Official Journal March 2022

Citation: A30
Online publication date: 31.3.2022

EUROPEAN PATENT OFFICE


Representation

List of professional representatives before the European Patent Office[ 1 ]

Contracting state

AL

Albania

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Ruli, Alban (AL)

R. 154(1)

ARB Sh.p.k. Rruga "Shinasi Dishnica"

Pallati 70, Kati 2, Zyra Nr. 2

TIRANË

 

 

 

AT

Austria

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Dungler, Karin (AT)

Mozartstraße 5

3100 ST. PÖLTEN

Fechner, Thomas (DE)

Torggler & Hofmann Patentanwälte GmbH & Co KG

Hörnlingerstraße 3

Postfach 5

6830 RANKWEIL

Gangl, Markus (AT)

Torggler & Hofmann Patentanwälte GmbH & Co KG

Wilhelm-Greil-Straße 16

6020 INNSBRUCK

 

Hechenleitner, Bernhard (AT)

Torggler & Hofmann Patentanwälte GmbH & Co KG

Wilhelm-Greil-Straße 16

6020 INNSBRUCK

Hofinger, Stephan (AT)

Torggler & Hofmann Patentanwälte GmbH & Co KG

Wilhelm-Greil-Straße 16

6020 INNSBRUCK

Hofmann, Ralf U. (AT)

Torggler & Hofmann Patentanwälte GmbH & Co KG

Hörnlingerstraße 3

Postfach 5

6830 RANKWEIL

 

Lercher, Almar (DE)

Torggler & Hofmann Patentanwälte GmbH & Co KG

Wilhelm-Greil-Straße 16

6020 INNSBRUCK

Maschler, Christoph (AT)

Torggler & Hofmann Patentanwälte GmbH & Co KG

Wilhelm-Greil-Straße 16

6020 INNSBRUCK

Robl, Florian (DE)

Torggler & Hofmann Patentanwälte GmbH & Co KG

Wilhelm-Greil-Straße 16

6020 INNSBRUCK

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Torggler, Paul Norbert (AT)

R. 154(1)

Torggler & Hofinger

Patentanwälte

Wilhelm-Greil-Straße 16

6020 INNSBRUCK

 

 

 

BE

Belgium

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Brigou, Ben Guido (BE)

NLO BVBA

Technologiepark 122

9052 GENT-ZWIJNAARDE

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Gunst, Wilfried E.D. (BE)

R. 154(1)

CNH Industrial Belgium nv

Leon Claeysstraat 3A

8210 ZEDELGEM

 

 

 

BG

Bulgaria

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Stefanov, Stefan Angelov (BG)

47, Edison Str.

Entrance B, 5th Floor, Office 35

1111 SOFIA

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Harizanova, Margarita Vassileva (BG)

R. 154(1)

59 Hristo Botev Str., fl.4, ap.11

1303 SOFIA

Mirchev, Mircho Rachev (BG)

R. 154(1)

Fama Consulting

42 Petar Parchevich Str.

1000 SOFIA

 

 

CH

Switzerland

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Cavazzin, Alessandro Primo (IT)

cf. IT

PGA S.p.A., Milano

Succursale di Lugano

Via Castagnola 21C

6900 LUGANO

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Crick, Jennifer (FR)

Institut Straumann AG

Peter Merian-Weg 12

4002 BASEL

Hoffmann, Uwe (DE)

R.A. Egli & Co

Patentanwälte

Baarerstrasse 14

6003 ZUG

Minder, Jolanda Esther (CH)

PharmaBiome AG

Wagistrasse 27

8952 SCHLIEREN

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Barthelt, Hans-Peter (DE)

R. 154(1)

Chellenweiherweg 1

9200 GOSSAU

Courtiau, Emilie Raymonde Aimée (FR)

cf. FR

Teoxane SA

Rue de Lyon, 105

1203 GENÈVE

Kapadia, Roxna (GB)

cf. GB

Hirzbodenweg 17

4052 BASEL

 

Steinegger, Peter (CH)

R. 154(1)

Patentanwälte

Schaad, Balass, Menzl & Partner AG

Dufourstrasse 101

Postfach

8034 ZÜRICH

Vögeli-Lange, Regina (DE)

R. 154(1)

Swords Laboratories, Ireland

Swiss Branch, Steinhausen

Hinterbergstrasse 16

6312 STEINHAUSEN

 

 

CZ

Czech Republic

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Janko, Vladimir (CZ)

R. 154(1)

Pivovarska 53

466 01 JABLONEC NAD NISOU

 

 

 

DE

Germany

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Lin, Yu-Jung (TW)

Zeisigstraße 21

91315 HÖCHSTADT AN DER AISCH

Merkens, Kerstin (DE)

Murgitroyd Ltd.

