Official Journal July 2019

Citation: A67
Online publication date: 31.7.2019

EUROPEAN PATENT OFFICE


Representation

List of professional representatives before the European Patent Office[ 1 ]

Contracting state

AT

Austria

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Dübon, Pierre (DE)

Borealis Polyolefine GmbH

St.-Peter-Straße 25

4021 LINZ

 

 

 

BE

Belgium

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Percheron, Arthur (FR)

cf. FR

Schneider Electric Services International sprl.

5, Place du Champs de Mars

1050 BRUXELLES

Voortmans, Gilbert J.L. (BE)

cf. DE

pat-o-gil CV

Vijverlaan 54

1981 ZEMST

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Canet, Denis (FR)

NLO bvba

Technologiepark 122

9052 GENT (ZWIJNAARDE)

Pot, Emil (NL)

NLO bvba

Technologiepark 122

9052 GENT (ZWIJNAARDE)

Sarlet, Steven Renaat Irène (BE)

NLO bvba

Technologiepark 122

9052 GENT (ZWIJNAARDE)

 

Steeghs, Peter (NL)

Gevers Patents

Berchemstadionstraat 78, bus 1

2600 BERCHEM (ANTWERPEN)

Vinck, Glenn (BE)

NLO bvba

Technologiepark 122

9052 GENT (ZWIJNAARDE)

 

 

CH

Switzerland

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Bitter, Mario (DE)

cf. GB

Pilgerstrasse 24

5405 DÄTTWIL

Bompart, Marc (FR)

cf. FR

Bugnion SA

10, route de Florissant

Case Postale 375

1211 GENÈVE 12

Farieta, Jaime Antonio (SE)

cf. SE

SHL Medical AG

Gubelstrasse 22

PO Box 7710

6302 ZUG

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Brack, Hans Peter (CH)

Sulzer Mixpac Ltd

IP Management

Ruetistrasse 7

9469 HAAG

de Weerd, Petrus G.W. (NL)

Nestle Skin Health SA

Avenue Gratta-Paille 2

1018 LAUSANNE

Kapadia, Roxna (GB)

Latscha Schöllhorn Partner AG

Grellingerstrasse 60

4052 BASEL

 

Naudé, Dawn (GB)

Debiopharm International S.A.

Chemin Messidor 5-7

Case Postal 5911

1002 LAUSANNE

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Bartorelli, Luisa (IT)

cf. IT

Cosmo Pharmaceuticals SA

Via degli Amadio 1

6900 LUGANO

Dressel, Jürgen (DE)

cf. DE

Novartis Pharma AG

Patent Department

4002 BASEL

 

 

DE

Germany

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Dressel, Jürgen (DE)

cf. CH

Am Werkkanal 6

96047 BAMBERG

Hirons, Daniel Stuart (GB)

cf. GB

Dentons Patent Solutions

Jungfernturmstraße 2

80333 MÜNCHEN

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Andersen, Henrik Rastrup (DK)

Plougmann & Vingtoft

Ismaninger Straße 46

89464 FINSING

Bachhuber, Thomas (DE)

Haimer GmbH

Weiherstraße 21

86568 IGENHAUSEN

Basra, Sandeep (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Bürkleinstraße 10

80538 MÜNCHEN

 

Burger, Alexander (DE)

Roche Diagnostics GmbH

Patentabteilung

Nonnenwald 2

82377 PENZBERG

Busch, Thomas (DE)

Leinweber & Zimmermann

Viktualienmarkt 8

80331 MÜNCHEN

Carstens, Dirk Wilhelm (DE)

Wagner & Geyer Partnerschaft mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Gewürzmühlstraße 5

80538 MÜNCHEN

 

Crewett, Jana (DE)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Bürkleinstraße 10

80538 MÜNCHEN

Eisenmann, Ulrike (DE)

Roche Diagnostics GmbH

Patentabteilung

Nonnenwald 2

82377 PENZBERG

Emde, Eric (DE)

Wagner & Geyer Partnerschaft mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Gewürzmühlstraße 5

80538 MÜNCHEN

 

