Official Journal July 2018

Citation: A61
Online publication date: 31.7.2018

EUROPEAN PATENT OFFICE


Representation

List of professional representatives before the European Patent Office [ 1 ]

Contracting state

AT

Austria

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Konegger, Mario (AT)

Mitterweg 172

6020 INNSBRUCK

 

 

 

BE

Belgium

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Willnegger, Eva (DE)

cf. CH

Gevers Patents

Intellectual Property House

Holidaystraat 5

1831 DIEGEM

 

 

 

CH

Switzerland

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Sambo, Anne-Véronique (FR)

cf. FR

Firmenich SA

Route des Jeunes 1

P.O. Box 239

1211 GENÈVE 8

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Braun, André jr. (CH)

Braunpat Braun Eder AG

Holeestrasse 87

4054 BASEL

Corten, Maurice Jean F.M. (NL)

Lely Enterprises AG

Hinterbergstrasse 24

6312 STEINHAUSEN

Kallenbach, Lorenz (DE)

Merck Serono SA

Intellectual Property

Terre Bonne Business Park A2

Route de Crassier 15

1162 EYSINS

 

Lemonnier, Claire (FR)

Merck Serono SA

Intellectual Property

Terre Bonne Business Park A2

Route de Crassier 15

1162 EYSINS

Markus, Alexander (DE)

Sonova AG

Laubisrütistrasse 28

8712 STÄFA

Silbiger, Jakob (CH)

Braunpat Braun Eder AG

Holeestrasse 87

4054 BASEL

 

von Ballmoos, Prisca (CH)

Merck Serono SA

Intellectual Property

Terre Bonne Business Park A2

Route de Crassier 15

1162 EYSINS

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Heiblig, Loïs (FR)

cf. FR

Gevers SA

Rue des Noyers 11

2000 NEUCHÂTEL

Poppe, Regina (DE)

R. 154(1)

F. Hoffmann-La Roche AG

Patent Department (PLP)

Grenzacherstrasse 124

4070 BASEL

Willnegger, Eva (DE)

cf. BE

Philip Morris Products S.A.

Quai Jeanrenaud 3

2000 NEUCHÂTEL

 

CY

Cyprus

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Rousounidou, Vasiliki A. (CY)

George L. Savvides & Co

1, Glafkos Street

1085 NICOSIA

 

 

 

CZ

Czech Republic

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Soukup, Petr (CZ)

tř. Svobody 43/39

779 00 OLOMOUC

 

 

 

DE

Germany

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Adam, Jean-François (FR)

cf. FR

Infineon Technologies AG

IFAG LP P2

Am Campeon 1-15

85579 NEUBIBERG

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Bopp, Karoline (DE)

Kador & Partner PartG mbB

Corneliusstraße 15

80469 MÜNCHEN

Brüntjen, Thorsten (DE)

Bockhorni & Kollegen

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Elsenheimerstraße 49

80687 MÜNCHEN

Bühling, Stefan (DE)

Kador & Partner PartG mbB

Corneliusstraße 15

80469 MÜNCHEN

 

Dienwiebel, Thomas (DE)

sgb europe

Lechnerstraße 25a

82067 EBENHAUSEN

Dorner, Jörg (DE)

Kuhnen & Wacker

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltsbüro PartG mbB

Prinz-Ludwig-Straße 40A

85354 FREISING

Eger, Wilhelm Alexander (DE)

Kador & Partner PartG mbB

Corneliusstraße 15

80469 MÜNCHEN

 

Engelen, Daniel (DE)

BSB Patentanwälte

Schütte & Engelen Partnerschaft mbB

Am Markt 10

59302 OELDE

Ernicke, Klaus Stefan (DE)

Ernicke Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Beim Glaspalast 1

86153 AUGSBURG

Ernicke, Moritz (DE)

Ernicke Patent- und Rechtsanwälte

Beim Glaspalast 1

86153 AUGSBURG

 

Fè, Laura (IT)

Kador & Partner PartG mbB

Corneliusstraße 15

80469 MÜNCHEN

Gottfried, Hans-Peter (DE)

Messering 8f

01067 DRESDEN

Grubert, Andreas (DE)

sgb europe

Lechnerstraße 25a

82067 EBENHAUSEN

 

Jepsen, Ralph (DE)

Steinstraße 5

38173 VOLZUM

Kador, Utz Ulrich (AT)

Kador & Partner PartG mbB

Corneliusstraße 15

80469 MÜNCHEN

Kämpf, Holger (DE)

Drachenseestraße 20

81373 MÜNCHEN

 

Kluin, Jörg-Eden (DE)

Kluin Patent

Benrather Schlossallee 111

40597 DÜSSELDORF

Kopp, Stephan (DE)

Kuhnen & Wacker

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltsbüro PartG mbB

Prinz-Ludwig-Straße 40A

85354 FREISING

Kruspig, Volkmar (DE)

Berliner Straße 1

07545 GERA

 

