Official Journal November 2019

Citation: A99
Online publication date: 29.11.2019

EUROPEAN PATENT OFFICE


Representation

List of professional representatives before the European Patent Office[ 1 ]

Contracting state

AT

Austria

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Rübner, Anja (DE)

R. 154(2)(a)

Shire

DC-Tower

Donau-City-Straße 7

1220 WIEN

 

 

 

BE

Belgium

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Baruh, Colette (BE)

Aliaxis Group S.A.

Avenue Arnaud Fraiteur 15-23

1050 BRUXELLES

Colens, Alain M.G.M. (BE)

Office Hanssens SPRL

Rue Franz Merjay 21

1050 BRUXELLES

Markova, Aneta Arangelova (BG)

IP Hills NV

Hubert Frère-Orbanlaan 329

9000 GENT

 

Neirynck, Katrien Gerda Noëlla (BE)

Allnex Belgium, S.A.

Patent Department

Anderlechtstraat 33

1620 DROGENBOS

Vangheluwe, Lieven Germain L. (BE)

Mohawk International Services, BVBA

Patent department

Ooigemstraat 3

8710 WIELSBEKE

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Bloch, Gérard (FR)

cf. FR

Office Kirkpatrick SA

Avenue Wolfers, 32

1310 LA HULPE

 

 

 

CH

Switzerland

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Amodio, Eliana Lucia (IT)

Syngenta Crop Protection AG

Rosentalstrasse 67

4002 BASEL

Buser, Andres (CH)

F. Hoffmann-La Roche AG

Patent Department

Grenzacherstrasse 124

4070 BASEL

Dorschner, David (FR)

Cabinet Germain & Maureau

Voie du Chariot 3

1003 LAUSANNE

 

Folini, Oliver (CH)

Inventio AG

Seestrasse 55

6052 HERGISWIL

Foy, Nicolas (FR)

E.M.S. Electro Medical Systems S.A.

Ch. de la Vuarpillière 31

1260 NYON

Gschwend, Thomas Peter (CH)

Evolva AG

Duggingerstrasse 23

4153 REINACH

 

Peduzzi, Elisa (CH)

Bachem Holding AG

Hauptstraße 144

4416 BUBENDORF

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Werffeli, Heinz Ralph (CH)

R. 154(2)(a)

Waldgartenstrasse 12

8125 ZOLLIKERBERG/ZÜRICH

 

 

 

CZ

Czech Republic

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Miškovičová, Ivica (SK)

Všetečka Zelený Švorčik Kalenský & Partners

Law and Patent Office

Hálkova 2

120 00 PRAHA 2

 

 

 

DE

Germany

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Baptiste, Nathalie (FR)

cf. GB

Fish & Richardson P.C.

Mies-van-der-Rohe-Straße 8

80807 MÜNCHEN

Ehrensperger, Martin (DE)

Hohenzollernstraße 154

80797 MÜNCHEN

Ghadiri, Reza (DE)

dompatent von Kreisler Selting Werner

Partnerschaft von Patent- und

Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

 

Gittsovich, Oleg (DE)

Siemens AG

Corporate Technology

Günther-Scharowsky-Straße 1

91058 ERLANGEN

Greene, Simon Kenneth (GB)

cf. GB

Infineon Technologies AG

Am Campeon 1-12

85579 NEUBIBERG

Hoffmann, Matthias Dannie (DE)

TMD Friction Holdings GmbH

Schlebuscher Straße 99

51381 LEVERKUSEN

 

Holloway, Chloe (GB)

Hoffmann Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartmbB

Arabellastraße 30

81925 MÜNCHEN

Kudryashova, Nina (CA)

Stellbrink & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Widenmayerstraße 10

80538 MÜNCHEN

Parthey, Matthias (DE)

Chemische Fabrik Budenheim KG

Rheinstraße 2-6

55257 BUDENHEIM

 

Schöllhammer, Gunther (AT)

Prüfer & Partner mbB

Patentanwälte · Rechtsanwälte

Sohnckestraße 12

81479 MÜNCHEN

Will, Andreas (DE)

KHS GmbH

Juchostraße 20

44143 DORTMUND

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Albrecht, Dirk (DE)

Schröter & Albrecht

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Mendener Straße 139

58636 ISERLOHN

Bierbaum, Martin (DE)

Grünecker

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB

Domkloster 1

50667 KÖLN

Breuer, Markus (DE)

Brienner Straße 1

80333 MÜNCHEN

 