Fachini, Marco (IT)

Peißenbergstraße 25

81547 MÜNCHEN

Geyer, Ulrich F. (DE)

Wagner & Geyer Partnerschaft mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Gewürzmühlstraße 5

80538 MÜNCHEN

Göhring, Frank (DE)

Roche Diagnostics GmbH

Patentabteilung

Nonnenwald 2

82377 PENZBERG

 

Heinemeyer, Thomas (DE)

Roche Diagnostics GmbH

Patentabteilung

Nonnenwald 2

82377 PENZBERG

Heitzer, Christian Michael (DE)

Geraszell 76a

94344 WIESENFELDEN

Heyse, Gero (DE)

Roche Diagnostics GmbH

Patentabteilung

Nonnenwald 2

82377 PENZBERG

 

Hildebrandt, Martin K. E. (DE)

Roche Diagnostics GmbH

Patentabteilung

Nonnenwald 2

82377 PENZBERG

Huang, Xuting (CN)

Buchenweg 11

71155 ALTDORF (BÖBLINGEN)

Jenni, Wolfgang (DE)

Roche Diagnostics GmbH

Patentabteilung

Nonnenwald 2

82377 PENZBERG

 

Kraus, Christina Verena (DE)

Leinweber & Zimmermann

Viktualienmarkt 8

80331 MÜNCHEN

Kraus, Jürgen Helmut (DE)

Leinweber & Zimmermann

Viktualienmarkt 8

80331 MÜNCHEN

Margue, Robert Germain (LU)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Bürkleinstraße 10

80538 MÜNCHEN

 

Mertes, Maria Margot Martha (DE)

Roche Diagnostics GmbH

Patentabteilung

Nonnenwald 2

82377 PENZBERG

Misera, Simon (DE)

Roche Diagnostics GmbH

Patentabteilung

Nonnenwald 2

82377 PENZBERG

Naser, Werner (DE)

Roche Diagnostics GmbH

Patentabteilung

Nonnenwald 2

82377 PENZBERG

 

Oestreicher, Lucas (DE)

ZF Active Safety GmbH

Carl-Spaeter-Straße 8

56070 KOBLENZ

Reichl, Philipp (DE)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Bürkleinstraße 10

80538 MÜNCHEN

Richter, Jürgen (DE)

Waldstraße 2

61197 FLORSTADT

 

Sauer, Philippe (DE)

Henkel, Breuer & Partner

Patentanwälte

Maximiliansplatz 21

80333 MÜNCHEN

Schmidbauer, Andreas Konrad (DE)

Wagner & Geyer Partnerschaft mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Gewürzmühlstraße 5

80538 MÜNCHEN

Schröder, Günter Siegfried Roland (DE)

Andrea Sommer

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Uhlandstraße 2

80336 MÜNCHEN

 

Skolaut, Alexander (DE)

Roche Diagnostics GmbH

Patentabteilung

Nonnenwald 2

82377 PENZBERG

Stadler, Franz (DE)

Friedrichstraße 39

88045 FRIEDRICHSHAFEN

Sunderland, James Harry (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Bürkleinstraße 10

80538 MÜNCHEN

 

Wagner, Karl H. (DE)

Wagner & Geyer Partnerschaft mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Gewürzmühlstraße 5

80538 MÜNCHEN

Ward, James Norman (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Bürkleinstraße 10

80538 MÜNCHEN

Werner, Patrick (DE)

Leinweber & Zimmermann

Viktualienmarkt 8

80331 MÜNCHEN

 

Wimmer, Hubert (DE)

Wagner & Geyer Partnerschaft mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Gewürzmühlstraße 5

80538 MÜNCHEN

Winkler, Andreas Fritz Ernst (DE)

Weidner Stern Jeschke

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Universitätsallee 17

28359 BREMEN

Wolters, Brit Kristin (DE)

Roche Diagnostics GmbH

Patentabteilung

Nonnenwald 2

82377 PENZBERG

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Aue, Hans-Peter (DE)