Bernhard-Wicki-Straße 7

80636 MÜNCHEN

Polderdijk, Stephanus Hendrik (NL)

Diebergweg 34

83544 ALBACHING

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Barth, Daniel Mathias (DE)

Agilent Technologies

Deutschland GmbH

Legal-IP (Patentabteilung)

Hewlett-Packard-Straße 8

76337 WALDBRONN

Bauer, Dirk (DE)

Bauer Wagner Pellengahr Sroka

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Grüner Weg 1

52070 AACHEN

Becker, Eberhard (DE)

Becker Kurig & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Bavariastraße 7

80336 MÜNCHEN

 

Bender, Angelika Dorothea (DE)

Röchling SE & Co. KG

Richard-Wagner-Straße 9

68165 MANNHEIM

Bergmann, Christian (DE)

ZF CV Systems Hannover GmbH

Am Lindener Hafen 21

30453 HANNOVER

Blum, Joachim (DE)

Heraeus Business Solutions GmbH

Intellectual Property

Heraeusstraße 12-14

63450 HANAU

 

Brand, Normen (DE)

Heraeus Business Solutions GmbH

Intellectual Property

Heraeusstraße 12-14

63450 HANAU

Bürck, Ina Lisa (DE)

BioNTech SE

An der Goldgrube 12

55131 MAINZ

Eberle, Michael (DE)

Ostertag & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Azenbergstraße 35

70174 STUTTGART

 

Engel, Egbert (DE)

DTS Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Am Fruchtkasten 3

70173 STUTTGART

Engelhardt, Martin (DE)

Josef-Schlicht-Straße 15

81245 MÜNCHEN

Feil, Alexander (DE)

Mathys & Squire Europe LLP

Theatinerstraße 7

80333 MÜNCHEN

 

Feuerstein, Matthias (DE)

ifm group services gmbh

ifm-Straße 1

88069 TETTNANG

Geis, Vanessa Annette (DE)

Alzeyer Straße 295b

67549 WORMS

Grau, Benjamin (DE)

Fleuchaus & Gallo Partnerschaft mbB

Patentanwälte

Steinerstraße 15/A

81369 MÜNCHEN

 

Happold, Joachim (DE)

DTS Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Am Fruchtkasten 3

70173 STUTTGART

Hoffmann, Alexandre (LU)

Finnegan Europe (Germany) LLP

Suite 250

Maximilianstraße 35a

80539 MÜNCHEN

Jacobi, Nicolas (DE)

TK Elevator GmbH

E-Plus-Straße 1

40472 DÜSSELDORF

 

Janutta, Benjamin (DE)

HGF Europe LLP

Neumarkter Straße 18

81673 MÜNCHEN

Jungblut, Bernhard Jakob (DE)

Jungblut & Seuss

Patentanwälte

Wittestraße 30J

13509 BERLIN

Kleefen, Alexander (DE)

Heraeus Business Solutions GmbH

Intellectual Property

Heraeusstraße 12-14

63450 HANAU

 

Kleine Bußmann, Benedict Magnus (DE)

IPrime Bonnekamp Sparing

Patentanwalts­gesellschaft mbH

Malkastenstraße 7

40211 DÜSSELDORF

Kleinevoß, Ulf (DE)

Heraeus Business Solutions GmbH

Intellectual Property

Heraeusstraße 12-14

63450 HANAU

Knoke, Isabel Yvonne (DE)

Patentanwalts­kanzlei Knoke

Badstraße 14a

91301 FORCHHEIM

 

Krehan, Bernhard Julian (DE)

Becker Kurig & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Bavariastraße 7

80336 MÜNCHEN

Kurig, Thomas (DE)

Becker Kurig & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Bavariastraße 7

80336 MÜNCHEN

Laukant, Holger (DE)

Rehau Industries SE & Co. KG

Otto-Hahn-Straße 2

95111 REHAU

 

Lee, Manuel (DE)

Ege Lee & Roider

Patentanwälte PartGmbB

Walter-Gropius-Straße 15

80807 MÜNCHEN

Lenkkeri-Schütz, Ulla (FI)

Südliche Ingolstädter Straße 5c

85716 UNTERSCHLEISSHEIM

Markowitz, Markus (DE)

Ford-Werke GmbH

Patentabteilung NH/4L

Henry-Ford-Straße 1

50735 KÖLN

 

Meier, Christof (DE)

CRW Meier

Schillerstraße 19/1

71263 WEIL DER STADT

Meinken, Claudia (DE)

MZPatent

Königsallee 27

40212 DÜSSELDORF

Müller, Simon (DE)

BASF

Personal Care and Nutrition GmbH

GVX/L-Z22

Henkelstraße 67

40589 DÜSSELDORF

 

Noeske-Jungblut, Christiane (DE)

Jungblut & Seuss

Patentanwälte

Wittestraße 30J

13509 BERLIN

Oberdorfer, Jürgen (DE)

munique-ip

Stuntzstraße 31

81677 MÜNCHEN

Page, Marie-Hélène (DE)

Bauer Wagner Pellengahr Sroka

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Grüner Weg 1

52070 AACHEN

 

Pellengahr, Maximilian Rudolf (DE)

Bauer Wagner Pellengahr Sroka

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Gartenstraße 4

33332 GÜTERSLOH

Pini, Cesare (IT)

Martin-Luther-Straße 8

81539 MÜNCHEN

Plöger, Jan Manfred (DE)