Despalle, Pierre-Aimé (FR)

Huawei Technologies Duesseldorf GmbH

Riesstraße 8

80992 MÜNCHEN

Drews, Matthias (DE)

isarpatent

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte Behnisch Barth Charles Hassa Peckmann & Partner mbB

Friedrichstraße 31

80801 MÜNCHEN

Drosdow, Eugen (DE)

Röhm GmbH

Dolivostraße 17

64293 DARMSTADT

 

Estermeier, Michael (DE)

Henkel & Partner mbB

Patentanwalts­kanzlei,

Rechtsanwaltskanzlei

Maximiliansplatz 21

80333 MÜNCHEN

Feira, Edoardo (IT)

Kraus & Weisert

Patentanwälte PartGmbB

Thomas-Wimmer-Ring 15

80539 MÜNCHEN

Fischer, Britta Ruth (DE)

Stolmár & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Blumenstraße 17

80331 MÜNCHEN

 

Fischer, Christian (DE)

Henkel & Partner mbB

Patentanwalts­kanzlei,

Rechtsanwaltskanzlei

Maximiliansplatz 21

80333 MÜNCHEN

Flohr, Guido (DE)

Leuchtenfabrik - Haus A, 1. Etage

Edisonstraße 63

12459 BERLIN

Garkisch, Marcus (DE)

Henkel & Partner mbB

Patentanwalts­kanzlei,

Rechtsanwaltskanzlei

Maximiliansplatz 21

80333 MÜNCHEN

 

Habibpour, Vahideh (DE)

Corinna Vossius IP Group

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltskanzlei

Buchenstraße 17

82064 STRASSLACH-DINGHARTING

Hoffmann, Andreas (DE)

Röhm GmbH

Dolivostraße 17

64293 DARMSTADT

Huhn, Michael (DE)

IPrime Huhn Sparing

Patentanwalts­gesellschaft mbH

Malkastenstraße 7

40211 DÜSSELDORF

 

Mann, Volker (DE)

Bonnekamp & Sparing

Patentanwalts­kanzlei

European Patent and Trademark Law Firm

Malkastenstraße 7

40211 DÜSSELDORF

Meinel, Felix (DE)

Kornblumenweg 17

40231 DÜSSELDORF

Müller, Bernhard (DE)

Henkel & Partner mbB

Patentanwalts­kanzlei,

Rechtsanwaltskanzlei

Graf-Toerring-Straße 45

82229 SEEFELD

 

Ohlendorf, Henrike (DE)

Wabco GmbH

Am Lindener Hafen 21

30453 HANNOVER

Reiss, Gilles François (DE)

Dreiherrnsteinplatz 1

63263 NEU-ISENBURG

Sauer, Philippe (DE)

Henkel & Partner mbB

Patentanwalts­kanzlei,

Rechtsanwaltskanzlei

Maximiliansplatz 21

80333 MÜNCHEN

 

Schmitt-Fumian, Werner W. (DE)

Beetz & Partner mbB

Patentanwälte

Robert-Koch-Straße 1

80538 MÜNCHEN

Schneckenburger, Manuel (DE)

Kolpingstraße 13

85221 DACHAU

Sparing, Rolf Klaus (DE)

Bonnekamp & Sparing

Patentanwalts­kanzlei

European Patent and Trademark Law Firm

Malkastenstraße 7

40211 DÜSSELDORF

 

Spinrath, Andreas (DE)

Henkel & Partner mbB

Patentanwalts­kanzlei,

Rechtsanwaltskanzlei

Maximiliansplatz 21

80333 MÜNCHEN

Türmer, Sebastian (DE)

Giesecke+Devrient Currency Technology GmbH

Prinzregentenstraße 159

81677 MÜNCHEN

Weisgerber, Bernadette Maria (DE)

SHS - Stahl Holding Saar GmbH & Co. KgaA

Werkstraße 1

66763 DILLINGEN/SAAR

 

Wenning, Ekkehard (DE)

Henkel & Partner mbB

Patentanwalts­kanzlei,

Rechtsanwaltskanzlei

Maximiliansplatz 21

80333 MÜNCHEN

Wilhelm, Wolfgang (DE)

SEW-Eurodrive GmbH & Co KG

Ernst-Blickle-Straße 42

76646 BRUCHSAL

 

 

DK

Denmark

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Fredlund, Rasmus (SE)

cf. SE

Aera A/S

Gammel Kongevej 60, 18th floor

1850 FREDERIKSBERG C

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Hulgaard, Karin (DK)

Nilfisk A/S

Kornmarksvej 1

2605 BRØNDBY

Jensen, Kent Winther (DK)

Budde Schou A/S

Hausergade 3

1128 KØBENHAVN K

Rasmussen, Preben (DK)

Chas. Hude A/S

H.C. Andersens Boulevard 33

1780 KØBENHAVN V

 

Ross, Heike (DK)

Chas. Hude A/S

H.C. Andersens Boulevard 33

1780 KØBENHAVN V

 

 

 

ES

Spain

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Santamaria, Aitziber (ES)

Galbaian S.Coop.