R. 154(1)

Müller & Aue

Patentanwälte

Tannenring 79

65207 WIESBADEN

Hilgers, Hans Hubert (DE)

R. 154(1)

Grünecker

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB

Leopoldstraße 4

80802 MÜNCHEN

Hütter, Klaus (DE)

R. 154(1)

Clariant Produkte (Deutschland) GmbH

Patent Management

Industriepark Höchst, G860

65926 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

 

Kann, Wolfgang (DE)

R. 154(1)

Hermannstraße 39

58332 SCHWELM

Kirschner, Klaus Dieter (DE)

R. 154(2)(a)

Puschmann Borchert Bardehle

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Bajuwarenring 21

82041 OBERHACHING

Voortmans, Gilbert J.L. (BE)

cf. BE

Covestro AG

COV-CFO-LIPC-IPR

Building 4825

51365 LEVERKUSEN

 

DK

Denmark

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Nyander, Johan (SE)

cf. SE

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 COPENHAGEN S

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Bjerg Larsen, Dorrit (DK)

Hempel A/S

Lundtoftegårdsvej 91

2800 KGS. LYNGBY

Hansen, Bo Stenhuus (DK)

Chas. Hude A/S

H.C. Andersens Boulevard 33

1780 COPENHAGEN V

Laudrup, Peter (DK)

Høiberg P/S

Adelgade 12

1304 COPENHAGEN K

 

Olesen, Jens Raabjerg (DK)

Arla foods amba

Sønderhøj 14

8260 VIBY J

 

 

 

ES

Spain

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

San Martin Alarcia, Esther (ES)

C/ Zumaia 33A, 1º b

48007 BILBAO

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Durville, Guillaume (FR)

Angel Muñoz, 4-1

28043 MADRID

Huguet Riba, Marta (ES)

Galenicum Health S.L.U.

Avenida de Cornellà 144, 7th floor

08950 ESPLUGUES DE LLOBREGAT

Torrejón-Nieto, Javier (ES)

Galenicum Health S.L.U.

Avenida de Cornellà 144, 7th floor

08950 ESPLUGUES DE LLOBREGAT

 

FI

Finland

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Ansala, Jyrki Matti (FI)

Vitsastie 2

48400 KOTKA

Kilpivaara, Joonas Jorma Petteri (FI)

Lumikkotie 7 A

93830 RUKATUNTURI

Veräjänkorva, Janne (FI)

Genip Oy

Heikinkatu 7

48100 KOTKA

 

FR

France

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Baymont, Sébastien (FR)

UroMems SAS

Les Reflets du Drac

32, rue Gustave Eiffel

38000 GRENOBLE

Bethenod, Marc (FR)

INNOPI

12, avenue de la Prime

44100 NANTES

Debay, Damien (FR)

Debay IP

126 Résidence Elysée 2

18, avenue de la Jonchère

78170 LA CELLE SAINT CLOUD

 

Delaveau, Sophie (FR)

Lexando & Caracteq

3, rue Geoffroy Marie

75009 PARIS

Diebolt, Pierre (FR)

Nuvisan France Sarl

Bioparc Sophia-Antipolis

2400, route des Colles

06410 BIOT

Fache, Sébastien (FR)

Lexando & Caracteq

3, rue Geoffroy Marie

75009 PARIS

 

Gabriel, Pauline (FR)

Cabinet Germain & Maureau

31-33, rue de la Baume

75008 PARIS

Kaabouni, Fatima (FR)

Continental Automotive France

1, avenue Paul Ourliac

B.P. 83649

31036 TOULOUSE CEDEX 1

Lorette, Anne (FR)

Cabinet Le Guen & Maillet

Immeuble le Kleber

55, rue de Rennes

35510 CESSON-SEVIGNE

 

Monin, David Franck (FR)

ICOSA

83, avenue Denfert-Rochereau

75014 PARIS

Pourrier, Alexandre (FR)

17, rue Auguste Perret

92500 RUEIL MALMAISON

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Bompart, Marc (FR)

cf. CH

Cabinet Gasquet

Les Pléiades nº 24C

Park Nord - Annecy

74370 METZ-TESSY

Domange, Maxime (FR)