Kühbeck, Florian (DE)

Kuhnen & Wacker

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltsbüro PartG mbB

Prinz-Ludwig-Straße 40A

85354 FREISING

Kuhnen, Rainer K. (DE)

Kuhnen & Wacker

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltsbüro PartG mbB

Prinz-Ludwig-Straße 40A

85354 FREISING

Kühr, Vera (DE)

Hofstetter, Schurack & Partner

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltskanzlei PartG mbB

Balanstraße 57

81541 MÜNCHEN

 

Pillep, Bernhard (DE)

Kador & Partner PartG mbB

Corneliusstraße 15

80469 MÜNCHEN

Racz, Alexander Peter (AT)

Kador & Partner PartG mbB

Corneliusstraße 15

80469 MÜNCHEN

Reiss, Gilles François (DE)

Dr. Meyer-Dulheuer & Partners LLP

Patent- & Rechtsanwälte

Franklinstraße 61-63

60486 FRANKFURT AM MAIN

 

Richly, Erik (DE)

Richly & Ritschel

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Sattlerweg 20

51429 BERGISCH GLADBACH

Ritschel, Robert Sebastian (DE)

Richly & Ritschel

Patentanwälte PartG mbB

Sattlerweg 20

51429 BERGISCH GLADBACH

Scharre, Bastian (DE)

Peterreins Schley

Patent- und Rechtsanwälte GbR

Hermann-Sack-Straße 3

80331 MÜNCHEN

 

Schindler, Christoph (DE)

Infineon Technologies AG

Am Campeon 1-15

85579 NEUBIBERG

Schütte, Hartmut (DE)

BSB Patentanwälte

Schütte & Engelen Partnerschaft mbB

Am Markt 10

59302 OELDE

Siebenhaar, Sebastian Thomas (DE)

Kador & Partner PartG mbB

Corneliusstraße 15

80469 MÜNCHEN

 

Tappe, Udo (DE)

Zacco Patent- und Rechtsanwalts GmbH

Am Wall 187-189

28195 BREMEN

Topf, Michael Klaus (DE)

Kuhnen & Wacker

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltsbüro PartG mbB

Prinz-Ludwig-Straße 40A

85354 FREISING

Treiber, Carina (DE)

cf. Witte, Carina (DE)

 

 

von Ahsen, Erwin-Detlef (DE)

Kuhnen & Wacker

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltsbüro PartG mbB

Prinz-Ludwig-Straße 40A

85354 FREISING

Wagner, Ulrich C. (DE)

Kuhnen & Wacker

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltsbüro PartG mbB

Prinz-Ludwig-Straße 40A

85354 FREISING

Weigel, Matthias (DE)

Weigel & Kollegen

Uhlandstraße 5

80336 MÜNCHEN

 

Witte, Carina (DE)

Olympus Winter & Ibe GmbH

Olympus Surgical Technologies Europe

Kuehnstraße 61

22045 HAMBURG

Zeitler, Michael Alexander (DE)

Kuhnen & Wacker

Patent- und Rechtsanwaltsbüro PartG mbB

Prinz-Ludwig-Straße 40A

85354 FREISING

Zinken-Sommer, Rainer (DE)

Roseggerweg 22

83026 ROSENHEIM

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Heimann, Axel Colin (DE)

cf. DK

Fresenius Kabi Deutschland GmbH

Borkenberg 14

61440 OBERURSEL

 

 

 

DK

Denmark

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Heimann, Axel Colin (DE)

cf. DE

COPA Copenhagen Patents

Rosenørns Allé 1, 2nd floor

1970 FREDERIKSBERG C

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Baines, Matthew (GB)

AWA Denmark A/S

Strandgade 56

1401 COPENHAGEN K

Bothmann, Bianca (DK)

AWA Denmark A/S

Strandgade 56

1401 COPENHAGEN K

Byskov, Anne-Mette (DK)

Guardian IP Consulting I/S

Diplomvej, Building 381

2800 KGS. LYNGBY

 

Carlsson, Eva (SE)

AWA Denmark A/S

Strandgade 56

1401 COPENHAGEN K

Fugl, Charlotte Valentin (DK)

AWA Denmark A/S

Strandgade 56

1401 COPENHAGEN K

Hauge, Sidsel (DK)

AWA Denmark A/S

Strandgade 56

1401 COPENHAGEN K

 

Heebøll-Nielsen, Anders (DK)

AWA Denmark A/S

Strandgade 56

1401 COPENHAGEN K

Henze, Lasse (DK)

AWA Denmark A/S

Strandgade 56

1401 COPENHAGEN K

Joergensen, Bjoern Barker (DK)

AWA Denmark A/S

Strandgade 56

1401 COPENHAGEN K

 

Nielsen, Kim Garsdal (DK)

AWA Denmark A/S

Strandgade 56

1401 COPENHAGEN K

Rohde, Vibeke Warberg (DK)

