Official Journal September 2019

Citation: A83
Online publication date: 30.9.2019

EUROPEAN PATENT OFFICE


Representation

List of professional representatives before the European Patent Office[ 1 ]

Contracting state

AT

Austria

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Pucher, Hannes (AT)

Puchberger & Partner

Patentanwälte

Reichsratsstraße 13

1010 WIEN

Riesenhuber, Thomas (AT)

Anwälte Burger & Partner

Rechtsanwalt GmbH

Rosenauerweg 16

4580 WINDISCHGARSTEN

Schininger, Renate (AT)

Borealis Polyolefine GmbH

IPR Dept.

St.-Peter-Straße 25

4021 LINZ

 

Stadler, Florian (AT)

Beer & Partner

Patentanwälte KG

Lindengasse 8

1070 WIEN

Stübegger, Marko (AT)

Patentanwälte Pinter & Weiss OG

Prinz-Eugen-Straße 70

1040 WIEN

 

 

BE

Belgium

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Ahmadi Bidakhvidi, Mohammad (BE)

Unipat Belgium

Gaston Geenslaan 11

3001 HEVERLEE

Blanche, Émilie (FR)

Office Kirkpatrick SA

Avenue Wolfers 32

1310 LA HULPE

Carel, Guillaume (FR)

ICOSA Europe

Rue d'Oultremont 37

1040 BRUXELLES

 

Cloet, Arvid Michel Cornelius (BE)

DenK iP bvba

Leuvensesteenweg 203

3190 BOORTMEERBEEK

de Koning, Sjors (NL)

EP&C

Antoine Coppenslaan 27-B4

2300 TURNHOUT

Deckers, Jan Maria C (BE)

De Clercq & Partners

Edgard Gevaertdreef 10a

9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM

 

González Cámara, Fernando (ES)

DenK iP bvba

Hundelgemsesteenweg 1116

9820 MERELBEKE

Gregoir, Pieter Emiel (BE)

De Clercq & Partners

Edgard Gevaertdreef 10a

9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM

Gregory, Rachel Louise (GB)

KU Leuven Research & Development

Waaistraat 6

3000 LEUVEN

 

Kepa, Jacek Marek (BE)

De Clercq & Partners

Edgard Gevaertdreef 10a

9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM

Lemoine, Adrien Pierre (FR)

AGC Glass Europe

Technovation Centre

Rue Louis Blériot 12

6041 GOSSELIES

Moreels, Michaël Jacques Stefaan Ghislain (BE)

Gevers Patents NV

Holidaystraat 5

1813 DIEGEM

 

Mouchel, Céline Fabienne Isabelle Marie (FR)

BASF Belgium Coordination Center Comm.V.

Technologiepark-Zwijnaarde 101

9052 GENT

Pieters, Dirk Paul Oscar (BE)

Agfa NV

Intellectual Property Department

Septestraat 27

2640 MORTSEL

Strubbe, Beatrijs Maria (BE)

Ablynx NV

Technologiepark 21

9052 ZWIJNAARDE

 

Theodorou, Alexandre (BE)

Lhoist Recherche et Développement S.A.

Rue Charles Dubois, nº28

1342 LIMELETTE

Thysen, Sarah Liesbeth Renate (BE)

De Clercq & Partners

Edgard Gevaertdreef 10a

9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM

Vanderschaeghe, Dieter Bjorn (BE)

NLO bvba

Technologiepark 122

9052 GENT (ZWIJNAARDE)

 

Vanhalle, Maja (BE)

Etex Services NV

Kuiermansstraat 1

1880 KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Breitenstein, Tilman (DE)

BASF Belgium Coordination Center Comm.V.

Technologiepark-Zwijnaarde 101

9052 GENT

Ghenne, Éric Charles Ernest (BE)

Plastic Omnium

Advanced Innovation and Research

Rue de la Fusée, 98-100

1130 BRUXELLES

Macchetta, Andrea (IT)

Bridgestone Europe NV/SA

Kleine Kloosterstraat 10

1932 ZAVENTEM

 

Meulemans, Wouter L.J. (BE)

BASF Belgium Coordination Center Comm.V.

Technologiepark-Zwijnaarde 101

9052 GENT

van Lipzig, Rosalinde Henrica Agnes (NL)

BASF Belgium Coordination Center Comm.V.

Technologiepark-Zwijnaarde 101

9052 GENT

 

 

CH

Switzerland

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Ayad, Doria (FR)

F. Hoffmann-La Roche AG

Grenzacherstrasse 124

4070 BASEL

Bach, Alena Berit (DE)

Rentsch Partner AG

Rechtsanwälte und Patentanwälte

Bellerivestrasse 203

Postfach

8034 ZÜRICH

Bätz, Karin (DE)

Trinseo Europe GmbH

Zugerstrasse 231

8810 HORGEN

 

Boppart, Martin Lukas (CH)

Weidplas GmbH

Obere Wiltisgasse 48

8700 KÜSNACHT ZH

Buser, Andres (CH)

F. Hoffmann-La Roche Ltd

Patent Department

Building 1 / 17th Floor / S653

4070 BASEL

Di Rosa, Luigi (IT)

Medacta International S.A.

Strada Regina 34

6874 CASTEL SAN PIETRO

 

Dieter, Alexandra (DE)

Troesch Scheidegger Werner AG

Schwäntenmos 14

8126 ZUMIKON

Giannini, Reto (CH)

Frei Patentanwaltsbüro AG

Forchstrasse 420

8702 ZOLLIKON

Hölle, Katharina (DE)

Novartis Pharma AG

Postfach

4002 BASEL

 

Kieffer, Valentin (FR)

euromaier AG

Schmidbergstrasse 23

9630 WATTWIL

Kleiner, Stefan (CH)

TecPharma Licensing AG

Brunnmattstrasse 6

3401 BURGDORF

Langenstein, Peter (CH)

Belimo Automation AG

Brunnenbachstrasse 1

8340 HINWIL

 

Manetti, Davide (CH)

Tesa Technology, Hexagon

Rue du Bugnon 38

1020 RENENS

Quirin, Katharina (DE)

Bachem Holding AG

Hauptstraße 144

4416 BUBENDORF

Rodriguez, Sophia (CH)

Mettler-Toledo International Inc.

IP Department

Im Langacher 44

8606 GREIFENSEE

 

Sager, Laura (CH)

Tyco Electronics (Schweiz)

Holding II GmbH

Rheinstrasse 20

8200 SCHAFFHAUSEN

Scheidiger, Michael (CH)

Inventio AG

Seestrasse 55

6052 HERGISWIL

Schöpe, Friedhelm (CH)

Keller & Partner Patentanwälte AG

Eigerstrasse 2

Postfach

3000 BERN 14

 

Speck, Thomas Paul (CH)

Troesch Scheidegger Werner AG

Schwäntenmos 14

8126 ZUMIKON

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Kallenbach, Lorenz (DE)

Merck Serono SA

Intellectual Property

Terre Bonne Business Park - Building Z0

Route de Crassier 1

1262 EYSINS

Mirabelle, Stéphanie (FR)

Merck Serono SA

Intellectual Property

Terre Bonne Business Park - Building Z0

Route de Crassier 1

1262 EYSINS

von Ballmoos, Prisca (CH)

Merck Serono SA

Intellectual Property

Terre Bonne Business Park - Building Z0

Route de Crassier 1

1262 EYSINS

 

Wirth, Andreas (CH)

Maschinenfabrik Rieter AG

Intellectual Property

Klosterstrasse 20

8406 WINTERTHUR

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Fraisse, Sandrine (FR)

R. 154(1)

Société des Produits Nestlé S.A.

Avenue Nestlé 55

1800 VEVEY

 

 

 

CZ

Czech Republic

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Haleš, David (CZ)

Lepky 763

664 07 POZOŘICE

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Jirotkova, Ivana (CZ)

Rott, Růžička & Guttmann a spol.

Patent, Trademark and Law Office

Vyskocilova 1566

140 00 PRAHA 4

 

 

 

DE

Germany

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Araujo Edo, Mario (ES)

Boehmert & Boehmert

Anwaltspartnerschaft mbB

Pettenkoferstraße 22

80336 MÜNCHEN

Bachschmidt, Theresa Julia (DE)

Siemens Healthcare GmbH

Intellectual Property

Hartmannstraße 16

91052 ERLANGEN

Behmke, Michael Arthur (DE)

Braun-Dullaeus Pannen Emmerling

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltspartner-
schaft mbB

Platz der Ideen 2

40476 DÜSSELDORF

 

Behrends, Frederik Bernhard Justus (DE)

Haus Sentmaring 17

48151 MÜNSTER

Berghofer, Benedikt (DE)

Kroher Strobel

Rechts- und Patentanwälte PartmbB

Bavariaring 20

80336 MÜNCHEN

Bergmann, Christian (DE)

Schmitt-Nilson Schraud Waibel Wohlfrom

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Pelkovenstraße 143

80992 MÜNCHEN

 

Birtel, Stephan Matthias (DE)

Patentanwälte Bauer Vorberg

Kayser Partnerschaft mbB

Goltsteinstraße 87

50968 KÖLN

Bischoff, Lukas Sebastian (DE)

Meissner Bolte

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte

Partnerschaft mbB

Widenmayerstraße 47

80538 MÜNCHEN

Bley, Caroline (DE)

Hogan Lovells International LLP

Kennedydamm 24

40476 DÜSSELDORF

 

Bockelmann, Sara (DE)

Horn Kleimann Waitzhofer

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Ganghoferstraße 29a

80339 MÜNCHEN

Boergen, Xenia (DE)

Winzerstraße 19

13593 BERLIN

Bratsch, Hendrik (DE)

Adolf-Hackenberg-Straße 20

81737 MÜNCHEN

 

Breitreiner, Moritz (DE)

GSKH Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Nymphenburger Straße 14

80335 MÜNCHEN

Brossart, Anton (DE)

Continental Teves AG & Co. oHG

Guerickestraße 7

60488 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

Budde, Henning (DE)

Kluin Patent

Benrather Schlossallee 111

40597 DÜSSELDORF

 

Burger, Lisalotte Christa (DE)

Dreiss Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Friedrichstraße 6

70174 STUTTGART

Ceci, Matteo (IT)

