, avenue Percier

75008 PARIS

Jégou, Naïg Christine (FR)

Santarelli

49, avenue des Champs Élysées

75008 PARIS

 

Kalch, Delphine Emilie Caroline (FR)

Nony

11, rue Saint-Georges

75009 PARIS

Kassem, Guillaume (FR)

Cabinet Lavoix Lyon

62, rue de Bonnel

69448 LYON CEDEX 03

Kuzmin, Maxim (FR)

Cabinet Lavoix

2, place d'Estienne d'Orves

75441 PARIS CEDEX 09

 

Lawrence, James (FR)

Cabinet Plasseraud

66, rue de la Chaussée d'Antin

75440 PARIS CEDEX 09

Leclert, Gregory Anthony (FR)

Valeo Systèmes Thermiques

8, rue Louis Lormand

78321 LA VERRIERE

Legrand, François (FR)

Cabinet Germain & Maureau

31-33, rue de la Baume

75008 PARIS

 

Malaquin, Linda (FR)

Cabinet Hecké

10, rue d'Arménie - Europole

BP 1537

38025 GRENOBLE CEDEX 1

Metivet, Adrien (FR)

Cabinet Tripoz

Le Pôle Sud

22, rue Seguin

69002 LYON

Novelli, Jacopo (IT)

Innovance - Naos

355, rue Pierre-Simon Laplace

13593 AIX-EN PROVENCE

 

Péreira, Yannick (FR)

IDF Innov

37, rue de Lyon

75012 PARIS

Picot, Alexandre (FR)

Osha Liang

2, rue de la Paix

75002 PARIS

Prouvez, Julien (FR)

Cabinet Boettcher

16, rue Médéric

75017 PARIS

 

Sánchez García, Juan (ES)

Valeo Vision

34, rue Saint-André

93012 BOBIGNY CEDEX

Senff, Holger (DE)

Arkema France

DRD/DPI

420, rue d'Estienne d'Orves

92705 COLOMBES CEDEX

Thomas, Christine Marie Catherine (FR)

Gemalto S.A.

525, avenue du Pic de Bertagne

13420 GÉMENOS

 

Verrue, Jacques (FR)

Cabinet Beau de Loménie

158, rue de l'Université

75340 PARIS CEDEX 07

Walrafen, Pierre (FR)

Ernest Gutmann - Yves Plasseraud S.A.S.

3, rue Auber

75009 PARIS

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Audusseau, Magaly Reine Annie (FR)

1, rue des Terres Blanches

78570 ANDRESY

Baymont, Sébastien (FR)

ARJO Systems

API 030

32, rue Jacques Ibert

92300 LEVALLOIS-PERRET

Bricks, Amélie (FR)

Gemalto SA

6, rue de la Verrerie

92197 MEUDON CEDEX

 

Broydé, Marc (FR)

Cabinet d'Avocats

10, rue du Drouot

75009 PARIS

Busnel, Jean-Benoît (FR)

Cabinet d'Avocats

10, rue Drouot

75009 PARIS

Gamonal, Didier (FR)

Cabinet i-PATVAL

101, avenue du Général Leclerc

75685 PARIS CEDEX 14

 

Leonard, Armelle (FR)

Regimbeau

La Coupole Sud

329, rue Léon Blum

34000 MONTPELLIER

Zamouth, Coralie (FR)

Gevers & Orès

41, avenue de Friedland

75008 PARIS

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Dupont, Henri (FR)

R. 154(1)

4, rue Pierre Clostermann

78150 LE CHESNAY

Lachat, Daniel (FR)

R. 154(1)

70, rue Fondary

75015 PARIS

Perrier, Jean-Pierre (FR)

R. 154(1)

55, rue Barthélemy Villemagne

42340 VEAUCHE

 

GB

United Kingdom

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Baker, Anton Martyn Roman (GB)