R. 154(1)

Cabinet Beau de Loménie

Tour Méditerranée

65, avenue Jules Cantini

13006 MARSEILLE

Le Roux, Martine (FR)

R. 154(1)

Cabinet Beau de Loménie

158, rue de l'Université

75340 PARIS CEDEX 07

 

Lemoine, Jean-Sébastien (FR)

R. 154(1)

2, impasse des Alizés

34830 JACOU

Percheron, Arthur (FR)

cf. BE

67, rue de Clichy

75009 PARIS

Vinatier, Jacqueline (FR)

R. 154(1)

Cabinet Plasseraud

66, rue de la Chaussée d'Antin

75440 PARIS CEDEX 09

 

GB

United Kingdom

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Allen, Caroline Margaret (GB)

c/o Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

Kolb, Kurt (GB)

2254 Davenport House

261 Bolton Road

BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER BL8 2NZ

Paredes Rojas, José Francisco (NL)

cf. NL

Reckitt Benckiser

Corporate Services Limited

Legal Department - Patents Group

Dansom Lane

HULL HU8 7DS

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Addison, Joanne (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Aldridge, Christopher Simon (GB)

Mohun Intellectual Property Limited

12 Park Square East

LEEDS LS1 2LF

Arnold, Emily Anne (GB)

Atlas Copco Vacuum Technique

Global Technology Centre

Innovation Drive

BURGESS HILL, WEST SUSSEX RH15 9TW

 

Bayliss, Kimberley Dawn (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Borton, Claire (GB)

Owen Mumford Ltd

Brook Hill

WOODSTOCK, OXFORDSHIRE OX20 1TU

Brown, David Leslie (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

 

Chamberlain, Alan James (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Chapman, Patrick (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House, 5th Floor

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

Chew, Kwan Chong Daniel (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House, 5th Floor

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

 

Clarkson, Stuart (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House, 5th Floor

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

Cooper-Rolfe, Elizabeth Louise (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House, 5th Floor

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

Crawford, Olivia Jane (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

 

Davies, Philip (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Day, Caroline Margaret (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Deas, Joanna (GB)

HGF Limited

BioCity

Pennyfoot Street

NOTTINGHAM NG1 1GF

 

Dowling, Andrew (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House, 5th Floor

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

Dykes, Gregory (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Evans, Huw Geraint (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

 

Fairbairn, Natasha Claire (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Fenlon, Christine Lesley (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House, 5th Floor

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

Finnie, Isobel Lara (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House, 5th Floor

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

 

Flaxman, Andrew James (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Fridd, Susan (GB)

British American Tobacco

Regents Park Road

SOUTHAMPTON SO15 8TL

Gilday, Sean Richard (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

 

Giles, Ashley Simon (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House, 5th Floor

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

Grieves, Christopher James (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House, 5th Floor

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

Hall, Christopher David (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

 

Hammond, David Matthew (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Howell, Matthew Dafydd (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Hutchison, James (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House, 5th Floor

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

 

Hyden, Martin Douglas (GB)

Wynne-Jones IP Limited

2nd Floor, 5210 Valiant Park

Gloucester Business Park

GLOUCESTER GL3 4FE

Johnston, Magnus George (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Korn, Richard Mervyn (GB)

Pearl Cohen Zedek Latzer Baratz UK LLP

The Gridiron Building

One Pancras Square

LONDON N1C 4AG

 

Lambert, Ian Robert (GB)

Wynne-Jones IP Limited

2nd Floor, 5210 Valiant Park

Gloucester Business Park

GLOUCESTER GL3 4FE

Lee, Shaun Edward Michael (GB)

Sony Europe B.V.