Hoffmann Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartmbB

Arabellastraße 30

81925 MÜNCHEN

Dannecker, Tassilo (DE)

Hoffmann Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartmbB

Arabellastraße 30

81925 MÜNCHEN

 

Demozzi, Vittoria (IT)

Hoffmann Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartmbB

Arabellastraße 30

81925 MÜNCHEN

Dietterle, Martin (DE)

Siemens Healthcare GmbH

Intellectual Property

Hartmannstraße 16

91052 ERLANGEN

Drückhammer, Jörg (DE)

Kiekert AG

Hoeseler Platz 2

42579 HEILIGENHAUS

 

Drung, Binia (DE)

Olbricht Buchhold Keulertz

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Bettinastraße 53-55

60325 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

Dück, Daniel (DE)

m patent group

Theresienstraße 6

80333 MÜNCHEN

Echterhoff, Benjamin Alexander (DE)

Schweiger & Partners

Patentanwälte und Rechtsanwältin PartGmbB

Elsenheimer Straße 1

80687 MÜNCHEN

 

Etz, Philipp (DE)

Am Schwimmbad 5

36214 NENTERSHAUSEN

Feldmeier, Christian (DE)

Robert Bosch GmbH

Corporate Intellectual Property

Wernerstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

Fleck, Julia Maria (DE)

Jeck & Fleck

Patentanwälte

Klingengasse 2

71665 VAIHINGEN/ENZ

 

Flocke, Ben Amade Matthias (DE)

Gabelsbergerstraße 65

80333 MÜNCHEN

Foerster, Felix (DE)

Robert Bosch GmbH

Corporate Intellectual Property

Wernerstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

Frank, Larissa (DE)

Blumbach · Zinngrebe

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Alexandrastraße 5

65187 WIESBADEN

 

Friedrich, Wiebke Beate (DE)

Silberburgstraße 98

70176 STUTTGART

Friesenhagen, Achim (DE)

Daub

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltskanzlei

Bahnhofstraße 5

88662 ÜBERLINGEN

Fuhrmann, Dennis (DE)

Volkswagen AG

Brieffach 011/1770

38436 WOLFSBURG

 

Gehrmann, Jan Sebastian (DE)

Bird & Bird LLP

Großer Grasbrook 9

20457 HAMBURG

Gerstner, Maximilian (DE)

Siemens AG

Corporate Intellectual Property

Günther-Scharowsky-Straße 1

91058 ERLANGEN

Glockner, Christian Helmut (DE)

Heidelberger Druckmaschinen AG

Gutenbergring

69168 WIESLOCH

 

Golks, Frederik (DE)

Robert Bosch GmbH

Corporate Intellectual Property

Wernerstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

Göllner, Bernd-Christian (DE)

BSB Patentanwälte

Schütte & Engelen Partnerschaft mbB

Am Markt 10

59302 OELDE

Grovenor, Rachel Catherine (GB)

adidas AG

Adi-Dassler-Straße 1

91074 HERZOGENAURACH

 

Grünbaum, Annekathrin (DE)

Schnick & Garrels Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Schonenfahrerstraße 7

18057 ROSTOCK

Grundmeier, Alexander Peter (DE)

Leica Microsystems CMS GmbH

Am Friedensplatz 3

68165 MANNHEIM

Habibpour, Vahideh (DE)

Corinna Vossius IP Group

Widenmayerstraße 43

80538 MÜNCHEN

 

Hauber, Michael (DE)

Robert Bosch GmbH

C/IPE3

Wernerstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

Heger, Matthias Klaus (DE)

Fuchs

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Westhafenplatz 1

60327 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

Heinrich, Tim (DE)

Fresenius Kabi Deutschland GmbH

Else-Kröner-Straße 1

61352 BAD HOMBURG

 

Heinrich, Ursula (DE)

Hannke Bittner & Partner

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte mbB

Prüfeninger Straße 1

93049 REGENSBURG

Helms, Christoph Carsten (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Am Kaffee-Quartier 3

28217 BREMEN

Henke, Florian Peter Christian (DE)

Meissner Bolte

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte

Partnerschaft mbB

Widenmayerstraße 47

80538 MÜNCHEN

 

Herbrich, Moritz (DE)

Leonhard & Partner

Patentanwälte

Tal 30

80331 MÜNCHEN

Hoener, Matthias (DE)

Meissner Bolte

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte

Partnerschaft mbB

Hollerallee 73

28209 BREMEN

Inoue, Yuki (JP)

TBK

Bavariaring 4-6

80336 MÜNCHEN

 

Jacobi, Nicolas (DE)

thyssenkrupp Intellectual Property GmbH

ThyssenKrupp Allee 1

45143 ESSEN

Janutta, Benjamin (DE)

Pfenning, Meinig & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

An der Frauenkirche 20

01067 DRESDEN

Jeon, Jin (DE)

c/o Boehmert & Boehmert

Anwaltspartnerschaft mbB

Pettenkoferstraße 22

80336 MÜNCHEN

 

Kaiser, Justus Roland (DE)

Keil & Schaafhausen

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Friedrichstraße 2-6

60323 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

Kannengießer, Marc (DE)

Lichti

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Bergwaldstraße 1

76227 KARLSRUHE

Karzel, Philipp (DE)

Patentänwalte

Dipl.-Ing. W. Jackisch & Partner mbB

Menzelstraße 40

70192 STUTTGART

 

Kern, Maximilian Josef (DE)

Vossius & Partner

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte mbB

Siebertstraße 3

81675 MÜNCHEN

Kettschau, Georg (DE)

Bayer Intellectual Property GmbH

Creative Campus Monheim

Alfred-Nobel-Straße 10

40789 MONHEIM

Kiehn, Benjamin (DE)

Flügel Preissner Schober Seidel

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Nymphenburger Straße 20

80335 MÜNCHEN

 

Kisselmann, Selina Elsbeth (DE)

Robert Bosch GmbH

Corporate Intellectual Property

Wernerstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

Kleefen, Alexander Karl-Heinz (DE)

Heraeus Holding GmbH

Intellectual Property

Heraeusstraße 12-14

63450 HANAU

Klukas, Fabian (DE)

Iddelsfeld 5

51427 BERGISCH GLADBACH

 

Kluth, Philipp (DE)

Valeo Schalter und Sensoren GmbH

Laiernstraße 12

74321 BIETIGHEIM-BISSINGEN

Kockrick, Emanuel Roberto Bernd (DE)

Covestro AG

Intellectual Property Rights

Building 4825

51365 LEVERKUSEN

Kohlschmidt, Jörg (DE)

Braun-Dullaeus Pannen Emmerling

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Ottostraße 4

80333 MÜNCHEN

 

Köstle, Benedikt (DE)

c/o Hoefer & Partner Patentanwälte mbB

Pilgersheimer Straße 20

81543 MÜNCHEN

Kottke, Martin (DE)

ZF Friedrichshafen AG

Dr.-Jürgen-Ulderup-Straße 7

32351 STEMWEDE

Kraeh, Christian (DE)

SUSS Micro Tec Lithography GmbH

Schleissheimer Straße 90

85748 GARCHING

 

Krämer, Thomas (DE)

Biotronik Corporate Services SE

Corporate Intellectual Property

Sieversufer 7-9

12359 BERLIN

Krujatz, Jörg Martin (DE)

Meyer Burger (Germany) GmbH

An der Baumschule 6-8

09337 HOHENSTEIN-ERNSTTHAL

Kühn, Julius Valentin (DE)

Grund Intellectual Property Group

Patentanwalt und Solicitor PartG mbB

Nikolaistraße 15

80802 MÜNCHEN

 

Kümmel, Felix (DE)

Elfenstraße 107

70567 STUTTGART

Lee, Sun Jin (DE)

Grünecker

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB

Leopoldstraße 4

80802 MÜNCHEN

Leroch, Dominik (DE)

Hafner & Kohl

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltskanzlei

Schleiermacherstraße 25

90491 NÜRNBERG

 

Lively, Treise (IE)

thyssenkrupp Intellectual Property GmbH

ThyssenKrupp Allee 1

45143 ESSEN

Lotz, Leonard Robert Maximilian (DE)

Kahlhöfer Rößler Kreuels

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

(Karo IP Professionals)

Platz der Ideen 2

40476 DÜSSELDORF

Lu, Jing (CN)

Linde AG

Legal Services Intellectual Property

Dr.-Carl-von-Linde-Straße 6-14

82049 PULLACH

 

Madgwick, Alexander Hartley (GB)

Ruschke, Madgwick, Seide & Kollegen

Rosenkavalierplatz 4

81925 MÜNCHEN

Magin, Michael (DE)

2SPL Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Landaubogen 3

81373 MÜNCHEN

Mangler, Tobias (DE)

Otten, Roth, Dobler & Partner mbB

Patentanwälte

Großtobeler Straße 39

88276 BERG/RAVENSBURG

 

Manzke, Yori (DE)

Pfenning, Meinig & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Joachimsthaler Straße 12

10719 BERLIN

Markowitz, Markus (DE)

Ford-Werke GmbH

Abt. NH/364

Henry-Ford-Straße 1

50735 KÖLN

Massinger, Marco (DE)

Neubauer - Liebl - Bierschneider

Patentanwälte

Münchener Straße 49

85051 INGOLSTADT

 

Meinel, Felix (DE)

Prinz-Eugen-Straße 17

13347 BERLIN

Meiser, Niels Willem (DE)

FDST Patentanwälte Part mbB

Nordostpark 16

90411 NÜRNBERG

Mellmann, Niklas (DE)

Weberstraße 26

40215 DÜSSELDORF

 

Miao, Tianhao (CN)

Winter, Brandl, Fürniss, Hübner

Röss, Kaiser, Polte Partnerschaft mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltskanzlei

Alois-Steinecker-Straße 22

85354 FREISING

Michel, Ann-Kathrin (DE)

Glawe Delfs Moll

Partnerschaft mbB von

Patent- und Rechtsanwälten

Dornhaldenstraße 6

70199 STUTTGART

Michno, Michal Jakub (DE)

Robert Bosch GmbH

Corporate Intellectual Property

Wernerstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

 

Miller, Tobias (DE)

Kao Germany GmbH

Pfungstädter Straße 98-100

64297 DARMSTADT

Nestle-Nguyen, Denise Kim-Lien

Tu-Anh (DE)