Gramm, Lins & Partner

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Frankfurter Straße 3c

38122 BRAUNSCHWEIG

 

Raue, Niels David Jakob (DE)

Rolls-Royce Deutschland Ltd & Co KG

Eschenweg 11, Dahlewitz

15827 BLANKENFELDE-MAHLOW

Roider, Stephan (DE)

Ege Lee & Roider

Patentanwälte PartGmbB

Walter-Gropius-Straße 15

80807 MÜNCHEN

Schön, Thilo (DE)

Patentanwalts­kanzlei Thilo Schön

Grünstraße 1

75172 PFORZHEIM

 

Schrooten, Rolf (DE)

Adalbert-Stifter-Straße 1

40699 ERKRATH

Schuhmann, Jörg (DE)

ifm group services gmbh

ifm-Straße 1

88069 TETTNANG

Seuss, Thomas (DE)

Jungblut & Seuss

Patentanwälte

Wittestraße 30J

13509 BERLIN

 

Sparing, Rolf Klaus (DE)

IPrime Bonnekamp Sparing

Patentanwalts­gesellschaft mbH

Malkastenstraße 7

40211 DÜSSELDORF

Späth, Dieter (DE)

Witte, Weller & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Lise-Meitner-Straße 21

72202 NAGOLD

Specht, Felicitas (DE)

Bauer Wagner Pellengahr Sroka

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Grüner Weg 1

52070 AACHEN

 

Spernat, Thomas Christian (DE)

Heraeus Business Solutions GmbH

Intellectual Property

Heraeusstraße 12-14

63450 HANAU

Sroka, Peter-Christian (DE)

Bauer Wagner Pellengahr Sroka

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartGmbB

Düsseldorfer Straße 8

40545 DÜSSELDORF

Stahl, Marcus (DE)

Patentanwalts­kanzlei Stahl

Zauberwaldstraße 17

81825 MÜNCHEN

 

Tanaka, Shino (JP)

Klunker IP

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Destouchesstraße 68

80796 MÜNCHEN

Vetter, Alexander (DE)

Becker Kurig & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Bavariastraße 7

80336 MÜNCHEN

Witz, Michael (DE)

Herzog-Ludwig-Straße 158

83308 TROSTBERG

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Abel, Martin (DE)

R. 154(1)

Magenbauer & Kollegen

Patentanwälte Partnerschaft mbB

Plochinger Straße 109

73730 ESSLINGEN

Blutke, Klaus Wilhelm (DE)

R. 154(1)

Schafgasse 1

71032 BÖBLINGEN

Bomhard, Andreas (DE)

R. 154(1)

Benrodestraße 129

40597 DÜSSELDORF

 

Clelland, Alexander Siegl (GB)

R. 154(1)

Rieschbogen 7

85635 HÖHENKIRCHEN

Cohausz, Helge B. (DE)

R. 154(1)

Cohausz Hannig Borkowski Wißgott

Patentanwalts­kanzlei GbR

Schumannstraße 97-99

40237 DÜSSELDORF

Daniel, Ulrich W.P. (DE)

R. 154(1)

Brose Fahrzeugteile SE & Co. KG

Ketschendorfer Straße 38-50

96450 COBURG

 

Dietz, Mirko (DE)

cf. GB

Sirona Dental Systems GmbH

Fabrikstraße 31

64625 BENSHEIM

Engelhardt, Harald (DE)

R. 154(1)

Le Vrang & Engelhardt

Fliederstraße 1

85139 WETTSTETTEN

Friedrich, Stefan (DE)

R. 154(2)(a)

C/o Bardehle Pagenberg Partnerschaft mbB

Patentanwälte, Rechtsanwälte

Prinzregentenplatz 7

81675 MÜNCHEN

 

Führing, Dieter (DE)

R. 154(1)

Avenariusstraße 24

90409 NÜRNBERG

Geske, Kerstin (DE)

R. 154(1)

Volkswagen AG

Patentabteilung EZP

Brieffach 1770

38436 WOLFSBURG

Haecker, Walter (DE)

R. 154(1)

Hoeger, Stellrecht & Partner

Patentanwälte

Uhlandstraße 14 c

70182 STUTTGART

 

Hoffmann, Eckart (DE)

R. 154(1)

MERH-IP

Matias Erny Reichl Hoffmann

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Paul-Heyse-Straße 29

80336 MÜNCHEN

Humburg, Angelika (DE)

R. 154(1)

Steingasse 45

79639 GRENZACH-WYHLEN

Kempfle, Norbert J.A. (DE)

R. 154(1)

Forsthofweg 4

86633 NEUBURG/DONAU-BERGEN

 

Klein, Christian (DE)

R. 154(1)

Zimmermann & Partner

Patentanwälte mbB

Josephspitalstraße 15

80331 MÜNCHEN

Krause, Dieter (DE)

R. 154(1)

Tillmannsweg 4

14109 BERLIN

Krieg, Robert Alexander (DE)