D Young & Co LLP

120 Holborn

LONDON EC1N 2DY

Broderick, Terence (GB)

Urquhart-Dykes & Lord LLP

Churchill House

Churchill Way

CARDIFF CF10 2HH

Callaghan, Mark Peter (GB)

Keltie LLP

No.1 London Bridge

LONDON SE1 9BA

 

Clews, Laura Katherine (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

Creemer, Olivia Josephine (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

Daniel, Ritchie Lewis (GB)

Appleyard Lees IP LLP

15 Clare Road

HALIFAX HX1 2HY

 

Davy, Jennifer Nicole (CA)

Olswang LLP

90 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 6XX

Dineva, Magda Anastassova (GB)

Cambridge Greys Limited

62 Greystoke Road

CAMBRIDGE CB1 8DS

Evitt, Andrew Scott (GB)

Withers & Rogers LLP

4 More London Riverside

LONDON SE1 2AU

 

Francis, Arnold John Nicholas (GB)

Slingsby Partners LLP

1 Kingsway

LONDON WC2B 6AN

Fraser, James (GB)

Beck Greener

Fulwood House

12 Fulwood Place

LONDON WC1V 6HR

Goodrum, Zoe Marie (GB)

HGF Limited

Saviour House

9 St Saviourgate

YORK YO1 8NQ

 

Halliwell, Bethan Frances (GB)

Withers & Rogers LLP

4 More London Riverside

LONDON SE1 2AU

Hanson, Kevin (GB)

Stratagem IPM Ltd

Meridian Court

Comberton Road

Toft

CAMBRIDGE CB23 2RY

Heller, Benjamin Henry (GB)

Kilburn & Strode LLP

20 Red Lion Street

LONDON WC1R 4PJ

 

Heritage, Kevin Stephen Charles (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

Hine, Freya Jane (GB)

Adamson Jones

BioCity Nottingham

Pennyfoot Street

NOTTINGHAM NG1 1GF

Hobson, David James (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

 

Jaszek, Ryszard (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

Jones, Ben Ellis (GB)

Adamson Jones

BioCity Nottingham

Pennyfoot Street

NOTTINGHAM NG1 1GF

Kapadia, Roxna (GB)

Kilburn & Strode LLP

20 Red Lion Street

LONDON WC1R 4PJ

 

Kilkenny, Rachel Estelle (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

King, Nicholas James (GB)

HGF Limited

140 London Wall

LONDON EC2Y 5DN

Lai, Laurence Kin Ming (GB)

Kilburn & Strode LLP

20 Red Lion Street

LONDON WC1R 4PJ

 

Langford, Ekaterina (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

Latham, Antony Mark (GB)

D Young & Co LLP

120 Holborn

LONDON EC1N 2DY

Leese, Mathew Paul (GB)

TLIP Ltd

Leeds Innovation Centre

103 Clarendon Road

LEEDS LS2 9DF

 

Lerwill, Jonathan Ashley Ronald (GB)

Dyson Technology Limited

Tetbury Hill

MALMESBURY

WILTSHIRE SN16 0RP

Lobb, Edmund Graham (GB)

Kilburn & Strode LLP

20 Red Lion Street

LONDON WC1R 4PJ

Lucas, Peter Lawrence (GB)

Hoffmann Eitle

Harmsworth House

13-15 Bouverie Street

LONDON EC4Y 8DP

 

Luckert, Franziska (DE)

Marks & Clerk LLP

Aurora

120 Bothwell Street

GLASGOW G2 7JS

Mercer, Rachel Sarah (GB)

Appleyard Lees IP LLP

The Lexicon

Mount Street

MANCHESTER M2 5NT

Merchant, Philip Lloyd Herbert (GB)

Boult Wade Tennant

Verulam Gardens

70 Gray's Inn Road

LONDON WC1X 8BT

 

Naylor, Philip (GB)

Olswang LLP

90 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 6XX

Pagdin, Thomas William (GB)