Stolmár & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Blumenstraße 17

80331 MÜNCHEN

Nickel, Tobias (DE)

Hauck Patentanwalts­partnerschaft mbB

Kaiser-Wilhelm-Straße 79-87

20355 HAMBURG

 

Nierfeld, Sebastian (DE)

Von Rohr

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Rüttenscheider Straße 62

45130 ESSEN

Norrenbrock, Christoph Robert (DE)

Manitz Finsterwald

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltspartner-
schaft mbB

Martin-Greif-Straße 1

80336 MÜNCHEN

Nößner, Stephan (DE)

Robert Bosch GmbH

C/IPE3

Wernerstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

 

Ochedowski, Oliver (DE)

Robert Bosch GmbH

Corporate Intellectual Property

Wernerstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

Ohrmann, Niels (DE)

Westergarten 20

33332 GÜTERSLOH

Pfender, Sybille (DE)

Hexal AG

Industriestraße 25

83607 HOLZKIRCHEN

 

Pfeuffer, Melanie (DE)

Hannke Bittner & Partner

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte mbB

Prüfeninger Straße 1

93049 REGENSBURG

Philipp, Tobias Rainer (DE)

c/o Prinz & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Rundfunkplatz 2

80335 MÜNCHEN

Pommerin, Christian Andreas Valentin (DE)

Thul Patentanwalts­gesellschaft mbH

Rheinmetall Platz 1

40476 DÜSSELDORF

 

Prägert, Markus Julius (DE)

df-mp Dörries Frank-Molnia & Pohlman

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB

Theatinerstraße 16

80333 MÜNCHEN

Pültz, Roland (DE)

Wuesthoff & Wuesthoff

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Schweigerstraße 2

81541 MÜNCHEN

Qunqar, Nicolas (DE)

König-Szynka-Tilmann-von Renesse

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Mönchenwerther Straße 11

40545 DÜSSELDORF

 

Recht, Stefanie Veronika (DE)

Meissner Bolte

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte

Partnerschaft mbB

Widenmayerstraße 47

80538 MÜNCHEN

Rehn, Simon (DE)

Endress+Hauser (Deutschland) AG+Co. KG

PatServe

Colmarer Straße 6

79576 WEIL AM RHEIN

Reinthaler, Rolf Walter (DE)

Rau, Schneck & Hübner

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Königstraße 2

90402 NÜRNBERG

 

Reiter, Manuel (DE)

Maiwald Patentanwalts- und

Rechtsanwaltsgesell-
schaft mbH

Elisenhof

Elisenstraße 3

80335 MÜNCHEN

Riedel, Boris (DE)

Robert Bosch GmbH

Corporate Intellectual Property

Wernerstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

Rieder, Renate (AT)

Maiwald Patentanwalts- und

Rechtsanwaltsgesell-
schaft mbH

Elisenhof

Elisenstraße 3

80335 MÜNCHEN

 

Riedl, Xaver Ludwig (DE)

Hofstetter, Schurack & Partner

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltskanzlei PartG mbB

Balanstraße 57

81541 MÜNCHEN

Rinck, Andrea (DE)

STADA Arzneimittel AG

Theodor-Heuss-Straße 52

61118 BAD VILBEL

Ritter, Ina (DE)

Siemens Healthcare GmbH

Intellectual Property

Hartmannstraße 16

91052 ERLANGEN

 

Roesle, Philipp Hannes (DE)

c/o Viering, Jentschura & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Grillparzerstraße 14

81675 MÜNCHEN

Rollwage, Johannes (DE)

Continental Teves AG & Co. oHG

Guerickestraße 7

60488 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

Römer-Scheuermann, Gabriele (DE)

Blumbach · Zinngrebe

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Alexandrastraße 5

65187 WIESBADEN

 

Rudat, Birgit (DE)

Robert Bosch GmbH

C/IPE3

Wernerstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

Runge, Simon (DE)

Sartorius Stedim Biotech GmbH

August-Spindler-Straße 11

37079 GÖTTINGEN

Russo, Francesco Saverio (IT)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Friedenheimer Brücke 21

80639 MÜNCHEN

 

Sáez Araoz, Rodrigo (ES)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Anna-Louisa-Karsch-Straße 2

10178 BERLIN

Salewski, Christian (DE)

Gesthuysen Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Huyssenallee 100

45128 ESSEN

Sandvoß, Stefanie (DE)

Patentanwalts­kanzlei Sandvoß

Dethmarstraße 44a

31139 HILDESHEIM

 

Schaft, Daniel (DE)

Ullrich & Naumann

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB

Schneidmühlstraße 21

69115 HEIDELBERG

Schaper, Jonas Benedikt (DE)

Manitz Finsterwald

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltspartner-
schaft mbB

Martin-Greif-Straße 1

80336 MÜNCHEN

Schick, Jan Michael (DE)

Grünecker

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB

Domkloster 1

50667 KÖLN

 

Schied, Sebastian (DE)

c/o Patentanwälte Ilberg Weißfloh

Prellerstraße 26

01309 DRESDEN

Schindler, Matthias Helmut (DE)

Patentmanufaktur

Kanzlei Dr. Matthias Negendanck

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Rennweg 60-62

90489 NÜRNBERG

Schmidt, Alexander (DE)

24IP Law Group

Sonnenberg Fortmann

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Herzogspitalstraße 10a

80331 MÜNCHEN

 

Schmidt, Karsten (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Friedenheimer Brücke 21

80639 MÜNCHEN

Schneckenburger, Manuel (DE)

Braun-Dullaeus Pannen Emmerling

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Ottostraße 4

80333 MÜNCHEN

Schrader, Manuel (DE)

Blumbach · Zinngrebe

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Alexandrastraße 5

65187 WIESBADEN

 

Schraml, Stefan Ludwig (DE)

Becker Kurig Straus

Patentanwälte

Bavariastraße 7

80336 MÜNCHEN

Schuld, Alexander (DE)

Dompatent von Kreisler Selting Werner -

Partnerschaft von Patent- und

Rechtsanwälten mbB

Bahnhofsvorplatz 1

50667 KÖLN

Schütt, Yannick Gerhard Pascal (DE)

c/o Boehmert & Boehmert

Anwaltspartnerschaft mbB

Pettenkoferstraße 22

80336 MÜNCHEN

 

Schwenderling, Jens (DE)

KNH Patentanwälte Neumann Heine

Taruttis PartG mbB

Grünstraße 25

40212 DÜSSELDORF

Schwingshandl, Hubert (DE)

TBK

Bavariaring 4-6

80336 MÜNCHEN

Sewiolo, Benjamin (DE)

Siemens AG

Corporate Technology

Corporate Intellectual Property CT IP DI MC

Günther-Scharowsky-Straße 1

91058 ERLANGEN

 

Seyfried, Daniel (DE)

Jones Day

Nextower

Thurn-und-Taxis-Platz 6

60313 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

Sojer, Dominik (DE)

Bayerische Motoren Werke

Aktiengesellschaft

Patentabteilung AJ-5

80788 MÜNCHEN

Sorg, Tobias Michael (DE)

Prinz & Partner mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Rundfunkplatz 2

80335 MÜNCHEN

 

Speck, Philip (DE)

cf. NO

Grohe AG

Patentabteilung

Industriepark Edelburg

58675 HEMER

Spengler, Christian Gerhard (DE)

Magenbauer & Kollegen

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Plochinger Straße 109

73730 ESSLINGEN

Spirkl, Florian Martin (DE)

Wilhelm und Beck

Prinzenstraße 13

80639 MÜNCHEN

 

Sponfeldner, Thomas (DE)

Continental Automotive GmbH

Intellectual Property

Thomas-Dehler-Straße 27

81737 MÜNCHEN

Stainer, Kirstin Melanie (DE)

Patentanwälte Isenbruck Bösl Hörschler PartG mbB

Prinzregentenstraße 68

81675 MÜNCHEN

Stojanovic, Daniel (RS)

Robert Bosch GmbH

Corporate Intellectual Property

Wernerstraße 51

70469 STUTTGART

 

Strasser, Ulf (DE)

Altmann Stößel Dick Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Isartorplatz 1

80331 MÜNCHEN

Strautmann, Heinrich Bernhard (DE)

Meissner Bolte

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte

Partnerschaft mbB

Rolandsmauer 15

49074 OSNABRÜCK

Suckow, Babette (DE)

Volkswagen AG

Brieffach 1770

38436 WOLFSBURG

 

Temme, Heike (DE)

Patentanwälte Isenbruck Bösl Hörschler PartG mbB

Eastsite One

Seckenheimer Landstraße 4

68163 MANNHEIM

Thiele, Holger (DE)

Rolls-Royce Deutschland Ltd & Co KG

Eschenweg 11, Dahlewitz

15827 BLANKENFELDE-MAHLOW

Thönebe, Maximilian Günter (DE)

Mitscherlich PartmbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Sonnenstraße 33

80331 MÜNCHEN

 

Tischer, Gero Philipp Reinhold (DE)

Von Rohr

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Rüttenscheider Straße 62

45130 ESSEN

Trenkle, Dennis (DE)

Endress+Hauser (Deutschland) AG+Co. KG

PatServe

Colmarer Straße 6

79576 WEIL AM RHEIN

Tsay, John-Hans (DE)

Wiener Straße 300

70469 STUTTGART

 

Überreiter, Matthias Georg

Johannes (DE)

Ter Meer Steinmeister & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Nymphenburger Straße 4

80335 MÜNCHEN

van den Berg, Adrianus Joannes Joseph (NL)

df-mp Dörries Frank-Molnia & Pohlman

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartG mbB

Theatinerstraße 16

80333 MÜNCHEN

Völkl, Roland Johann (DE)

Hannke Bittner & Partner

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte mbB

Prüfeninger Straße 1

93049 REGENSBURG

 

Volpers, Christoph Robert (DE)

Michalski Hüttermann & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Hafenspitze

Speditionstraße 21

40221 DÜSSELDORF

von Leliwa, Sarah Stephanie (DE)

Maiwald Patentanwalts- und

Rechtsanwaltsgesell-
schaft mbH

Elisenhof

Elisenstraße 3

80335 MÜNCHEN

Weber-Lehn, Christian (DE)

Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA

Moislinger Allee 53/55

23558 LÜBECK

 

Weckenbrock, Matthias (DE)

Dr. Müller Patentanwälte

Mühlstraße 9a

65597 HÜNFELDEN

Wegerer, Michael (DE)

c/o Winter, Brandl, Fürniss, Hübner

Röss, Kaiser, Polte Partnerschaft mbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltskanzlei

Bavariaring 10

80336 MÜNCHEN

Weichel, Michaela (DE)

Saurer Spinning Solutions GmbH & Co. KG

Patentabteilung

Carlstraße 60

52531 ÜBACH-PALENBERG

 

Weickert, Jonas (DE)

Welfenstraße 88

81541 MÜNCHEN

Wessel, Claudia (DE)

Müller-Boré & Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Friedenheimer Brücke 21

80639 MÜNCHEN

Wickles, Stephan (DE)

Hoffmann Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartmbB

Arabellastraße 30

81925 MÜNCHEN

 

Wiengarten, Alissa Charlotte (DE)

Epping Hermann Fischer

Patentanwalts­gesellschaft mbH

Schloßschmidstraße 5

80639 MÜNCHEN

Wik, Tilo (DE)

Andreas Stihl AG & Co. KG

Patentabteilung

Stuttgarter Straße 80

71332 WAIBLINGEN

Winkler, Marius (DE)

Dürr Systems AG

Carl-Benz-Straße 34

74321 BIETIGHEIM-BISSINGEN

 

Winter, Benjamin (DE)

Beiersdorf AG

Unnastraße 48

20245 HAMBURG

Wirth, Volker Franz (DE)

Reitstötter Kinzebach

Patentanwälte

Sternwartstraße 4

81679 MÜNCHEN

Wittmann, Alexander Walter (DE)

Mitscherlich PartmbB

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Sonnenstraße 33

80331 MÜNCHEN

 

Wolff, Kerstin Andrea (DE)

Maiwald Patentanwalts- und

Rechtsanwaltsgesell-
schaft mbH

Elisenhof

Elisenstraße 3

80335 MÜNCHEN

Wollschlaeger, Carolin (DE)

König-Szynka-Tilmann-von Renesse

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Mönchenwerther Straße 11

40545 DÜSSELDORF

Yang, Tian (DE)

Biotronik Corporate Services SE

Corporate Intellectual Property

Sieversufer 7-9

12359 BERLIN

 

Zhang, Junjie (CN)

isarpatent

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte Behnisch Barth

Charles Hassa Peckmann & Partner mbB

Friedrichstraße 31

80801 MÜNCHEN

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Aleandri-Hachgenei, Lorraine E.

(US) Mathys & Squire

Maximilianstraße 35 Eingang A

80539 MÜNCHEN

Altmann, Andreas (DE)

Altmann Stößel Dick Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Isartorplatz 1

80331 MÜNCHEN

Bender, Angelika Dorothea (DE)

Schott AG

Hattenbergstraße 10

55122 MAINZ

 

Bergemann, Holger Dirk (DE)

Dreiss Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Friedrichstraße 6

70174 STUTTGART

Biagini, Giuditta (IT)

Mathys & Squire

Maximilianstraße 35 Eingang A

80539 MÜNCHEN

Bill, Burkart Hartmut (DE)

Blumbach · Zinngrebe

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Alexandrastraße 5

65187 WIESBADEN

 

Czybulka, Uwe (DE)

Buschingstraße 18

81677 MÜNCHEN

Daniel, Charles René Hans (DE)

Altmann Stößel Dick Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Isartorplatz 1

80331 MÜNCHEN

Daniels, Holger (DE)

Evonik Industries AG

Rellinghauser Straße 1-11

45128 ESSEN

 

Dantz, Dirk (DE)

dantzhoehne. Patent & Recht

Kurfürstendamm 43

10719 BERLIN

Dick, Alexander (DE)

Altmann Stößel Dick Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Dudenstraße 46

68167 MANNHEIM

Doucède, Géraldine Aurore Sonia Claire (FR)

Altmann Stößel Dick Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Isartorplatz 1

80331 MÜNCHEN

 

Epping, Claudia Viktoria (DE)

Kreuzlingerforststraße 20

82131 GAUTING

Erdmann, Matthias (DE)

Braun-Dullaeus Pannen Emmerling

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Ottostraße 4

80333 MÜNCHEN

Faehndrich, Peter Michael (DE)

Altmann Stößel Dick Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Isartorplatz 1

80331 MÜNCHEN

 

Fiesser, Gerold Michael (DE)

Mathys & Squire

Maximilianstraße 35 Eingang A

80539 MÜNCHEN

Forster, Michael (DE)

Herzog IP Patentanwalts GmbH

Immermannstraße 40

40210 DÜSSELDORF

Gärtner, Stephan (DE)

Altmann Stößel Dick Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Dudenstraße 46

68167 MANNHEIM

 

Grasbon, Felix (DE)

Grättinger Möhring von Poschinger

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Wittelsbacherstraße 2b

82319 STARNBERG

Grättinger, Günter (DE)

Prinzenweg 6a

82319 STARNBERG

Gruner, Leopold Joachim (DE)

White IP

Gruner, Merz & Stöhr

Patentanwalts­kanzlei mbB

George-Bähr-Straße 18

01069 DRESDEN

 

Hakvoort, Ansgar (DE)

Herzog IP Patentanwalts GmbH

Immermannstraße 40

40210 DÜSSELDORF

Hatscher, Sabine Astrid (DE)

Altmann Stößel Dick Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Meinekestraße 27

10719 BERLIN

Hellfeldt, Kurt (DE)

Jostarndt Patentanwalts AG

Philipsstraße 8

52068 AACHEN

 

Hennekemper, Eva (DE)

Altmann Stößel Dick Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Dudenstraße 46

68167 MANNHEIM

Herden, Andreas F. (DE)

Blumbach · Zinngrebe

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Alexandrastraße 5

65187 WIESBADEN

Hermann, Hans-Ulrich (DE)

Weidenweg 4

85764 OBERSCHLEISSHEIM

 

Herzog, Martin (DE)

Herzog IP Patentanwalts GmbH

Immermannstraße 40

40210 DÜSSELDORF

Hutterer, Angelika Maria (DE)

Laufamholzstraße 363

90482 NÜRNBERG

Jones, Gareth Edward (GB)

Herzog IP Patentanwalts GmbH

Immermannstraße 40

40210 DÜSSELDORF

 

Kampen, Daniela (DE)

Clariant Produkte (Deutschland) GmbH

Patent & License Management Chemicals

Industriepark Höchst / G 860

65926 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

Kampfenkel, Klaus (DE)

Blumbach · Zinngrebe

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Alexandrastraße 5

65187 WIESBADEN

Kaspar, Tatyana Constantine (US)

Altmann Stößel Dick Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Isartorplatz 1

80331 MÜNCHEN

 

Kirchner, Sven (DE)

phil-IP-a Vanek & Kirchner

Patentanwälte PartGmbB

Schirmerstraße 10

50823 KÖLN

Klein, Thomas (DE)

Mainzer Straße 18e

55263 INGELHEIM

Kloiber, Thomas (DE)

Michaelkirchstraße 4

10179 BERLIN

 

Klöpper, Ute (DE)

Airbus Operations GmbH

Patentabteilung XIG

Kreetslag 10

21129 HAMBURG

Kuhnert, Oliver (DE)

Covestro AG

Intellectual Property Rights

Building 4825

Hemmelrather Weg 201

51365 LEVERKUSEN

Kunstmann, Tobias (DE)

BASF SE

G-FLP/FD - C006

Carl-Bosch-Straße 38

67056 LUDWIGSHAFEN

 

Lindermayer, Ludwig Sebastian (DE)

ABP Burger Rechtsanwaltsgesell-
schaft mbH

Herzog-Wilhelm-Straße 17

80331 MÜNCHEN

Lorenz, Bernhard (DE)

Fish & Richardson P.C.

Highlight Business Towers

Mies-van-der-Rohe-Straße 8

80807 MÜNCHEN

Mergel, Volker (DE)

Blumbach · Zinngrebe

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Alexandrastraße 5

65187 WIESBADEN

 

Meyer-Gramann, Klaus Dieter (DE)

c/o Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA

Moislinger Allee 53/55

23558 LÜBECK

Möhring, Friedrich (DE)

Grättinger Möhring von Poschinger

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Wittelsbacherstraße 2b

82319 STARNBERG

Neuhierl, Bernhard (DE)

Altmann Stößel Dick Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Dudenstraße 46

68167 MANNHEIM

 

Neuner, Ingo Th. (DE)

Herzog IP Patentanwalts GmbH

Immermannstraße 40

40210 DÜSSELDORF

Niedermeyer, Joachim (DE)

Altmann Stößel Dick Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Isartorplatz 1

80331 MÜNCHEN

Nüsse, Sabine (DE)

Altmann Stößel Dick Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Meinekestraße 27

10719 BERLIN

 

Oltmanns, Heiko (DE)

Altmann Stößel Dick Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Dudenstraße 46

68167 MANNHEIM

Ossmann, Jens (DE)

ThyssenKrupp Steel Europe AG

Patente / Patent Department

Kaiser-Wilhelm-Straße 100

47166 DUISBURG

Rauch, Udo (DE)

Blumbach · Zinngrebe

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Alexandrastraße 5

65187 WIESBADEN

 

Ritter von Poschinger-Camphausen, Hubertus (DE)

Grättinger Möhring von Poschinger

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Wittelsbacherstraße 2b

82319 STARNBERG

Rzepecki, Petra (DE)

Altmann Stößel Dick Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Isartorplatz 1

80331 MÜNCHEN

Schaper, Sven (DE)

Blumbach · Zinngrebe

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Alexandrastraße 5

65187 WIESBADEN

 

Schmidt, Oliver (DE)

Blumbach · Zinngrebe

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Alexandrastraße 5

65187 WIESBADEN

Schmidt, Thomas (DE)

Eisenführ Speiser

Patentanwälte Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Arnulfstraße 27

80335 MÜNCHEN

Schramm, Thomas Harald (DE)

Continental Teves AG & Co. oHG

Intellectual Property

Guerickestraße 7

60488 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

 

Söllner, Udo (DE)