R. 154(1)

Bayer Intellectual Property GmbH

Creative Campus Monheim

Alfred-Nobel-Straße 10

40789 MONHEIM

 

Ott, Johann (DE)

R. 154(1)

Berner Straße 27

79395 NEUENBURG AM RHEIN

Rauh, Hannelore (DE)

R. 154(2)(a)

Guttehoffnungsring 50

57482 WENDEN

Rehberg, Bernhard Frank (DE)

R. 154(1)

Rehberg Hüppe + Partner

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Robert-Gernhardt-Platz 1

37073 GÖTTINGEN

 

Riemann, Sabine (DE)

R. 154(1)

Isoldenstraße 27

80804 MÜNCHEN

Rimböck, Karl-Heinz (DE)

R. 154(1)

Wacker Chemie AG

Zentralbereich Patente,

Marken und Lizenzen

Hanns-Seidel-Platz 4

81737 MÜNCHEN

Stein-Dräger, Christiane (DE)

R. 154(1)

Hoffmann Eitle

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte PartmbB

Arabellastraße 30

81925 MÜNCHEN

 

Stendel, Klaus (DE)

R. 154(1)

Brettener Straße 47

75203 KÖNIGSBACH-STEIN

Tilger, Bernhard (DE)

R. 154(1)

Erbisgasse 3

64646 HEPPENHEIM

von Bülow, Tam (DE)

R. 154(1)

Am Klueshoff 22

24955 HARRISLEE

 

Wagner, Uta (DE)

R. 154(1)

Reichardtstraße 20

06114 HALLE

Walther, Robert (DE)

R. 154(1)

Patentanwälte Walther Hinz Bayer PartGmbB

Heimradstraße 2

34130 KASSEL

Wegner, Hans (DE)

R. 154(1)

Bardehle Pagenberg Partnerschaft mbB

Patentanwälte, Rechtsanwälte

Prinzregentenplatz 7

81675 MÜNCHEN

 

DK

Denmark

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Shi, Xiaolei (CN)

cf. NL

Genmab A/S

Kalvebod Brygge 43

1560 KØBENHAVN V

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Benthin, Stig (DK)

Zacco Denmark A/S

Arne Jacobsens Allé 15

2300 KØBENHAVN S

 

 

 

ES

Spain

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Diez de Rivera de Elzaburu, Alfonso (ES)

Elzaburu, S.L.P.

Paseo de la Castellana, 259 C

28046 MADRID

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Benitez Benitez, Rafael (ES)

R. 154(1)

Benitez y Asociados, S.L.

Avda. Luis de Morales, 24

Esc. Izda. 1.o D

41018 SEVILLA

Fernandez de Bethencourt, Marcos (ES)

R. 154(1)

Intecser Consultoria, S.L.P

Calle Goya, 127 - 4° izquierda

28009 MADRID

Vicario Cubillo, Marcos (ES)

R. 154(1)

Vicario Abogados, S.L.

Pº Castellana, núm. 139-7°-izda.

28046 MADRID

 

FI

Finland

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Nielsen, Michael Jon (GB)

Berggren Oy

Eteläinen Rautatiekatu 10 A

00100 HELSINKI

Erkkilä, Anniina (FI)

cf. Vattulainen Erkkilä, Anniina (FI)

Vattulainen Erkkilä, Anniina (FI)

Borealis Polymers Oy

P.O. Box 330

06101 PORVOO

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Luoto, Kristian Reinhold (FI)

R. 154(1)

Seppo Laine Oy

Porkkalankatu 24

00180 HELSINKI

Rantanen, Pekka Juhani (FI)

R. 154(1)

Postiljooninkatu 3

05800 HYVINKÄÄ

Stellberg, Hans Valter (FI)

R. 154(1)

Torivoudintie 13-19 C 17

00640 HELSINKI

 

FR

France

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Bensadoun, Mikaël Denis François René Isaac (FR)

Cabinet BREV&SUD

55, avenue Clément Ader

34170 CASTELNAU-LE-LEZ

Courtiau, Emilie Raymonde Aimée (FR)

cf. CH

Fermentalg

4, rue Rivière

33500 LIBOURNE

Markvoort, Laurent Gérard (FR)

Casalonga SPE

31, rue de Fleurus

75006 PARIS

 

Wlodarczyk, Lukasz Georges Kazimierz (FR)

cf. NL

Infin-IP

90, bouvelard Saint-Germain

75005 PARIS

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Bell, James (US)

Osha Liang

2, rue de la Paix

75002 PARIS

Belledent, Jérôme Eric Christophe (FR)

Soitec

Parc Technologique des Fontaines

Chemin des Franques

38190 BERNIN

Castelo, Jérôme (FR)

Thales Dis France SA

6, rue de la Verrerie

92190 MEUDON

 

Fernandes, Sérgio Paulo (FR)

Cabinet Fernandes

52, rue de Negreneys

31200 TOULOUSE

Francillout, Matthieu (FR)

Vallourec Tubes

12, rue de la Verrerie

92190 MEUDON

Guesnier, Julien (FR)

Regimbeau

20, rue de Chazelles

75847 PARIS CEDEX 17

 