D Young & Co LLP

120 Holborn

LONDON EC1N 2DY

Parry, Thomas (GB)

Dehns

St Bride's House

10 Salisbury Square

LONDON EC4Y 8JD

 

Patterson, Robert James Coates (GB)

Withers & Rogers LLP

4 More London Riverside

LONDON SE1 2AU

Pediani, Steven Peter (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

1 New York Street

MANCHESTER M1 4HD

Petty, Catrin Helen (GB)

Venner Shipley LLP

200 Aldersgate

LONDON EC1A 4HD

 

Poingdestre, Sarah Jane (GB)

Beck Greener

Fulwood House

12 Fulwood Place

LONDON WC1V 6HR

Sellwood, Daniel (GB)

Cooley (UK) LLP

Dashwood

69 Old Broad Street

LONDON EC2M 1QS

Shepherd, Jack (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

 

Smith, David Martin (GB)

HGF Limited

140 London Wall

LONDON EC2Y 5DN

Staines, Owain Kenneth (GB)

HGF Limited

Saviour House

9 St Saviourgate

YORK YO1 8NQ

Sternini-Clements, Kate (GB)

Reddie & Grose LLP

16 Theobalds Road

LONDON WC1X 8PL

 

Summers, Daniel Christopher (GB)

Nokia Technologies UK Limited

125 Finsbury Pavement

LONDON EC2A 1NQ

Varu, Anand Mahesh (GB)

Caterpillar UK Ltd

Frank Perkins Parkway

PETERBOROUGH PE1 5FQ

Williams, Lucy Suzanne (GB)

J A Kemp

14 South Square

Gray's Inn

LONDON WC1R 5JJ

 

Wooden, Gemma Holly (GB)

EIP Europe LLP

Fairfax House

15 Fulwood Place

LONDON WC1V 6HU

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Barrie, Alistair George Alan (GB)

cf. Holzhauer-Barrie, Alistair George Alan (GB)

Chapman, Lee Phillip (GB)

Cell Therapy Limited

The Maynard Centre

Forest Farm Industrial Estate

Longwood Drive

CARDIFF CF14 7YT

Eldridge, Kathryn (GB)

Kilburn & Strode LLP

20 Red Lion Street

LONDON WC1R 4PJ

 

Formanuik, Kathryn (GB)

cf. Eldridge, Kathryn (GB)

Froud, Christopher Andrew (GB)

Withers & Rogers LLP

Derwent House

150 Arundel Gate

SHEFFIELD S1 2FN

Gregory, Robert John H. (GB)

Alistair Hindle Associates Ltd.

66 Hanover Street

EDINBURGH EH2 1EL

 

Hartwell, Ian Peter (GB)

8 Thrapston Road

SPALDWICK

CAMBS. PE28 0TA

Heare, Tanya (GB)

Cooley (UK) LLP

Dashwood

69 Old Broad Street

LONDON EC2M 1QS

Hines, Adam (GB)

Smith & Nephew

Research Centre

York Science Park

Heslington

YORK YO10 5DF

 

Holzhauer-Barrie, Alistair George Alan (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

Johnstone, Edward Ian (GB)

Keltie LLP

No.1 London Bridge

LONDON SE1 9BA

Kato, Yumiko (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

90 Long Acre

LONDON WC2E 9RA

 

Penine, Cristina (RO)

ip21 Ltd

Lakeside 300, Old Chapel Way

Broadland Business Park

NORWICH

NORFOLK NR7 0WG

Pike, Christopher Gerard (GB)

Chelwood

Hooke

BEAMINSTER

DORSET DT8 3PA

Smith, Debra Jane Clare (GB)

Mayfin IP Limited

Providence House

12A South Street

SWINDON SN1 3LA

 

Towlson, Samantha Jayne (GB)