Freundorferstraße 34c

85598 BALDHAM

Stößel, Matthias (DE)

Altmann Stößel Dick Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Dudenstraße 46

68167 MANNHEIM

Vanek, Volker (DE)

phil-IP-a Vanek & Kirchner

Patentanwälte PartGmbB

Schirmerstraße 10

50823 KÖLN

 

von Westernhagen, Karsten (DE)

Blumbach · Zinngrebe

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Alexandrastraße 5

65187 WIESBADEN

Wang, Bo (CN)

Panovision IP

Ebersberger Straße 3

85570 MARKT SCHWABEN

Warthmüller, Jürgen (DE)

Kobiako-von Gamm

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltskanzlei

PartG mbB

Bruckmannstraße 13

80638 MÜNCHEN

 

Wehrwein, Eugen (DE)

Jones Day

Nextower

Thurn-und-Taxis-Platz 6

60313 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

Weisgerber, Bernadette Maria (DE)

Beim Gansacker 40

47259 DUISBURG

Wenck, Kirstin (DE)

Mathys & Squire

Maximilianstraße 35 Eingang A

80539 MÜNCHEN

 

Deletions

 

 

 

In der Stroth, Reinhard (DE)

R. 154(1)

Schelver Straße 22

49080 OSNABRÜCK

Krancioch, Rita (DE)

R. 154(1)

Berliner Wasserbetriebe

Anstalt des öffentlichen Rechts

Neue Jüdenstraße 1

10179 BERLIN

Lang, Werner (DE)

R. 154(1)

Siemens AG

Abteilung ZFE GR PA

Rheinbrückenstraße 50

76181 KARLSRUHE

 

Richter, Joachim (DE)

R. 154(2)(a)

RGTH

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Wallstraße 58/59

10179 BERLIN

Steimle, Josef (DE)

R. 154(1)

Magenbauer & Kollegen

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Plochinger Straße 109

73730 ESSLINGEN

 

 

DK

Denmark

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Berendt, Frank Joachim Nathaniel (DE)

Roche Innovation Center Copenhagen A/S

Fremtidsvej 3

2970 HØRSHOLM

Borkenfelt, Simon Suhr (DK)

H. Lundbeck A/S

Ottiliavej 9

2500 VALBY

Elmer, Henrik (DK)

Danfoss A/S

Nordborgvej 81

6430 NORDBORG

 

Maibom, Sebastian Nicolas Lefoli (DK)

GN Store Nord A/S

Lautrupbjerg 7

2750 BALLERUP

Meyer-Holdt, Jakob (DK)

Inspicos P/S

Kogle Allé 2

2970 HØRSHOLM

Riber, Ditte (DK)

Antag Therapeutics

Ole Maaløes Vej 3

2200 COPENHAGEN

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Rasmussen, Jens F.B. (DK)

Demant A/S

Kongebakken 9

2765 SMØRUM

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Christiansen, Ejvind (DK)

R. 154(2)(a)

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 COPENHAGEN S

Hagen, Klaus Bach (DK)

R. 154(2)(a)

Chr. Hansen A/S

IPR & Licensing

Bøge Allé 10-12

2970 HØRSHOLM

 

 

ES

Spain

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Amores Lahidalga, Mónica (ES)

Elzaburu, S.L.P.

C/ Miguel Ángel, 21

28010 MADRID

Ibarra Garcia, Isabel (ES)

PADIMA

Explanada de España 11, 1°

03002 ALICANTE

López García, Raquel (ES)

Manuel Illescas y Asociados, S.L.U.

Principe de Vergara nº 197, oficina 1º A

28002 MADRID

 

Mariné, Diana (ES)

Ponti & Partners, SLP

C/ Consell de Cent, 322

08007 BARCELONA

Segui Quetglas, Margalida (ES)

Torner, Juncosa i Associats, S.L.

Gran Via de les Corts Catalanes,

669 Bis, 1-2

08013 BARCELONA

Toporcer Korec, Norman (ES)

Balder IP Law, S.L.

Avenida Diagonal, 640, 6th floor

08017 BARCELONA

 

Amendments

 

 

 

de Rooij, Mathieu Julien (NL)

Bardehle Pagenberg S.L.

Avenida Diagonal 420, 1° 1ª

08037 BARCELONA

 

 

 

FI

Finland

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Alderson, Robert Earl, Jr. (IT)

cf. IT

Berggren Oy

Eteläinen Rautatiekatu 10A

00100 HELSINKI

Aspelin, Fu-Chia (FI)

Berggren Oy

Visiokatu 1

33720 TAMPERE

Bergius, Hannu Eero Oskari (FI)

Nokia Technologies Oy

Hatanpään Valtatie 30

33100 TAMPERE

 

Devine, Christopher (FI)

Seppo Laine Oy

Porkkalankatu 24

00180 HELSINKI

Kurkinen, Anssi Olavi (FI)

Kespat Oy

Vasarakatu 1

40320 JYVÄSKYLÄ

Mäki, Anssi Petteri (FI)

Berggren Oy

Kampusranta 9 C

60320 SEINÄJOKI

 

Nissinen, Katariina Aino Maria (FI)

Seppo Laine Oy

Porkkalankatu 24

00180 HELSINKI

Norrgård, Linda Sofia (FI)

Papula Oy

Mechelininkatu 1 a

00180 HELSINKI

Pogosova, Ekaterina (FI)

Nokia Technologies Oy

Hatanpään Valtatie 30

33100 TAMPERE

 

Tung, Ki Yan (GB)

UPM-Kymmene Corporation

Alvar Aallon Katu 1

P.O. Box 380

00101 HELSINKI

Wehkamp, Maria Pauliina (FI)

Berggren Oy

Visiokatu 1

33720 TAMPERE

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Borgenström, Marjut Kristiina (FI)

Raisio Nutrition Ltd

Raisionkaari 55

21200 RAISIO

Varonen, Paula Helinä (FI)

Neste Corporation

Technology Centre

Kilpilahti

06110 PORVOO

 

 

FR

France

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Alami, Hamza (FR)

Brevalex

95, rue d'Amsterdam

75378 PARIS CEDEX 8

Badie, Laurent (FR)

Cabinet LLR

11, boulevard de Sébastopol

75001 PARIS

Bétrancourt, Adrien (FR)

Ipside

29, rue de Lisbonne

75008 PARIS

 

Blin, Antoine Pierre Marin (FR)

Regimbeau

20, rue de Chazelles

75847 PARIS CEDEX 17

Bois, Nadège Laure (FR)

Cabinet Lavoix

2, place d'Estienne d'Orves

75441 PARIS CEDEX 09

Boutrot, Dominique Émmanuel (FR)

Valeo Systèmes Thermiques

8, rue Louis Lormand

78320 LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS CÉDEX

 

Bouzy, Léonard Selghiloa (FR)

Saint-Gobain Recherche

39, quai Lucien Lefranc

93300 AUBERVILLIERS

Boyer, Chris Michel (FR)

Manufacture Française des

Pneumatiques Michelin

23, place des Carmes - Déchaux

63000 CLERMONT-FERRAND

Bresson, Lisa Anne Geneviève (FR)

Cabinet Plasseraud

66, rue de la Chaussée d'Antin

75440 PARIS CEDEX 09

 

Carrignon, Camille (FR)

Total Marketing Services

Centre de Recherche de Solaize

Chemin du Canal-BP 22

69360 SOLAIZE

Castelo, Jérôme (FR)

Gevers & Orès

41, avenue de Friedland

75008 PARIS

Chougui, Hilel (FR)

Fives

Direction Innovation

3, rue Drouot

75009 PARIS

 

Dai, Simin (FR)

Cabinet Beau de Loménie

158, rue de l'Université

75007 PARIS

De Crignis, Margot Gabrielle (FR)

Ouest Valorisation

14 C, rue du Pâtis Tatelin

Métropolis 2 CS 80 804

35708 RENNES CEDEX

De Lamo Marin, Sandra (FR)

Ipsilon

Le Centralis

63, avenue du Général Leclerc

92340 BOURG-LA-REINE

 

Demont, Agathe (FR)

Valeo Vision

34, rue Saint-André

93012 BOBIGNY CEDEX

Di Vita, Guillaume (FR)

Cabinet Chaillot

21, boulevard Georges Périn

87000 LIMOGES

Dizin, Éric (FR)

Cabinet Loyer & Abello

9, rue Anatole de la Forge

75017 PARIS

 

El Mardeny, Galal (FR)

bioMérieux

Chemin de l'Orme

69280 MARCY L'ÉTOILE

Esselin, Margaux (FR)

Cabinet Lionel Vial

6, rue de Vaugondran

91190 GIF-SUR-YVETTE

Gabella, Étienne Jean-Marie Pascal (FR)

Cabinet LLR

11, boulevard de Sébastopol

75001 PARIS

 

Garcia-Guitton, Marion (FR)

Bandpay & Greuter

30, rue Notre-Dame des Victoires

75002 PARIS

Guy, Étienne (FR)

Cabinet Vidon

Brevets & Stratégie

16b, rue de Jouanet

B.P. 90333

35703 RENNES CEDEX 7

Habib-Rosique, Samuel (FR)

IFP Énergies nouvelles

Direction Propriété Industrielle

Établissement de Lyon

Rond-Point de l'échangeur de Solaize - BP 3

69360 SOLAIZE

 

Jacques, Marie-Caroline Anne (FR)

Solvay S.A.