Garaia Parke Teknologikoa

Goiru Kalea 1

20500 ARRASATE-MONDRAGÓN (GIPUZKOA)

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Blanch Simon, Pablo (ES)

Balder IP Law, S.L.

Avda. Diagonal, 640, 6th floor

08017 BARCELONA

Roqué Rosell, Núria (ES)

Balder IP Law, S.L.

Avda. Diagonal, 640, 6th floor

08017 BARCELONA

 

 

FI

Finland

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Heinänen, Pekka Antero (FI)

Papula Oy

Mechelininkatu 1 a

00180 HELSINKI

Laine, Terho Tapio (FI)

Papula Oy

Mechelininkatu 1 a

00180 HELSINKI

Nissinen, Jyrki Antero (FI)

Seppo Laine Oy

Porkkalankatu 24

00180 HELSINKI

 

Saksa, Taina (FI)

Kemira Oyj

IP Management

R&D and Technology

Luoteisrinne 2, P.O. Box 44

02271 ESPOO

 

 

 

FR

France

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Bloch, Gérard (FR)

cf. BE

Argyma

36, rue d'Alsace Lorraine

31000 TOULOUSE

Bonnenfant, Jean-François (FR)

Cabinet Beau de Loménie

158, rue de l'Université

75007 PARIS

César, Carole Marie (FR)

Toulouse Tech Transfer

MRV - 118, Route de Narbonne

CS 24246

31432 TOULOUSE CEDEX 4

 

Dauchez, Julien (FR)

Safran

Rue des Jeunes Bois - Châteaufort

CS 80112

78772 MAGNY-LES-HAMEAUX

Lamkharbech, Loubna (FR)

Technip France

6-8, allée de l'Arche

Faubourg de l'Arche, ZAC Danton

92400 COURBEVOIE

Liu, Sha (CN)

IP Trust

2, rue de Clichy

75009 PARIS

 

Mangin, Robin Paul Vincent (FR)

Casalonga

8, avenue Percier

75008 PARIS

Vignais, Dorota Anna (FR)

Becker & Associés

25, rue Louis le Grand

75002 PARIS

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Alexandrine, Nathalie (FR)

Gevers & Orès

Immeuble le Palatin 2

3, Cours du Triangle

CS 80165

92939 PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX

Barbe, Laurent (FR)

Gevers & Orès

Immeuble le Palatin 2

3, Cours du Triangle

CS 80165

92939 PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX

Bernstein, Claire Jacqueline (FR)

Gevers & Orès

Immeuble le Palatin 2

3, Cours du Triangle

CS 80165

92939 PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX

 

Bilhère, Éric (FR)

Gevers & Orès

Immeuble le Palatin 2

3, Cours du Triangle

CS 80165

92939 PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX

Bouvier, Thibault (FR)

Input IP

96, rue Tête d'Or

69006 LYON

Castelo, Jérôme (FR)

Gevers & Orès

Immeuble le Palatin 2

3, Cours du Triangle

CS 80165

92939 PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX

 

Desvergnes, Stéphanie Danielle (FR)

Gevers & Orès

Immeuble le Palatin 2

3, Cours du Triangle

CS 80165

92939 PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX

Dias, Sonia (FR)

Gevers & Orès

Immeuble le Palatin 2

3, Cours du Triangle

CS 80165

92939 PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX

Didelot, Nadège (FR)

Gevers & Orès

Immeuble le Palatin 2

3, Cours du Triangle

CS 80165

92939 PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX

 

Fernandez Sanchez, Marta (ES)

Orange

Orange Gardens/TGI/OLR/IPL

44, avenue de la République

CS 50010

92326 CHÂTILLON CEDEX

Hauer, Bernard (FR)

Gevers & Orès

Immeuble le Palatin 2

3, Cours du Triangle

CS 80165

92939 PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX

Majidi, Assieh (FR)