BP International Limited

Global Patents & Technology Law

SUNBURY ON THAMES

MIDDLESEX TW16 7LN

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Chugg, David John (GB)

R. 154(1)

Carnaby

Pecket Well

HEBDEN BRIDGE

WEST YORKSHIRE HX7 8QN

Kosmin, Gerald Emmanuel (GB)

R. 154(2)(a)

Kosmin Associates

7 Sentis Court

8 Carew Road

NORTHWOOD

MIDDLESEX HA6 3NG

Morgan, William Merlyn Rowland (GB)

R. 154(1)

Withers & Rogers LLP

4 More London Riverside

LONDON SE1 2AU

 

Rüther, Holger (DE)

cf. DE

Abel & Imray

20 Red Lion Street

LONDON WC1R 4PQ

 

 

 

IT

Italy

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Baracco, Stefano (IT)

Nuovo Pignone Tecnologie S.r.l.

Via Felice Matteucci, 2

50127 FIRENZE

Cesa, Roberta (IT)

Buzzi, Notaro & Antonielli d'Oulx

Via Maria Vittoria, 18

10123 TORINO

De Giorgi, Michele (IT)

Barzanò & Zanardo Roma S.p.A.

Via del Commercio, 56

36100 VICENZA

 

De Milato, Francesco (IT)

ABM - Agenzia Brevetti & Marchi

Viale Giovanni Pisano, 31

56123 PISA

Fina, Alessandro (IT)

D'Agostini Organizzazione S.r.l.

Via G. Giusti 17

33100 UDINE

Ghirardi, Valeria (IT)

Cantaluppi & Partners

Via Pellgrino Strobel, 8

20133 MILANO

 

Giraldi, Elisa (IT)

Buzzi, Notaro & Antonielli d'Oulx

Via Maria Vittoria, 18

10123 TORINO

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Boggio Merlo, Anita (IT)

Notarbartolo & Gervasi S.p.A.

Corso di Porta Vittoria, 9

20122 MILANO

 

 

 

LI

Liechtenstein

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Hofmann, Markus Günter (DE)

Kaminski Harmann Patentanwälte AG

Landstrasse 124

9490 VADUZ

 

 

 

LU

Luxembourg

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Walmsley-Scott, Christine (GB)

Flooring Industries Limited

10 b Rue des Mérovingiens

Zone Industrielle Bourmicht

8070 BERTRANGE

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Lecomte, Didier (BE)

Lecomte & Partners

76-78, rue de Merl

2146 LUXEMBOURG

Wagner, Jean-Paul (LU)

Lecomte & Partners

76-78, rue de Merl

2146 LUXEMBOURG

 

 

MT

Malta

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Finke, Steffi (DE)

Flooring Technologies Ltd.

Portico Building

Marina Street

PIETA, PTA 9044

 

 

 

NL

Netherlands

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Alvarez Guede, Marta (ES)

NLO

New Babylon City Offices

Anna van Buerenplein 21a

2595 DA DEN HAAG

de Cock, Eric Hubertus Augusta (NL)

Meyn Food Processing Technology B.V.

Westeinde 6

1511 MA OOSTZAAN

Hagen, Kirsten Elisabeth (NL)

Hunter Douglas N.V.

Piekstraat 2

3071 EL ROTTERDAM

 

Manresa Val, Manuel (ES)

Manresa Industrial Property Netherlands, B.V.

Parklaan 34

3016 BC ROTTERDAM

Tejedor Vinent, Henar (ES)

Synthon BV

Microweg 22

6503 GN NIJMEGEN

van de Laarschot, Huon (NL)

Philips Lighting B.V.

Philips Lighting Intellectual Property

High Tech Campus 5

5656 AE EINDHOVEN

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Breepoel, Peter M. (NL)

Breepoel IP Consultancy

Bronland 12E

6708 WH WAGENINGEN

Ellens, Andries (NL)

EDP Patent Attorneys B.V.