RICL-B215

85, avenue des frères Perret

69190 SAINT-FONS

Joignon Saelen, Marie (FR)

Lesaffre International

137, rue Gabriel Péri

59700 MARCQ-EN-BAROEUL

Jovelet, Julien Jean-Claude Raymond (FR)

Cabinet Didier Martin

314C, allée des Noisetiers

69760 LIMONEST

 

Keller, Louis (FR)

Hege Conseils

1, place Gutenberg

67000 STRASBOURG

Labit, Hélène (FR)

ICOSA

83, avenue Denfert-Rochereau

75014 PARIS

Lagahe Blanchard, Chrystelle (FR)

IP Trust

503, chemin des Fontaines

38190 BERNIN

 

Laloix, Mathieu (FR)

Ipside

6, impasse Michel Labrousse

31100 TOULOUSE

Lang, Alexandre Félix René (FR)

Brevalex

95, rue d'Amsterdam

75378 PARIS CEDEX 8

Le Guyader, Dorothée Jeanne Capucine (FR)

Cabinet Chaillot

16-20, avenue de l'Agent Sarre

BP 74

92703 COLOMBES CEDEX

 

Lequien, Philippe (FR)

Legi LC

4, impasse des Jades

CS63818

44338 NANTES CEDEX 3

Melmoux, Florent (FR)

Regimbeau

La Petite Halle

31, rue Gustave Eiffel

38000 GRENOBLE

Nicklaus, Céline Marie (FR)

Cabinet Plasseraud

235, cours Lafayette

69006 LYON

 

Pauchon, Éric (FR)

Cabinet Germain & Maureau

12, rue Boileau

69006 LYON

Picon, Agnès Thérèse (FR)

Cabinet LLR

11, boulevard de Sébastopol

75001 PARIS

Pineau, Odile (FR)

Guerbet

24, rue Jean Chaptal

93600 AULNAY-SOUS-BOIS

 

Rogeau, Antoine (FR)

Arkema France

420, rue d'Estienne d'Orves

92705 COLOMBES CEDEX

Vincent, Célien (FR)

Marks & Clerk France

Immeuble Visium

22, avenue Aristide Briand

94117 ARCUEIL CEDEX

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Bell, James (US)

136, boulevard Raspail

75006 PARIS

Faucheux, Jérôme (FR)

SEB Développement SAS

Campus SEB

112, Chemin du Moulin Carron

69134 ÉCULLY CEDEX

Foulgoc, Laura (FR)

Arkema France

420, rue d'Estienne d'Orves

92705 COLOMBES CEDEX

 

Girardin, Nicolas (FR)

A.P.I. Conseil

Immeuble Newton

4, rue Jules Ferry

64000 PAU

Hérard, Élise (FR)

L'Oréal

Service DIPI

9, rue Pierre Dreyfus

92110 CLICHY

Marcadé, Magali Édith Laëtitia (FR)

Onxeo

49, boulevard du Général Martial Valin

75015 PARIS

 

Parise, Mélanie Charlotte (FR)

ICOSA

83, avenue Denfert-Rochereau

75014 PARIS

Péreira, Yannick (FR)

A.P.I. Conseil

128, rue La Boétie

75008 PARIS

Porchet, Mathieu (FR)

PRLLX

37, rue Oberkampf

75011 PARIS

 

Vignesoult, Serge L. M. (FR)

11, rue de Parme

75009 PARIS

 

 

 

GB

United Kingdom

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Abdalla, Joseph Ahmed Bakr (GB)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

Agbanoma, Gideon (GB)

Barker Brettell LLP

100 Hagley Road

Edgbaston

BIRMINGHAM B16 8QQ

Al-Khalili, David Robert (GB)

D Young & Co LLP

Briton House

10-12 Briton Street

SOUTHAMPTON SO14 3EB

 

Ashdown, Matthew (GB)

Lucas & Co

135 Westhall Road

WARLINGHAM, SURREY CR6 9HJ

Auty, Samuel Edward (GB)

Kilburn & Strode LLP

Lacon London

84 Theobalds Road

LONDON WC1X 8NL

Azhar, Rizuan (GB)

British American Tobacco

Regents Park Road

SOUTHAMPTON SO15 8TL

 

Bailey, Jonathan Andrew (GB)

Dehns

St Bride's House

10 Salisbury Square

LONDON EC4Y 8JD

Balcer, Christian (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

Alpha Tower

Suffolk Street Queensway

BIRMINGHAM B1 1TT

Barker, Robert (GB)

EIP

Fairfax House

15 Fulwood Place

LONDON WC1V 6HU

 

Barnard, Damian Kelly (GB)

Kilburn & Strode LLP

Lacon London

84 Theobalds Road

LONDON WC1X 8NL

Bateman, Samuel Alec (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

15 Fetter Lane

LONDON EC4A 1BW

Beynon, Nadège Line (FR)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

 

Biniok, Johannes Christopher Garbi (DE)

Appleyard Lees IP LLP

15 Clare Road

HALIFAX HX1 2HY

Bird, Samuel Joseph (GB)

Prevayl Limited

c/o WeWork

Quay Street

MANCHESTER M3 3JE

Bovill, Sally Marina (GB)

Elkington and Fife LLP

Thavies Inn House

3-4 Holborn Circus

LONDON EC1N 2HA

 

Brodsky, Daniel Owen (IE)

Mewburn Ellis LLP

City Tower

40 Basinghall Street

LONDON EC2V 5DE

Brookes, Paul Andrew (GB)

Elkington and Fife LLP

Thavies Inn House

3-4 Holborn Circus

LONDON EC1N 2HA

Camurdan, Rifat Orhan (FR)

Hoffmann Eitle

Harmsworth House

13-15 Bouverie Street

LONDON EC4Y 8DP

 

Carobene, Simon (GB)

Greaves Brewster LLP

Copa House

Station Road

CHEDDAR, SOMERSET BS27 3AH

Charlton, Michael (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

Cheetham, Emma Louise (GB)

GW Research Limited

1 Cavendish Place

LONDON W1G 0QF

 

Christie, Fiona Catherine (GB)

HGF Limited

1 City Walk

LEEDS LS11 9DX

Clark, Mitchell James (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

1 New York Street

MANCHESTER M1 4HD

Cooper, Merlin Frederick Wilmot (GB)

Barker Brettell LLP

100 Hagley Road

Edgbaston

BIRMINGHAM B16 8QQ

 

Coulson, Adam Nicholas (GB)

Wilson Gunn

5th Floor

Blackfriars House

The Parsonage

MANCHESTER M3 2JA

Cousens, Nico (GB)

Kilburn & Strode LLP

Lacon London

84 Theobalds Road

LONDON WC1X 8NL

Crizzle, Emily (GB)

HGF Limited

140 London Wall

LONDON EC2Y 5DN

 

Dean, Mark (GB)

Clifford Chance LLP

10 Upper Bank Street

LONDON E14 5JJ

Denney, Frances Emma (GB)

CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro Olswang LLP

Cannon Place

78 Cannon Street

LONDON EC4N 6AF

Dewhurst, Joseph Michael (GB)

Dehns

St Bride's House

10 Salisbury Square

LONDON EC4Y 8JD

 

Doran, James Michael (GB)

HGF Limited

4th Floor, Merchant Exchange

17-19 Whitworth Street West

MANCHESTER M1 5WG

Earl, Ashley William (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

Edwards, Guy William Brian (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

 

Egleton, James Edward (GB/MT)

J A Kemp

14 South Square

Gray's Inn

LONDON WC1R 5JJ

Fennell, Alexander Charles George Eyles (GB)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

Ferguson, Isobel Anne (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

Alpha Tower

Suffolk Street Queensway

BIRMINGHAM B1 1TT

 

Flood, Joseph Curtis (GB)

Wilson Gunn

5th Floor

Blackfriars House

The Parsonage

MANCHESTER M3 2JA

Ford, Michael Euan (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Fraser, Thomas George (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

 

Friend, Reuben James (GB)

Venner Shipley LLP

200 Aldersgate

LONDON EC1A 4HD

Giles, Samuel (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

Abbey House

32 Booth Street

MANCHESTER M2 4AB

Gisseleire, Maureen (BE)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

 

Healey, Eleanor Grace (GB)

J A Kemp

14 South Square

Gray's Inn

LONDON WC1R 5JJ

Heath, Stanley Alan (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

Hodges, Philip Edward (GB)

Ericsson Limited

Patent Unit UK

Thames Tower

Station Road

READING RG1 1LX

 

Hotchen, Christopher Edward (GB)

Wynne-Jones IP Limited

2nd Floor, 5210 Valiant Court

Gloucester Business Park

GLOUCESTER GL3 4FE

Hothersall, Pippa Elizabeth (GB)

Potter Clarkson LLP

The Belgrave Centre

Talbot Street

NOTTINGHAM NG1 5GG

Hughes, Clara Alice (GB)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

 

Hughes, Sean David (GB)

Schlich Limited

9 St. Catherine's Road

LITTLEHAMPTON, WEST SUSSEX BN17 5HS

Hwang, Jae Suk (GB)

Venner Shipley LLP

200 Aldersgate

LONDON EC1A 4HD

Johnson, Laura Jane (GB)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

 

Jones, Charlotte Ellen Susan (GB)

Mylan

Building 4

Trident Place

Mosquito Way

HATFIELD, HERTFORDSHIRE AL10 9UL

Jones, Gavin Llewellyn (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

1 New York Street

MANCHESTER M1 4HD

Jones, Nicholas Michael (GB)

Reddie & Grose LLP

The White Chapel Building

10 Whitechapel High Street

LONDON E1 8QS

 

Kendrick, Rhodri (GB)

Boult Wade Tennant LLP

Salisbury Square House

8, Salisbury Square

LONDON EC4Y 8AP

Kiss, Emily (GB)

Dehns

St Bride's House

10 Salisbury Square

LONDON EC4Y 8JD

Lähteenmäki, Laura Johanna (FI)

Arm Ltd

110 Fulbourn Road

CAMBRIDGE CB1 9NJ

 

Landon, Brett Robert (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House, 5th Floor

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

Lang, David (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

15 Fetter Lane

LONDON EC4A 1BW

Lawrence, Benjamin Toby (GB)

Keltie LLP

No. 1 London Bridge

LONDON SE1 9BA

 

Laycock, Arthur Michael (GB)

Cooley (UK) LLP

Dashwood

69 Old Broad Street

LONDON EC2M 1QS

Lee, Alexander Mark (GB)

Hoffmann Eitle

Harmsworth House

13-15 Bouverie Street

LONDON EC4Y 8DP

Loftus, Jacob Joseph (GB)

Bryers LLP

7 Gay Street

BATH BA1 2PH

 

Lorenz, Astrid (DE)

Symbiosis IP Limited

NAFIC

Sand Hutton

YORK YO41 1LZ

Lucas, George (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

15 Fetter Lane

LONDON EC4A 1BW

Lucas, Stephen Andrew (GB)

Sony Interactive Entertainment Europe Ltd

10 Great Marlborough Street

LONDON W1F 7LP

 

Maidment, Marc (GB)