Gevers & Orès

Immeuble le Palatin 2

3, Cours du Triangle

CS 80165

92939 PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX

 

Martin, Franck-Olivier (FR)

Gevers & Orès

Immeuble le Palatin 2

3, Cours du Triangle

CS 80165

92939 PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX

Mazabraud, Xavier (FR)

Cabinet Moutard

3a, rue Petigny

78000 VERSAILLES

Mongeot, Alexandre (FR)

Gevers & Orès

Immeuble le Palatin 2

3, Cours du Triangle

CS 80165

92939 PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX

 

Noel, Chantal Odile (FR)

Gevers & Orès

Immeuble le Palatin 2

3, Cours du Triangle

CS 80165

92939 PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX

Pavé, David (FR)

Gevers & Orès

Immeuble le Palatin 2

3, Cours du Triangle

CS 80165

92939 PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX

Reboussin, Yohann Mickaël Noël (FR)

Gevers & Orès

Immeuble le Palatin 2

3, Cours du Triangle

CS 80165

92939 PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX

 

Robert, Pierre-Alexis Jean-Claude (FR)

Gevers & Orès

Immeuble le Palatin 2

3, Cours du Triangle

CS 80165

92939 PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX

Rolland, Jean-Christophe (FR)

Gevers & Orès

Immeuble le Palatin 2

3, Cours du Triangle

CS 80165

92939 PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX

Stenger, Lysiane (FR)

Gevers & Orès

Immeuble le Palatin 2

3, Cours du Triangle

CS 80165

92939 PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX

 

Thibaudeau, David A. C. R. (FR)

Gevers & Orès

Immeuble le Palatin 2

3, Cours du Triangle

CS 80165

92939 PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Dequire, Philippe Jean-Marie Denis (FR)

R. 154(1)

Manufacture Française des

Pneumatiques Michelin

CBS/CORP/J/PI - F35 - Ladoux

23, place des Carmes - Déchaux

63040 CLERMONT-FERRAND CEDEX 9

 

 

 

GB

United Kingdom

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Anani-Isaac, James Akouete (GB)

British American Tobacco

Globe House

4 Temple Place

LONDON WC2R 2PG

Durling, Barbara Eleanor Ravenhill (GB)

cf. NL

Kilburn & Strode LLP

Lacon London

84 Theobalds Road

LONDON WC1X 8NL

Garner, Matthew James (GB)

Cell and Gene Therapy Catapult

12th Floor Tower Wing

Guy's Hospital

Great Maze Pond

LONDON SE1 9RT

 

Walker, Cameron Thomas (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

9 Abercrombie Court

Prospect Road

WESTHILL, ABERDEENSHIRE AB32 6FE

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Adams, James (GB)

Lean IP

Office 2/1

211 Dumbarton Road

GLASGOW G11 6AA

Armstrong, Emily (GB)

Dehns

St Bride's House

10 Salisbury Square

LONDON EC4Y 8JD

Elliott, Kathryn (GB)

Norgine Limited

Norgine House

Widewater Place

Moorhall Road

HAREFIELD, MIDDLESEX UB9 6NS

 

Hanson, Kevin (GB)

Haley Guiliano International LLP

Central Court

25 Southampton Buildings

LONDON WC2A 1AL

Higgs, Jonathan (GB)

Urquhart-Dykes & Lord LLP

Altius House

1 North Fourth Street

MILTON KEYNES MK9 1DG

Jones, Ben Ellis (GB)

Dyson Automotive Research and

Development Limited

Intellectual Property Department

Tetbury Hill

MALMESBURY, WILTSHIRE SN16 0RP

 

Kiss, Emily (GB)

cf. Armstrong, Emily (GB)

Knowles, James Atherton (GB)

Script IP Limited

Turnpike House

18 Bridge Street

FROME, SOMERSET BA11 1BB

Lee, Brenda (GB)

Reddie & Grose LLP

The White Chapel Building

10 Whitechapel High Street

LONDON E1 8QS

 

Lobban, Colin (GB)

Dyson Automotive Research and Development Limited

Intellectual Property Department

Tetbury Hill

MALMESBURY, WILTSHIRE SN16 0RP

Morris, Jonathan Paul (GB)

Urquhart-Dykes & Lord LLP

Altius House

1 North Fourth Street

MILTON KEYNES MK9 1DG

Patel, Birju (GB)

Black and Decker Europe

European Patent Department

270 Bath Road

SLOUGH, BERKSHIRE SL1 4DX

 

Raynor, Simon Mark (GB)