Bronland 12E

6708 WH WAGENINGEN

Jilderda, Anne Ayolt (NL)

LIOC Patents & Trademarks

Lange Nieuwstraat 105

3512 PG UTRECHT

 

Keij, Joep Johannes Alphonsus Maria (NL)

LIOC Patents & Trademarks

P.O. Box 97

5700 AB HELMOND

Landheer, Hiske (NL)

Sabic Innovative Plastics B.V.

Plasticslaan 1

4612 PX BERGEN OP ZOOM

van Wijk, Alexander Pieter (NL)

Mainstay IP

De Tuinen 16

8471 XP WOLVEGA

 

NO

Norway

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Rykkje, Håvard Larsen (NO)

Onsagers AS

P.O. Box 1813 Vika

0123 OSLO

 

 

 

PL

Poland

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Tchorz, Janusz (PL)

Tauron Wytwarzanie S.A.

ul. Promienna 51

43-603 JAWORZNO

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Dabrowska, Jolanta (PL)

R. 154(1)

Instytut Farmaceutyczny

ul. Rydygiera 8

01-793 WARSZAWA

 

 

 

PT

Portugal

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Oliveira Lourenço, Nuno Miguel (PT)

Centro Empresarial Lusoworld II.

Rua Pé de Mouro, n° 26 - Linhó

2710-335 SINTRA

 

 

 

RO

Romania

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Nita, Florina (RO)

R. 154(1)

S.C. Oltchim SA

Uzinei Street 1

240050 RAMNICU VALCEA

 

 

 

SE

Sweden

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Eklund, Bo Linus (SE)

Volvo Group Trucks Technology

Volvo Corporate Intellectual Property - Patents

Dept. BF14110, M1.7

405 08 GÖTEBORG

Fredlund, Rasmus (SE)

Valea AB

Sveavägen 24

111 57 STOCKHOLM

Hermanson, Bengt Stefan (SE)

Ehrner & Delmar Patentbyrå AB

P.O. Box 10316

Drottninggatan 33

100 55 STOCKHOLM

 

Kothe-Termén, Christian (DE)

Zacco Sweden AB

Valhallavägen 117 N

P.O. Box 5581

114 85 STOCKHOLM

Larsson, David Erik Johannes (SE)

Valea AB

Anna Lindhs Plats 4

211 19 MALMÖ

Lindahl, Dan Emil (SE)

Hansson Thyresson Patentbyrå AB

Norra Vallgatan 58

211 22 MALMÖ

 

Nilsson, Kristin Sofie (SE)

KIPA AB

Drottninggatan 11

252 21 HELSINGBORG

Öisjöen, Fredrik (SE)

Kransell & Wennborg KB

Kungsgatan 17

Box 2096

403 12 GÖTEBORG

Wiktorson, Karolina Britt (SE)

Awapatent AB

Jakobsbergsgatan 36

P.O. Box 45086

104 30 STOCKHOLM

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Andrén, Bertil (SE)

Hynell Patenttjänst AB

Box 138

683 23 HAGFORS

Oddstig, Tobias (SE)

Alfa Laval Corporate AB

Rudeboksvägen 1

P.O. Box 73

221 00 LUND

Tholin, Thomas (SE)

Atlas Copco Industrial Technique AB

105 23 STOCKHOLM

 

Wihlsson, Joakim Per Magnus (SE)

Brann AB

Drottninggatan 27

111 51 STOCKHOLM

 

 

 

SI

Slovenia

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Japelj, Boštjan (SI)

Lek Pharmaceuticals d.d.

Verovškova 57

1526 LJUBLJANA

 

 

 

 

[ 1 ] All persons on the list of professional representatives are members of the Institute (epi).
Address:
epi Secretariat
Bayerstr. 83
80335 Munich
Germany
Tel. +49 (0)89 242052-0
Fax +49 (0)89 242052-20
info@patentepi.com

Quick Navigation