Jays Close

Viables

BASINGSTOKE,

HAMPSHIRE RG22 4SB

Lee, Wing Tung Kirwin (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House, 5th Floor

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

 

Lenthall, Joseph (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Lewin, David Nicholas (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House, 5th Floor

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

Lorkin, Thomas James Anthony (GB)

Johnson Matthey PLC

Gate 20

Orchard Road

ROYSTON SG8 5HE

 

Lowe, Alastair Nicholas (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Malone, Lauris Elaine (GB)

HGF Limited

Delta House

50 West Nile Street

GLASGOW G1 2NP

McGlue, Rachel Mary Siobhan (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

 

Mohun, Stephen John (GB)

Mohun Intellectual Property Limited

12 Park Square East

LEEDS LS1 2LF

Nirwan, Prajwal (IN)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

O'Connell, David Christopher (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

 

Ono, Shusuke (GB)

Patent Boutique LLP

10A Printing House Yard

Hackney Road

LONDON E2 7PR

Probert, Gareth David (GB)

HGF Limited

BioCity

Pennyfoot Street

NOTTINGHAM NG1 1GF

Raybould, Adam (GB)

Wilson Gunn

Charles House

148/9 Great Charles Street

BIRMINGHAM B3 3HT

 

Rees, Simon John Lewis (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Robertson, James Alexander (GB)

Wynne-Jones IP Limited

2nd Floor, 5210 Valiant Park

Gloucester Business Park

GLOUCESTER GL3 4FE

Robin, Gemma Claire (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

 

Rogers, Alex Lee (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Rudhall, Andrew Peter (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Rushton, David John (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

 

Schiavone, Christina (GB)

Wynne-Jones IP Limited

2nd Floor, 5210 Valiant Park

Gloucester Business Park

GLOUCESTER GL3 4FE

Schultes, Stephan (DE)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House, 5th Floor

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

Stebbing, Timothy Charles (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

 

Stephen, Susanna Catherine (GB)

Wynne-Jones IP Limited

2nd Floor, 5210 Valiant Park

Gloucester Business Park

GLOUCESTER GL3 4FE

Sunderland, Andrew Michael (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

Swarbrick, Janine Cathy (GB)

HGF Limited

BioCity

Pennyfoot Street

NOTTINGHAM NG1 1GF

 

Tebbutt, George Ashley (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Thien, Edward Kuan Hou (GB)

Wynne-Jones IP Limited

2nd Floor, 5210 Valiant Park

Gloucester Business Park

GLOUCESTER GL3 4FE

Virdee-Crofts, Kulwinder Kaur (GB)

Pearl Cohen Zedek Latzer Baratz UK LLP

The Gridiron Building

One Pancras Square

LONDON N1C 4AG

 

Ward, Gregory Peter (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

Whitfield, Jack Alexander (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Wilding, Frances Ward (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House, 5th Floor

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

 

Williams, Lisa Estelle (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Williamson, Catherine Alice (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Winwood, Joanna Louise (GB)

Hawthorns

The Warren

MAYFIELD, EAST SUSSEX TN20 6UB

 

Woolley, Robert Huw (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House, 5th Floor

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Bitter, Mario (DE)

cf. CH

Siemens plc

Faraday House

Sir William Siemens Square

FRIMLEY, CAMBERLEY GU16 8QD

Hirons, Daniel Stuart (GB)

cf. DE

Dentons UK and Middle East LLP

One Fleet Place

LONDON EC4M 7WS

Nicholls, Kathryn Margaret (GB)

R. 154(1)

32 Somerset Street

Kingsdown

BRISTOL BS2 8LY

 

Sales, Robert Reginald (GB)

R. 154(1)

Swindell & Pearson Limited

48 Friar Gate

DERBY DE1 1GY

Wilson, Amy Helen (GB)

cf. NL

UCB Celltech

IPD Department

208 Bath Road

SLOUGH, BERKSHIRE SL1 3WE

 

 

GR

Greece

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Papaconstantinou, Helen (GR)

R. 154(1)

Dr. Helen G. Papaconstantinou and Partners

2, Coumbari Street

Kolonaki

106 74 ATHENS

 

 

 

HR

Croatia

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Topić, Željko (HR)

Kordunska 2

10000 ZAGREB

 

 

 

IT

Italy

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Bartorelli, Luisa (IT)

cf. CH

Studio Legale Bird & Bird

Via Borgogna, 8

20122 MILANO

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Acco, Stefania (IT)

Porta & Consulenti Associati S.p.A.