Huchet, Anne (FR)

Cabinet Beau de Loménie

158, rue de l'Université

75007 PARIS

Jean, Florence Martine Jacqueline Solange (FR)

Gevers & Orès

Immeuble le Palatin 2

3, Cours du Triangle

CS 80165

92939 PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX

Lamkharbech, Loubna (FR)

Gevers & Orès

Immeuble le Palatin 2

3, Cours du Triangle

CS 80165

92939 PARIS LA DÉFENSE CEDEX

 

Maguer, Aude Maïwenn (FR)

Cabinet Becker & Associés

25, rue Louis le Grand

75002 PARIS

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Bourget, Cécile (FR)

R. 154(1)

OCV Chambery International

767, quai des Allobroges

BP 929

73009 CHAMBÉRY CEDEX

Brasseur, Simon Louis Jean (FR)

R. 154(1)

Cabinet Beau de Loménie

158, rue de l'Université

75340 PARIS CEDEX 07

El Haddadine, Sahra (FR)

cf. NL

Cabinet Germain & Maureau

12, rue Boileau

69006 LYON

 

Fragnaud, Aude (FR)

R. 154(1)

API Conseil

Technopole Hélioparc

2, avenue Pierre Angot

64053 PAU, CEDEX 9

Gruber, Aude Elisabeth (FR)

R. 154(1)

Virbac SA

Industrial Property Dpt

BP 27

06511 CARROS CEDEX

Lagrange, Jacques Etienne M.M. (FR)

R. 154(1)

Cabinet Lavoix

2, place d'Estienne d'Orves

75441 PARIS CEDEX 09

 

Maupilier, Didier (FR)

R. 154(1)

Ipside

6, impasse Michel Labrousse

31100 TOULOUSE

Peuscet, Jacques (FR)

R. 154(1)

Ipsilon

Le Centralis

63, avenue du Général Leclerc

92340 BOURG-LA-REINE

Thouret-Lemaitre, Elisabeth (FR)

R. 154(1)

Cabinet Lavoix

2, place d'Estienne d'Orves

75441 PARIS CEDEX 09

 

GB

United Kingdom

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Dietz, Mirko (DE)

cf. DE

Reckitt Benckiser

Corporate Services Limited

Legal Department - Patents Group

Dansom Lane

HULL HU8 7DS

Kapadia, Roxna (GB)

cf. CH

HGF Limited

Central Court

25 Southampton Buildings

LONDON WC2A 1AL

McKnight, John C. (GB)

cf. IE

Spoor & Fisher

Africa House

11 Castle Street

ST HELIER, JERSEY JE2 3BT

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Bertrand, Maxwell Jacques Benjamin (GB)

Wynne-Jones IP Limited

2nd Floor, 5210 Valiant Court

Gloucester Business Park

GLOUCESTER GL3 4FE

Brierley, Anthony Paul (GB)

Brierley IP Limited

3M, Buckley Innovation Centre

Firth Street

HUDDERSFIELD HD1 3BD

Briggs, Rianna Louise (GB)

HGF Limited

Central Court

25 Southampton Buildings

LONDON WC2A 1AL

 

Ellis, Lyle John (GB)

Arrival Limited

Beaumont House

Kensington Village

Avonmore Road

LONDON W14 8TS

Farnsworth, Alastair Graham (GB)

Defence Intellectual Property Rights

Poplar 2 - 2214

MOD Abbey Wood

BRISTOL BS34 8JH

Gallafent, Alison (GB)

E-therapeutics plc

17 Blenheim Office Park

LONG HANBOROUGH, OXFORDSHIRE OX29 8LN

 

Hanson, Kevin (GB)

Panoramix Limited

344-354 Grays Inn Road

LONDON WC1X 8BP

Harrison, Anna (GB)

1 Osprey Close

Wood End Road

HARPENDEN, HERTFORDSHIRE AL5 3FA

Irvine, Jonquil Claire (GB)

HGF Limited

Central Court

25 Southampton Buildings

LONDON WC2A 1AL

 

King, Nicholas James (GB)

HGF Limited

Central Court

25 Southampton Buildings

LONDON WC2A 1AL

McGuire, Gillian Margaret (GB)

70 Hay Street

STEEPLE MORDEN, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE SG8 0PE

McKinlay, Andrew James (GB)

Page White and Farrer Ltd

Suite 3.05, Platform

New Station Street

LEEDS LS1 4JB

 

Moulin, Bénédicte (FR)

Zwift

150 Long Lane

LONDON SE1 4BS

Musker, David Charles (GB)

Maucher Jenkins

Seventh Floor Offices

Artillery House

11-19 Artillery Row

LONDON SW1P 1RT

Nash, Guy Cameron (GB)

Rydings

Mackies Hill

GUILDFORD, SURREY GU5 9RH

 

Pendered, Timothy George (GB)

Maucher Jenkins

Seventh Floor Offices

Artillery House

11-19 Artillery Row

LONDON SW1P 1RT

Pisani, Diana Jean (GB)