Urquhart-Dykes & Lord LLP

Altius House

1 North Fourth Street

MILTON KEYNES MK9 1DG

Siecker, Eric Johannes (NL)

Novagraaf UK

3rd Floor

77 Gracechurch Street

LONDON EC3V 0AS

Stanley, David William (GB)

Stanleys

Intellectual Property

Suite LP44050

20-22 Wenlock Road

LONDON N1 7GU

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Baptiste, Nathalie (FR)

cf. DE

Schwegman Lundberg Woessner Limited

Hillington Park Innovation Centre

1 Ainslie Road

GLASGOW G52 4RU

Greene, Simon Kenneth (GB)

cf. DE

Elkington and Fife LLP

Prospect House

8 Pembroke Road

SEVENOAKS, KENT TN13 1XR

 

 

HR

Croatia

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Hadžija, Tomislav (HR)

BCI - Business Center International

1st Floor

Miramarska cesta 24

10000 ZAGREB

Tomšić Škoda, Slavica (HR)

BCI - Business Center International

1st Floor

Miramarska cesta 24

10000 ZAGREB

 

 

IE

Ireland

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Minas, Nikolaos (GR)

Hanna Moore + Curley

Garryard House

25/26 Earlsfort Terrace

DUBLIN 2, D02 PX51

Quinlan, Angela (IE)

Atlantic IP Services

4-5 Burton Hall Road

SANDYFORD, DUBLIN 18

 

 

IS

Iceland

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Styrkarsson, Gudjon (IS)

R. 154(1)

Njalsgata 110, P.O. Box 582

121 REYKJAVIK

 

 

 

IT

Italy

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Bianco, Mirco (IT)

Metroconsult S.r.l.

Via Palestro, 5/2

16122 GENOVA

De Lorenzo, Danilo (IT)

Jacobacci & Partners S.p.A.

Piazza della Vittoria, 11

25122 BRESCIA

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Pio, Federico (IT)

Botti & Ferrari S.r.l.

Via Cappellini, 11

20124 MILANO

 

 

 

NL

Netherlands

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Broeken, Petrus Henricus Johannes (NL)

ASML Netherlands B.V.

Corporate Intellectual Property

De Run 6501

P.O. Box 324

5500 AH VELDHOVEN

Corcoran, Gregory Martin Mason (GB)

ASML Netherlands B.V.

Corporate Intellectual Property

De Run 6501

P.O. Box 324

5500 AH VELDHOVEN

Crespillo Mirón, Carlos (ES)

ASML Netherlands B.V.

Corporate Intellectual Property

De Run 6501

P.O. Box 324

5500 AH VELDHOVEN

 

Dung, Shiang-Lung (GB)

ASML Netherlands B.V.

Corporate Intellectual Property

De Run 6501

P.O. Box 324

5500 AH VELDHOVEN

Filip, Diana (RO)

ASML Netherlands B.V.

Corporate Intellectual Property

De Run 6501

P.O. Box 324

5500 AH VELDHOVEN

Gordon, Dean-Daniel (RO)

ASML Netherlands B.V.

Corporate Intellectual Property

De Run 6501

P.O. Box 324

5500 AH VELDHOVEN

 

Ketting, Alfred (NL)

ASML Netherlands B.V.

Corporate Intellectual Property

De Run 6501

P.O. Box 324

5500 AH VELDHOVEN

Kruk, Arno (NL)

ASML Netherlands B.V.

Corporate Intellectual Property

De Run 6501

P.O. Box 324

5500 AH VELDHOVEN

Maas, Abraham Johannes (NL)

ASML Netherlands B.V.

Corporate Intellectual Property

De Run 6501

P.O. Box 324

5500 AH VELDHOVEN

 

Peters, John Antoine (NL)

ASML Netherlands B.V.

Corporate Intellectual Property

De Run 6501

P.O. Box 324

5500 AH VELDHOVEN

Schoenmaker, Maarten (NL)

Sagittalaan 37

5632 AK EINDHOVEN

Slenders, Petrus Johannes Waltherus (NL)

ASML Netherlands B.V.

Corporate Intellectual Property

De Run 6501

P.O. Box 324

5500 AH VELDHOVEN

 

Stolk, Judith Marthe (NL)

ASML Netherlands B.V.

Corporate Intellectual Property

De Run 6501

P.O. Box 324

5500 AH VELDHOVEN

van de Ven, Jan-Piet (NL)

ASML Netherlands B.V.