Via Vittoria Colonna, 4

20149 MILANO

Bottero, Claudio (IT)

Porta & Consulenti Associati S.p.A.

Via Vittoria Colonna, 4

20149 MILANO

Castiglia, Paolo (IT)

Porta & Consulenti Associati S.p.A.

Via Vittoria Colonna, 4

20149 MILANO

 

Checcacci, Giorgio (IT)

Checcacci Partners S.r.l.

Via Vincenzo Bellini, 11

20122 MILANO

Giannesi, Simona (IT)

Porta & Consulenti Associati S.p.A.

Via Vittoria Colonna, 4

20149 MILANO

Lualdi, Lorenzo (IT)

Franco Martegani S.r.l.

Via Carlo Alberto, 41

20900 MONZA (MB)

 

Sgobba, Marco (IT)

Porta & Consulenti Associati S.p.A.

Via Vittoria Colonna, 4

20149 MILANO

 

 

 

NL

Netherlands

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Wilson, Amy Helen (GB)

cf. GB

Memlingstraat 7 HS

1077 LP AMSTERDAM

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Fransen, Carolus Theodorus Matheus (NL)

Friesland Campina Nederland B.V.

Bronland 20

6708 WH WAGENINGEN

Habets, Winand (NL)

Algemeen Octrooi- en

Merkenbureau B.V.

Professor Dr. Dorgelolaan 30

P.O. Box 645

5600 AP EINDHOVEN

Knaapen-Arts, Kelly Lysanne (NL)

Merus B.V.

Yalelaan 62

3584 CM UTRECHT

 

Rovers, Arnoldina M. A. (NL)

DSM Intellectual Property

PP 600-0240

Alexander Fleminglaan 1

2613 AX DELFT

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Burema, Shiri Rosanna (NL)

R. 154(1)

NLO

New Babylon City Offices

Anna van Buerenplein 21a

2595 DA DEN HAAG

Paredes Rojas, José Francisco (NL)

cf. GB

Algemeen Octrooi- en

Merkenbureau B.V.

P.O. Box 645

Professor Dr. Dorgelolaan 30

5600 AP EINDHOVEN

 

 

SE

Sweden

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Andréasson, Ivar (SE)

Hynell Intellectual Property AB

P.O. Box 138

683 23 HAGFORS

Andrén, Bertil (SE)

Hynell Intellectual Property AB

P.O. Box 138

683 23 HAGFORS

Aspeby, Magnus (SE)

Hynell Intellectual Property AB

P.O. Box 138

683 23 HAGFORS

 

Franks, Barry Gerard (GB)

Hynell Intellectual Property AB

P.O. Box 138

683 23 HAGFORS

Ståhlberg, Johan Erik Einar (SE)

Hynell Intellectual Property AB

P.O. Box 138

683 23 HAGFORS

Wright, Johanna (FI)

Volvo Car Corporation

50094 Intellectual Property

Torslanda VAK-HABVS

405 31 GÖTEBORG

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Farieta, Jaime Antonio (SE)

cf. CH

SHL Group AB

PO Box 1240

Augustendalsvägen 7

131 28 NACKA STRAND

Kothe-Termén, Christian (DE)

R. 154(2)(a)

Zacco Sweden AB

Valhallavägen 117 N

P.O. Box 5581

114 85 STOCKHOLM

Nyander, Johan (SE)

cf. DK

Volvo Technology Corporation

Volvo Group Intellectual Property

BF14100, M1.7

405 08 GÖTEBORG

 

SI

Slovenia

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Hodžar, Damjan (SI)

Krka d.d., Novo mesto

Smarjeska cesta 6

8501 NOVO MESTO

 

 

 

 

[ 1 ] All persons on the list of professional representatives are members of the Institute (epi).
Address:
epi Secretariat
Bayerstr. 83
80335 Munich
Germany
Tel. +49 (0)89 242052-0
Fax +49 (0)89 242052-20
info@patentepi.com

Quick Navigation