White & Case LLP

5 Old Broad Street

LONDON EC2N 1DW

Porter, Jonathan Philip (GB)

EnaraBio Ltd

Magdalen Centre, The Oxford Science Park

1 Robert Robinson Avenue

OXFORD OX4 4GA

 

Rees, Marion Lindsay (GB)

The Francis Crick Institute

1 Midland Road

LONDON NW1 1AT

Thao, Emily (GB)

HGF Limited

Central Court

25 Southampton Buildings

LONDON WC2A 1AL

Townsend, Stephen (GB)

Patent Outsourcing Limited

1 King Street

BAKEWELL, DERBYSHIRE DE45 1DZ

 

Vincent, Sebastian Bjorn (GB)

Elkington and Fife LLP

Prospect House

8 Pembroke Road

SEVENOAKS, KENT TN13 1XR

Wilkins, Georgina Mary Heather (GB)

Hitachi Energy

CoE Intellectual Property

Oulton Road

STONE, STAFFORDSHIRE, ST15 0RS

Williams, Ceili (GB)

Stevens Hewlett & Perkins

1 St Augustine's Place

BRISTOL BS1 4UD

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Asquith, Anthony (GB)

R. 154(1)

Anthony Asquith & Co.

123 Main Street

Scholes

LEEDS LS15 4DP

Beckham, Robert William (GB)

R. 154(1)

Beckhams IP

5 Bushwood Drive

Dorridge

SOLIHULL B93 8JL

Biggs, Philip James (GB)

cf. SE

EIP

Fairfax House

15 Fulwood Place

LONDON WC1V 6HU

 

Brooks, Nigel Samuel (GB)

R. 154(1)

Hill Hampton

East Meon

PETERSFIELD, HAMPSHIRE GU32 1QN

Cooper-Rolfe, Elizabeth Louise (GB)

R. 154(1)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Lincoln House, 5th Floor

300 High Holborn

LONDON WC1V 7JH

Dunnett, Julie Elizabeth (GB)

R. 154(1)

Group Intellectual Asset Manager

GKN Corporate Centre

P.O. Box 55

Ipsley House - Ipsley Church Lane

REDDITCH, WORCESTERSHIRE B9 0TL

 

Hedley, Nicholas James Matthew (GB)

R. 154(1)

Kilburn & Strode LLP

Lacon London

84 Theobalds Road

LONDON WC1X 8NL

Henson, Monique Amber (GB)

R. 154(1)

Haseltine Lake Kempner LLP

Redcliff Quay

120 Redcliff Street

BRISTOL BS1 6HU

Lamond, Colin (GB)

R. 154(1)

28 Russell Street

WOBURN SANDS MK17 8NX

 

Lovell, Rebecca Erin (GB)

R. 154(1)

Marks & Clerk LLP

Alpha Tower

Suffolk Street Queensway

BIRMINGHAM B1 1TT

Marlow, Nicholas Simon (GB)

R. 154(1)

Reddie & Grose LLP

The White Chapel Building

10 Whitechapel High Street

LONDON E1 8QS

Morpeth, Fraser Forrest (GB)

R. 154(1)

Intellectual Property Group

Coverangel Limited

21 Greenmount Drive

BURY, LANCASHIRE, BL8 4HA

 

Morris, Miriam Elizabeth (GB)

R. 154(1)

GlaxoSmithKline

Corporate Intellectual Property

(CN9.25.1)

980 Great West Road

BRENTFORD, MIDDLESEX TW8 9GS

Neobard, William John (GB)

R. 154(1)

Bard IP Ltd

18 Etheldore Avenue

HOCKLEY, ESSEX SS5 5PA

Osborn, Martin Keith (GB)

R. 154(1)

Syngenta Limited

Syngenta Jealott's Hill Int. Research Centre

Intellectual Property Department

BRACKNELL, BERKSHIRE RG42 6EY

 

Prentice, Linda Jane (GB)

R. 154(1)

Defence Research Agency

Intellectual Property Department

Fort Halstead

SEVENOAKS, KENT TN14 7BP

Pugh, Eilidh Ruth (GB)

R. 154(1)

AdamsonJones

BioCity Nottingham

Pennyfoot Street

NOTTINGHAM NG1 1GF

Richards, John Peter (GB)

R. 154(1)

38 Cross Deep

TWICKENHAM, MIDDLESEX TW1 4RA

 

Szary, Anne Catherine (GB)

R. 154(1)

Flat 15

1-5 Hornton Street

LONDON W8 7NP

Toime, Laurens John (EE)

R. 154(1)

Deloitte LLP

2 New Street Square

LONDON EC4A 3BZ

Turner, Michael Wallace Richard (GB)

R. 154(1)

1 Horsefair Mews

The Horsefair

ROMSEY, HAMPSHIRE SO51 8JG

 

Walker, Gareth Paul (GB)

R. 154(1)

GlaxoSmithKline

Corporate Intellectual Property

(CN9.25.1)

980 Great West Road

BRENTFORD, MIDDLESEX TW8 9GS

Waller, Anna Catharina (SE)