Corporate Intellectual Property

De Run 6501

P.O. Box 324

5500 AH VELDHOVEN

van Hoef, Antonius Joseph Marie (NL)

ASML Netherlands B.V.

Corporate Intellectual Property

De Run 6501

P.O. Box 324

5500 AH VELDHOVEN

 

van Os, Lodewijk Hubertus (NL)

ASML Netherlands B.V.

Corporate Intellectual Property

De Run 6501

P.O. Box 324

5500 AH VELDHOVEN

Verhoeven, Johannes Theodorus Maria (NL)

ASML Netherlands B.V.

Corporate Intellectual Property

De Run 6501

P.O. Box 324

5500 AH VELDHOVEN

Weenink, Willem (NL)

ASML Netherlands B.V.

Corporate Intellectual Property

De Run 6501

P.O. Box 324

5500 AH VELDHOVEN

 

Willekens, Jeroen Pieter Frank (NL)

ASML Netherlands B.V.

Corporate Intellectual Property

De Run 6501

P.O. Box 324

5500 AH VELDHOVEN

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Durling, Barbara Eleanor Ravenhill (GB)

cf. GB

NLO

New Babylon City Offices

Anna van Buerenplein 21a

2595 DA DEN HAAG

Olthoff, Margaretha (NL)

R. 154(1)

Vegmolaan 12

2351 RP LEIDERDORP

 

 

NO

Norway

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Gustad, Trond (NO)

Oslo Patentkontor AS

Hoffsveien 1A

0275 OSLO

Holm, Jon Arne (NO)

LIGL IP Consult AS

Munkedamsveien 59B

0270 OSLO

Selmer, Lorentz (NO)

Oslo Patentkontor AS

Hoffsveien 1A

0275 OSLO

 

Smedseng, Øyvind (NO)

Oslo Patentkontor AS

Hoffsveien 1A

0275 OSLO

Thorvaldsen, Knut (NO)

c/o Apace IP AS

Parkveien 53B

0256 OSLO

 

 

PL

Poland

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Brodowska, Iwona (PL)

R. 154(2)(a)

Lex-Pat

Kancelaria Patentowa

Lucka 15/514

00-842 WARSZAWA

 

 

 

SE

Sweden

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Isaksson, Jenny Elisabet Regina (SE)

Zacco Sweden AB

Valhallavägen 117 N

P.O. Box 5581

114 85 STOCKHOLM

Ramberg, Charles Eric (SE)

Finnbackagatan 17

654 69 KARLSTAD

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Berk, Islam (TR)

Prenax AB

Box 1080

164 25 KISTA

Färm, David Per Ivar (SE)

Ericsson AB

Patent Unit Kista RAN 1

Torshamnsgatan 21-23

164 80 STOCKHOLM

Helin, William (SE)

Ström & Gulliksson AB

P.O. Box 5275

102 46 STOCKHOLM

 

Nordkvist, Johan Mattias (SE)

Brann AB

Kungsportsavenyen 3

411 36 GÖTEBORG

Sjölander, Henrik (SE)

Barker Brettell Sweden AB

Östermalmsgatan 87B

114 59 STOCKHOLM

Stolt Falldahl, Caroline Maria Kristina (SE)

Scania CV AB

Patents and Intellectual Property

151 87 SÖDERTÄLJE

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Eklund, Carl-Johan (SE)

R. 154(1)

AWA Sweden AB

Södra Hamngatan 37-41

P.O. Box 11 394

404 28 GÖTEBORG

Fredlund, Rasmus (SE)

cf. DK

Valea AB

Box 7086

Sveavägen 24

103 87 STOCKHOLM

 

 

SM

San Marino

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Cataldi, Silvia (IT)

Titan Patents & Trademarks s.r.l.

Via Consiglio dei Sessanta, 99

47891 DOGANA

 

 

 

TR

Turkey

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Ayyildiz Dalma, Güler (TR)

Arçelik A.S.

Sütlüce Karaagac, Caddesi 2-6

34445 ISTANBUL

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Sagdiç, Turgay (TR)

Yetkin Patent & Consulting

Kavaklidere Mahallesi Konur Sokak 69/8

06640 CANKAYA ANKARA

 

 

 

 

[ 1 ] All persons on the list of professional representatives are members of the Institute (epi).
Address:
epi Secretariat
Bayerstr. 83
80335 Munich
Germany
Tel. +49 (0)89 242052-0
Fax +49 (0)89 242052-20
info@patentepi.com

Quick Navigation