Albright IP Limited

County House

Bayshill Road

CHELTENHAM

GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL50 3BA

Marshall, Elizabeth Margaret Lynn (GB)

Murgitroyd & Company

The Enterprise Centre

Exploration Drive

Bridge of Don

ABERDEEN AB23 8GX

Matley, Joshua Ellis (GB)

Elkington and Fife LLP

Thavies Inn House

3-4 Holborn Circus

LONDON EC1N 2HA

 

Mills, David William (GB)

Rolls-Royce plc

SINA-48

P.O. Box 31

DERBY DE24 8BJ

Milne, Timothy Sutherland (GB)

Dstl

Intellectual Property Group

G02, Building 5

Porton Down

SALISBURY, WILTSHIRE SP4 0JQ

Mitchell, Joshua Westley (GB)

Venner Shipley LLP

200 Aldersgate

LONDON EC1A 4HD

 

Montgomery, Michelle (GB)

D Young & Co LLP

Briton House

10-12 Briton Street

SOUTHAMPTON SO14 3EB

Morrison, Craig (GB)

HGF Limited

Saviour House

9 St Saviourgate

YORK YO1 8NQ

Mudge, Anna Jane (GB)

Mewburn Ellis LLP

City Tower

40 Basinghall Street

LONDON EC2V 5DE

 

Murphy, Stephen Samuel (IE)

FRKelly

4 Mount Charles

BELFAST BT7 1NZ

Murrell, Richard John (GB)

Rolls-Royce plc

P.O. Box 31

DERBY DE24 8BJ

Muttock, Henry Paul Jones (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

 

Naidu, Anis (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

1 New York Street

MANCHESTER M1 4HD

Nicholls, Daniel Lewis (GB)

Mathys & Squire LLP

The Shard

32 London Bridge Street

LONDON SE1 9SG

O'Beirne, Christopher Joseph (GB)

J A Kemp

14 South Square

Gray's Inn

LONDON WC1R 5JJ

 

Orrin, Alexandra Louise Helena (GB)

Withers & Rogers LLP

4 More London Riverside

LONDON SE1 2AU

Paleschi, Lawrence Anthony

Leonard (GB)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

Parsi Mendiola, Joshua (ES)

Reddie & Grose LLP

The White Chapel Building

10 Whitechapel High Street

LONDON E1 8QS

 

Pennington, Matthew Richard (GB)

Withers & Rogers LLP

1 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6NP

Phillips, Patrick James (GB)

Renishaw plc

New Mills

WOTTON-UNDER-EDGE

GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL12 8JR

Pitts, Andrew Keith (GB)

Mewburn Ellis LLP

City Tower

40 Basinghall Street

LONDON EC2V 5DE

 

Poll, Christopher (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

Prankerd Smith, James (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

Quiney, Rebecca Lesley Amanda (GB)

Wynne-Jones IP Limited

2nd Floor, 5210 Valiant Court

Gloucester Business Park

GLOUCESTER GL3 4FE

 

Rao, Feng (GB)

J A Kemp

14 South Square

Gray's Inn

LONDON WC1R 5JJ

Richards, Daniel Edward (GB)

EIP

Fairfax House

15 Fulwood Place

LONDON WC1V 6HU

Robertson, Iain (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

 

Rowley, Joanna Ceinwen (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

Scott, Richard Thomas William (GB)

Elkington and Fife LLP

Prospect House

8 Pembroke Road

SEVENOAKS, KENT TN13 1XR

Scott, Robert Wilson (GB)

Syngenta Limited

Jealott's Hill International Research Centre

Intellectual Property Department

BRACKNELL BERKSHIRE

RG42 6EY

 

Scriban, Corina (RO)

Stratagem IPM Ltd

Meridian Court

Comberton Road

Toft

CAMBRIDGE CB23 2RY

Seymour-Pierce, Alexandra Isobel (GB)

Venner Shipley LLP

200 Aldersgate

LONDON EC1A 4HD

Simpson, Alexander Mark (GB)

Definition IP Limited

The Core

Newcastle Helix

Bath Lane

NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE

NE4 5TF

 

Stone, Isobel Claire (GB)

Mewburn Ellis LLP

City Tower

40 Basinghall Street

LONDON EC2V 5DE

Stuart-Grumbar, Alice Emma Laura (GB)

D Young & Co LLP

120 Holborn

LONDON EC1N 2DY

Szamocki-Hoffman, Nina (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

 

Taylor, Gail (GB)

Kilburn & Strode LLP

Lacon London

84 Theobalds Road

LONDON WC1X 8NL

Thomas, Leigh-Anne (GB)

Bryers LLP

7 Gay Street

BATH BA1 2PH

Torrance, Bruce James (GB)

Reddie & Grose LLP

The White Chapel Building

10 Whitechapel High Street

LONDON E1 8QS

 

Tyler-Rubinstein, Nadia (GB)

Boult Wade Tennant LLP

Salisbury Square House

8 Salisbury Square

LONDON EC4Y 8AP

Voller, Katherine Louise (GB)

Gill Jennings & Every LLP

The Broadgate Tower

20 Primrose Street

LONDON EC2A 2ES

von Rudno, Markus (DE)

J A Kemp

14 South Square

Gray's Inn

LONDON WC1R 5JJ

 

Waddingham, Robert (GB)

Boult Wade Tennant LLP

Salisbury Square House

8 Salisbury Square

LONDON EC4Y 8AP

Wadsworth, Benedict Anthony (GB)

Wilson Gunn

5th Floor

Blackfriars House

The Parsonage

MANCHESTER M3 2JA

Walkinshaw, Andrew James (GB)

Mewburn Ellis LLP

City Tower

40 Basinghall Street

LONDON EC2V 5DE

 

Welford, Abigail Frances (GB)

Franks & Co Limited

15 Jessops Riverside

Brightside Lane

SHEFFIELD S9 2RX

Wellburn, Daniel (GB)

Kilburn & Strode LLP

Lacon London

84 Theobalds Road

LONDON WC1X 8NL

Weston, Dominic James (GB)

Page White & Farrer

Bedford House

John Street

LONDON WC1N 2BF

 

Williams, Alexander Paul (GB)

Dehns

St Bride's House

10 Salisbury Square

LONDON EC4Y 8JD

Williams, Jessica Ruth (GB)

M.J.P. Deans

Lane End House

Hookley Lane

ELSTEAD, GODALMING GU8 6JE

Williams, Thomas Warren (GB)

J A Kemp

14 South Square

Gray's Inn

LONDON WC1R 5JJ

 

Wise, Edward Charles (GB)

J A Kemp

14 South Square

Gray's Inn

LONDON WC1R 5JJ

Wood, Grace Elizabeth (GB)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House, 5th Floor

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

Worley, Alexander John (GB)

Carpmaels & Ransford LLP

One Southampton Row

LONDON WC1B 5HA

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Ablett, Graham Keith (GB)

Lewis Silkin LLP

5 Chancery Lane

Clifford's Inn

LONDON EC4A 1BL

Arnold, Emily Anne (GB)

Edwards Limited

Innovation Drive

BURGESS HILL, WEST SUSSEX RH15 9TW

Bazant-Hegemark, Florian (AT)

Concept IP Cheltenham Ltd

PO Box 1328

CHELTENHAM GL50 9EG

 

Birchenough, Lewis (GB)

HGF Limited

3rd Floor

Central Square South

Orchard Street

NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE

NE1 3AZ

Bray, Lilian Janet (GB)

Meissner Bolte UK

4a Top Land Country Business Park

Cragg Vale

HEBDEN BRIDGE HX7 5RW

Briscoe, Paul Brian (GB)

Autolus Ltd.

Forest House

Depot Road

LONDON W12 7RP

 

Chang, Seon Hee (GB)

CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro

Olswang LLP

Cannon Place

78 Cannon Street

LONDON EC4N 6AF

Gaunt, Thomas Derrick (GB)

Lewis Silkin LLP

5 Chancery Lane

Clifford's Inn

LONDON EC4A 1BL

Johnson, Lucy Elizabeth (GB)

HGF Limited

3rd Floor

Central Square South

Orchard Street

NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE

NE1 3AZ

 

Katzka, Catherine (FR)

Openshaw & Co.

8 Castle Street

FARNHAM, SURREY GU9 7HR

Milhench, Mark Lorne (GB)

First Thought IP Ltd

Southbank Technopark

90 London Road

LONDON SE1 6LN

Moodie, Jonathan Paul (GB)

Xeros Technology Group plc.

Unit 2 Evolution

Advanced Manufacturing Park

Whittle Way, Catcliffe

ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE S60 5BL

 

Olbrich, Thomas (DE)

HGF Limited

3rd Floor

Central Square South

Orchard Street

NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE

NE1 3AZ

Walker, Ruth (GB)

British Telecommunications plc

Ground Floor, Faraday Building

1 Knightrider Street

LONDON EC4V 5BT

Williams, Paul Edwin (GB)

Lewis Silkin LLP

5 Chancery Lane

Clifford's Inn

LONDON EC4A 1BL

 

Yeadon, Mark (GB)

Yeadon IP Limited

Nexus

Discovery Way

LEEDS LS2 3AA

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Hartley, Andrew Philip (GB)

R. 154(1)

Mathisen & Macara LLP

Communications House

South Street

STAINES-UPON-THAMES

MIDDXLESEX TW18 4PR

 

 

 

GR

Greece

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Varvogli, Anastasia Aikaterini (GR)

Pharmathen SA

9th km. Thessaloniki-Thermi

57001 THESSALONIKI

Vavekis, Konstantinos (GR)

PO Box 1

Mesarmos

Voutes

70013 HERAKLION, CRETE

 

 

IE

Ireland

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Litton, Rory Francis (IE)

Marconi Group Management

International Limited

Unit 40, The Hyde Building

The Park, Carrickmines

DUBLIN 18

 

 

 

IT

Italy

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Cossu, Alessandro (IT)

Bugnion S.p.A.

Via di Corticella, 87

40128 BOLOGNA

Fermanelli, Marco (IT)

PGA S.p.A.

Piazza Vittoria, 7

25121 BRESCIA

Formenton, Chiara (IT)

Ufficio Brevetti Rapisardi S.r.l.

Via Serbelloni, 12

20122 MILANO

 

Manfredi, Irene (IT)

Giambrocono & C. S.p.A.