R. 154(1)

Bates Wells & Braithwaite London LLP

10 Queen Street Place

LONDON EC4R 1BE

Waterman, John Richard (GB)

R. 154(1)

The White Cottage

Tehidy Park

CAMBORNE, CORNWALL TR14 0TS

 

White, Alexander Thomas (GB)

R. 154(1)

HGF Limited

Fountain Precinct

Balm Green

SHEFFIELD S1 2JA

 

 

 

HR

Croatia

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Matijevic, Andrej (HR)

R. 154(1)

Kurelceva 4

10000 ZAGREB

 

 

 

IE

Ireland

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Minas, Nikolaos (GR)

Aptiv Global Operations Limited

5 Hanover Quay

Grand Canal Dock

DUBLIN 2, DUBLIN

Walsh, Marie Goretti (IE)

HGF IP Limited

43 Fitzwilliam Square West

DUBLIN D02 K792

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Kinsella, Gerald (IE)

R. 154(1)

FRKelly

27 Clyde Road

DUBLIN D04 F838

McKeown, Yvonne Mary (IE)

R. 154(1)

MacLachlan & Donaldson

Unit 10

4075 Kingswood Road

Citywest Business Campus

DUBLIN D24 C56E

McKnight, John C. (GB)

cf. GB

Hanna Moore + Curley

Garryard House

25/26 Earlsfort Terrace

DUBLIN 2, D02 PX51

 

IT

Italy

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Benedetto, Marco (IT)

Marben S.r.l.

Via Larga, 16

20122 MILANO

Checcacci, Giorgio (IT)

Checcacci Partners S.r.l.

Via Gerolamo Tiraboschi, 2

20135 MILANO

Rosa, Daniele (IT)

PGA S.p.A.

Piazza Vittoria, 7

25121 BRESCIA

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Cavazzin, Alessandro Primo (IT)

cf. CH

PGA S.p.A.

Via Bernardino Luini, 8

21100 VARESE

Coloberti, Luigi (IT)

R. 154(1)

Luppi Intellectual Property S.r.l.

Via De Amicis, 25

20123 MILANO

Guerci, Alessandro (IT)

R. 154(1)

PGA S.p.A.

Via Mascheroni, 31

20145 MILANO

 

Pandolfi, Paolo (IT)

R. 154(1)

Via Cà di Serra, 39/4

40036 MONZUNO (BO)

Pieraccioli, Daniele (IT)

R. 154(1)

MolMed S.p.A

Via Olgettina, 58

20132 MILANO

Romeo, Paola (IT)

R. 154(1)

Piazza del Colosseo, 9

00184 ROMA

 

LT

Lithuania

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Pranskeviciene, Malvina Milda (LT)

R. 154(1)

II "Liudmila Gerasimovic,

Patentinis patiketinis"

Vingriu g. 13-42

01141 VILNIUS

 

 

 

NL

Netherlands

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

El Haddadine, Sahra (FR)

cf. FR

AAK Netherlands B.V.

Kreeftstraat 1

1544 CK ZAANDIJK

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Burton, Matthew (GB)

MFB Consulting BV

Menno ter Braaklaan 11

2343 KP OEGSTGEEST

de Cock, Eric Hubertus Augusta (NL)

Bunge Loders Croklaan BV

Hogeweg 1

1521 AZ WORMERVEER

de Vries, Janna (NL)

Philips Domestic Appliances Nederland B.V.

High Tech Campus 42

5656 AE EINDHOVEN

 

Kapoor, Pavan Puneet (NL)

Philips Domestic Appliances Nederland B.V.

High Tech Campus 42

5656 AE EINDHOVEN

van Dokkum, Willem Gerard Theodoor (NL)

Algemeen Octrooi- en Merkenbureau B.V.

Professor Dr. Dorgelolaan 30

P.O. Box 645

5600 AP EINDHOVEN

Veldman-Dijkers, Cornelia G. C. (NL)

Ab Ovo Patents B.V.

Kapellerweg 13

6132 AT SITTARD

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Altenburg, Bernardus Stephanus Franciscus (NL)

R. 154(1)

DOGIO Patents B.V.

Oude Enghweg 16

1217 JC HILVERSUM

Eveleens Maarse, Pieter (NL)

R. 154(1)

Patentwerk B.V.

Julianaplein 4

5211 BC 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH

McGee, Nigel William Edward (IE)

R. 154(1)

Williamson McGee IP

Diepmeerven 102

5646 HB EINDHOVEN

 

Shi, Xiaolei (CN)

cf. DK

NLO

Anna van Buerenplein 21a

2595 DA DEN HAAG

Stigter, Elisabeth Anouk (NL)

R. 154(1)

Tata Steel Nederland Technology B.V.

Group Intellectual Property Services 3G37

Wenckebachstraat 1

1951 JZ VELSEN-NOORD

Wlodarczyk, Lukasz Georges Kazimierz (FR)

cf. FR

Hoyng Rokh Monegier B.V.

Rembrandt Tower, 30th Floor

Amstelplein 1

1096 HA AMSTERDAM

 

NO

Norway

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Lie, Haakon Thue (NO)

Dehns

Fornebuveien 33

1366 LYSAKER

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Kvernheim, Arne Lund (NO)

R. 154(1)

Bryn Aarflot AS

Stortingsgata 8

0161 OSLO

 

 

 

PL

Poland

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Garstka, Antoni Czeslaw (PL)

R. 154(1)

Kancelaria Patentowa

Tumlin-Wegle 87

26-050 ZAGNANSK

Potocki, Jerzy (PL)

R. 154(1)

Kancelaria Patentowa

ul. Malcuzynskiego 5

80-171 GDANSK

Rumpel, Alicja (PL)

R. 154(1)

Rumpel sp. k.

Rumpel and Partners

ul. Czestochowska 1a

93-115 LODZ

 

Skubisz, Ryszard (PL)

R. 154(1)

Kancelaria Prawno-Patentowa

ul. Piastowska 31

20-610 LUBLIN

Sojka, Wojciech (PL)

R. 154(1)

Kancelaria Patentowa

Sojka & Wroblewski

ul. Lechonia 8/24

95-100 ZGIERZ

Stachowski, Andrzej (PL)

R. 154(1)

A.S Kancelaria Patentowa

ul. Szlak 62

31-153 KRAKÓW

 

Szczepanska, Zofia (PL)

R. 154(1)

ul. Lukowska 9/114

04-133 WARSZAWA

Zawadzka, Renata (PL)

R. 154(1)

Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet

Technologiczny

Aleja Piastow 17

70-310 SZCZECINIE

 

 

PT

Portugal

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Duraes Rocha, Manuel (PT)

Avenida Infante D. Henrique, 26

1149-096 LISBOA

 

 

 

RO

Romania

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Gavriliu, Ana Corina (RO)

R. 154(1)

63, Bld. Regina Elisabeta

Sc. B, et. 4. ap. 19

Sector 5

050015 BUCURESTI

 

 

 

SE

Sweden

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Biggs, Philip James (GB)

cf. GB

Rouse AB

Docketing, PO Box 42

683 21 HAGFORS

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Engstrand, Maria Linnéa (SE)

Essity Hygiene and Health AB

405 03 GÖTEBORG

Sörby, Lennart (SE)

Cytiva Sweden AB

Björkgatan 30

751 84 UPPSALA

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Andréasson, Ivar (SE)

R. 154(1)

Hynell Intellectual Property AB

Kabyssgatan 4D

120 30 STOCKHOLM

Farieta, Luis Fernando (SE)

R. 154(1)

C/o Sigtuna Patent

Sätunavägen 23 C-Tr

195 46 MÄRSTA

Karlsson, Leif Karl Gunnar (SE)

R. 154(1)

Leif Karlsson Patent AB

Skolgatan 9

172 31 SUNDBYBERG

 

Linderoth, Margareta (SE)

R. 154(1)

Stratega Trafikkonsult AB

Grönbrinksgatan 2, 6 tr

117 59 STOCKHOLM

 

 

 

SI

Slovenia

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Cizerle Belcic, Andreja (SI)

R. 154(1)

KRKA, d.d., Novo mesto

Smarjeska cesta 6

8000 NOVO MESTO

 

 

 

TR

Turkey

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Bal, Gülden (TR)

Yalciner Patent and Consulting Ltd.

Tunus Caddesi, No:85/3-4

Kavaklidere

06680 ANKARA

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Akdag, Hakan (TR)

Intra Legal

Ataköy 7-8-9-10. Kisim Mah.

E-5 Yan Yol Cad.

NEF22 A Blok 165 Kat 11

34158 BAKIRKOY, ISTANBUL

Kayahan, Senem (TR)

Senem Kayahan Patent Danismanlik Ltd. Sti.

Tepe Prime, Mustafa Kemal Mahallesi

Dumlupinar Bulvari No: 266A, ic Kapi No: 18

06510 ÇANKAYA, ANKARA

Mert, Ebru (TR)

ProIP Patent Trademark Consultancy Inc.

Kanuni Sultan Süleyman Bulvari

5387. Cd. Mira Ofis No:15A No: 54

06800 CANKAYA/ANKARA

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Akin, Fevzi Selçuk (TR)

R. 154(1)

Grup Ofis Marka Patent A.S.

Ataturk Bulvari 211/11

06680 KAVAKLIDERE, ANKARA

Moran, Zahide Filiz (TR)

R. 154(1)

Grup Ofis Marka Patent A.S.

Ataturk Bulvari 211/11

06680 KAVAKLIDERE, ANKARA

Sevinç, Gürsen Mehmet (TR)

R. 154(1)

Grup Ofis Marka Patent A.S.

Ataturk Bulvari 211/11

06680 KAVAKLIDERE, ANKARA

 

 

[ 1 ] All persons on the list of professional representatives are members of the Institute (epi).
Address:
epi Secretariat
Bayerstr. 83
80335 Munich
Germany
Tel. +49 (0)89 242052-0
Fax +49 (0)89 242052-220
info@patentepi.org

Quick Navigation