Via Rosolino Pilo, 19/b

20129 MILANO

Meroni, Francesca (IT)

Solvay S.A.

Viale Lombardia, 20

20021 BOLLATE (MI)

Mozzanica, Luca (IT)

Brevetti Dott. Ing. Digiovanni Schmiedt S.r.l.

Via Aldrovandi, 7

20129 MILANO

 

Notaro, Gianluca (IT)

Buzzi, Notaro & Antonielli d'Oulx

Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, 6

10123 TORINO

Pietri, Simona (IT)

Società Italiana Brevetti S.p.A.

Corso dei Tintori, 25

50122 FIRENZE

Savoca, Agatino (IT)

Jacobacci & Partners S.p.A.

Corso Emilia, 8

10152 TORINO

 

Sulcis, Roberta (IT)

Basell Poliolefine Italia S.r.l.

Intellectual Property

Piazzale G. Donegani, 12

44100 FERRARA

Vindigni, Eddy (IT)

Praxi Intellectual Property S.p.A.

Via N. Tommaseo, 76/D

35131 PADOVA

Zunino, Michela (IT)

Franco Martegani S.r.l.

Via Carlo Alberto, 41

20900 MONZA (MB)

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Fiume, Orazio (IT)

Praxi Intellectual Property S.p.A.

Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, 3

10125 TORINO

Riccardi, Elisa (IT)

Barzanò & Zanardo Milano S.p.A.

Via Borgonuovo, 10

20121 MILANO

Rigamonti, Dorotea (IT)

Marchi & Partners S.r.l.

Via Vittor Pisani, 13

20124 MILANO

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Alderson, Robert Earl, Jr. (IT)

cf. FI

Jacobacci & Partners S.p.A.

Corso Emilia, 8

10152 TORINO

 

 

 

LI

Liechtenstein

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Bazzon, Andreas (CH)

Kaminski Harmann Patentanwälte AG

Landstrasse 124

9490 VADUZ

Fricke, Sascha (DE)

ThyssenKrupp Presta Aktiengesellschaft

Essanestrasse 10

9492 ESCHEN

 

 

LT

Lithuania

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Armalyte, Elena (LT)

Thermo Fisher Scientific Baltics UAB

V.A. Graiciuno 8

02241 VILNIUS

 

 

 

MC

Monaco

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Carina, Riccardo Filippo (IT)

4, Avenue des Citronniers

98000 MONACO

 

 

 

NL

Netherlands

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Bosma, Marten Jan (NL)

Arnold & Siedsma

Bezuidenhoutseweg 57

2594 AC DEN HAAG

De Matteis, Valeria (IT)

Synthon B.V.

Microweg 22

P.O. Box 7071

6503 GN NIJMEGEN

den Adel, Brigit (NL)

NLO

New Babylon City Offices

Anna van Buerenplein 21a

2595 DA DEN HAAG

 

Horikx, Werner Friedrich (NL)

Signify Netherlands B.V.

Intellectual Property

High Tech Campus 7

5656 AE EINDHOVEN

Houben, René Jos (NL)

Nederlandse Organisatie voor

toegepast-natuurwetenschappelijk onderzoek TNO

Anna van Buerenplein 1

2595 DA DEN HAAG

Laddé, Jurre Gerard (NL)

De Vries & Metman

Overschiestraat 180

1062 XK AMSTERDAM

 

Lewis, Stefanie Janneke (NL)

NLO

Kennedyplein 236

5611 ZT EINDHOVEN

Maes, Jérôme Eduard (NL)

Signify Netherlands B.V.

Intellectual Property

High Tech Campus 7

5656 AE EINDHOVEN

Mandado Rodríguez, Yago (ES)

Océ-Technologies B.V.

Sint Urbanusweg 43

5914 CA VENLO

 

Mooij, Lennard Petrus Antonius (NL)

Arnold & Siedsma

Bezuidenhoutseweg 57

2594 AC DEN HAAG

Özcan, Evren (TR/NL)

Signify Netherlands B.V.

Intellectual Property

High Tech Campus 7

5656 AE EINDHOVEN

Rijsdijk, Vincent (NL)

Arnold & Siedsma

Willemskade 26

8911 BB LEEUWARDEN

 

Schildkamp, Saskia Minieke (NL)

Patentwerk B.V.

Julianaplein 4

5211 BC 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH

Schopman, Nick Christian Timothy (NL)

Arnold & Siedsma

Bezuidenhoutseweg 57

2594 AC DEN HAAG

Shi, Huaizhou (NL)

NLO

New Babylon City Offices

Anna van Buerenplein 21a

2595 DA DEN HAAG

 

Vink, Dustin (NL)

NLO

New Babylon City Offices

Anna van Buerenplein 21a

2595 DA DEN HAAG

Willems, Coen Hubert Marie Pierre (NL)

Cowilco B.V.

Porthoslaan 2

6213 MAASTRICHT

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

van Wezenbeek, Lambertus A.C.M. (NL)

Millipede

Waterbospad 61

2231 JK RIJNSBURG

 

 

 

NO

Norway

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Flister, Synnøve Therese (NO)

Zacco Norway AS

Haakon VII's gt. 2

P.O. Box 2003 Vika

0125 OSLO

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Speck, Philip (DE)

cf. DE

Norsk Hydro ASA

Intellectual Property Department

Drammensveien 264

0240 OSLO

 

 

 

PL

Poland

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Dominiak, Małgorzata Maria (PL)

AOMB Polska Sp. z o.o.

ul. Emilii Plater 53, 21st floor

00-113 WARSZAWA

Domoń, Magdalena (PL)

Kancelaria Patentowa Igor Sawicki

ul. Żurawia 45

00-680 WARSZAWA

Suszczewicz, Barbara (PL)

Kancelaria Patentowa Patentbox

ul. Piekary 6/17

61-823 POZNAŃ

 

Wesela-Bauman, Grzegorz (PL)

JWP

Rzecznicy Patentowi Dorota Rzażewska sp.k.

Sienna Center

ul. Żelazna 28/30

00-833 WARSZAWA

 

 

 

PT

Portugal

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Svarvell Håkanson, Ulf Peter (SE)

INL

International Iberian Nanotechnology Laboratory

Av. Mestre José Veiga s/n

4715-330 BRAGA

 

 

 

RO

Romania

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Isoc, Dorin (RO)

Dunarii 25/1/2/5

400593 CLUJ-NAPOCA

Petcu, Costin (RO)

Rominvent S.A.

35, Ermil Pangratti Str.

1st Floor

Sector 1

011882 BUCHAREST

 

 

SE

Sweden

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Åberg, Daniel Mattias (SE)

Sandvik Machining Solutions AB

Lerkroksvägen 19

126 79 HÄGERSTEN

Berk, Islam (TR)

AB Tetra Pak

Legal Affairs Intellectual Property Rights

Ruben Rausings gata

221 86 LUND

Bradbury, Calum James (GB)

Barker Brettell Sweden AB

Östermalmsgatan 87B

114 59 STOCKHOLM

 

Fredstorp, Erik (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Jakobsbergsgatan 36

111 44 STOCKHOLM

Grahn, Karl-Johan (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Södra Järnvägsgatan 4 A

Box 99

351 04 VÄXJÖ

Gynnerstedt, Erik Carl Magnus (SE)

Ericsson AB

Lindholmspiren 11

417 56 GÖTEBORG

 

Karlsson, Daniel (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Jakobsbergsgatan 36

111 44 STOCKHOLM

Olsson, Carl Fredrik (SE)

Tactical IPR AB

Fredsgatan 24A

703 62 ÖREBRO

Östby, Emma Runa Mari (SE)

HIAB AB

Köpmanbergsvägen 5

824 83 HUDIKSVALL

 

Persson, Christin (SE)

Ericsson AB

Mobilvägen 12

223 62 LUND

Shanks, David Euan (GB)

Zacco Sweden AB

Valhallavägen 117 N

P.O. Box 5581

114 85 STOCKHOLM

Sjögren Lindmark, Anna Sofia (SE)

Ericsson AB

IPR & Licensing

Torshamnsgatan 23

164 83 STOCKHOLM

 

Sylvan, Elin (SE)

Ström & Gulliksson AB

Karlavägen 60

114 49 STOCKHOLM

Youssef, Maikel (SE)

Scania CV AB

Patents and Intellectual Property

151 87 SÖDERTÄLJE

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Larsson Hogman, Ludvig Tobias (SE)

Glasvingvägen 9

247 35 S SANDBY

Nilsson, Camilla Anette (SE)

Industripatent i Växjö AB

Box 3130

350 43 VÄXJÖ

Vikholm, Tommy (SE)

Groth & Co. KB

Box 6107

102 32 STOCKHOLM

 

SI

Slovenia

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Ficko Trček, Tanja (SI)

Lek Pharmaceuticals d.d.

Verovškova 57

1526 LJUBLJANA

Svetičič, Andrej (SI)

Patentna pisarna d.o.o.

Čopova 14

1000 LJUBLJANA

 

 

SK

Slovakia

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Majlingová, Zuzana (SK)

Majlingová & Partners, s.r.o.

Budatinska 12

851 06 BRATISLAVA

 

 

 

SM

San Marino

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Biondini, Daniele (IT)

Titan Patents & Trademarks SRL

Via Consiglio dei Sessanta, 99

47891 DOGANA

 

 

 

TR

Turkey

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Eren, Burak (TR)

Vestel Elektronìk

Sanayì Ve Ticaret A.Ş.

Organisze Sanayi Bolgesi

Arge Patent Bl.

45030 MANISA

Kayahan, Senem (TR)

Yalciner Patent and Consulting Ltd.

Remzi Oguz Arik Mah.

Tunus Cad. Sun Apt., 85/3-4

06680 KAVAKLIDERE, ANKARA

Yumrukçu, Samed (TR)

Arçelik A.S.

Sütlüce Karaagac, Caddesi 2-6

34445 ISTANBUL

 

 

[ 1 ] All persons on the list of professional representatives are members of the Institute (epi).
Address:
epi Secretariat
Bayerstr. 83
80335 Munich
Germany
Tel. +49 (0)89 242052-0
Fax +49 (0)89 242052-20
info@patentepi.com

Quick Navigation