AWA Denmark A/S

Strandgade 56

1401 COPENHAGEN K

Rørdam, Troels Peter (DK)

AWA Denmark A/S

Strandgade 56

1401 COPENHAGEN K

 

Sommer, Michael Bech (DK)

AWA Denmark A/S

Strandgade 56

1401 COPENHAGEN K

Trier, Mikkel Roed (DK)

AWA Denmark A/S

Strandgade 56

1401 COPENHAGEN K

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Stentiford, Andrew Charles (GB)

cf. SE

Maersk Line

A.P. Moller - Maersk A/S

Esplanaden 50

1098 COPENHAGEN K

 

 

 

ES

Spain

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Ferrer Goy, Joaquín (ES)

Ponti & Partners, SLP

C/ Consell de Cent, 322

08007 BARCELONA

Huguet Riba, Marta (ES)

Medichem S.A.

Fructuós Gelabert, 6-8

08970 SANT JOAN DESPÍ, BARCELONA

Lopez Lozano, Ana Pilar (ES)

Esteve Química, S.A.

Torre Esteve

Pg. de la Zona Franca, 109

4ª Planta

08038 BARCELONA

 

Moreno Sares, Rafael (ES)

Ponti & Partners, SLP

C/ Consell de Cent, 322

08007 BARCELONA

Picó Ramos, Anna (ES)

Esteve Química, S.A.

Torre Esteve

Pg. de la Zona Franca, 109

4ª Planta

08038 BARCELONA

Vidal, Maria Mercé (ES)

Ponti & Partners, SLP

C/ Consell de Cent, 322

08007 BARCELONA

 

FI

Finland

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Nieminen, Jari Armas (FI)

Seppo Laine Oy

Itämerenkatu 3 A

00180 HELSINKI

 

 

 

FR

France

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Bibow, Enno Daniel (FR)

cf. IE

Valeo Systèmes d'Essuyage

Service Propriété Industrielle

ZA L'Agiot

8, rue Louis Lormand

CS80517 - La Verrière

78322 LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS

Heiblig, Loïs (FR)

cf. CH

Gevers & Orès

2, quai Kléber

67000 STRASBOURG

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Bringer, Mathieu (FR)

Bringer IP

1, place du Président Thomas Wilson

31000 TOULOUSE

Callu Danseux, Violaine (FR)

Valeo Systèmes d'Essuyage

Service Propriété Industrielle

ZA L'Agiot

8, rue Louis Lormand

CS80517 - La Verrière

78322 LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS

Coda, Sandrine (FR)

Cabinet Vidon

Brevets & Stratégie

16b, rue de Jouanet

B.P. 90333

35703 RENNES CEDEX 7

 

Gutle, Nicolas (FR)

Valeo Systèmes d'Essuyage

Service Propriété Industrielle

ZA L'Agiot

8, rue Louis Lormand

CS80517 - La Verrière

78322 LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS

Khairallah, Murielle (FR)

Valeo Systèmes d'Essuyage

Service Propriété Industrielle

ZA L'Agiot

8, rue Louis Lormand

CS80517 - La Verrière

78322 LE MESNIL SAINT DENIS

Leclert, Grégory Anthony (FR)

Fives

3, rue Drouot

75009 PARIS

 

Robbez-Masson, Vanessa Marie (FR)

Cabinet Plasseraud

235, cours Lafayette

69006 LYON

Rocher, Lauraine Marie Anne (FR)

L'Oréal

Service DIPI

9, rue Pierre Dreyfus

92110 CLICHY

Rosenberg, Muriel Sylvie (FR)

Ipsilon

Le Centralis

63, avenue du Général Leclerc

92340 BOURG-LA-REINE

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Adam, Jean-François (FR)

cf. DE

Cabinet Plasseraud

66, rue de la Chaussée d'Antin

75440 PARIS CEDEX 09

Guillat-Terpend, Michèle (FR)

R. 154(1)

IFP Énergies nouvelles

Direction de la Propriété Industrielle

Établissement de Lyon

Rond-point de l'échangeur de Solaize - BP 3

69360 SOLAIZE

Sambo, Anne-Véronique (FR)

cf. CH

Tereos Syral

Z.I. et Portuaire - BP 32

67390 MARCKOLSHEIM

 

GB

United Kingdom

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Adamson, Katherine Louise (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

40 Torphichen Street

EDINBURGH EH3 8JB

Barrett, Peter Andrew John (GB)

Chestnuts IP Limited

1 Richmond Road

ST. ANNES ON SEA, LANCS. FY8 1PE

Blake, Michael Edward (GB)

Stratagem IPM Limited

Whitefriars

Lewins Mead

BRISTOL BS1 2NT

 

Bradley, Josephine Mary (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

40 Torphichen Street

EDINBURGH EH3 8JB

Brand, Thomas Louis (GB)

TL Brand & Co

50 Eastcastle Street

LONDON W1W 8EA

Chapman, Paul Gilmour (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

40 Torphichen Street

EDINBURGH EH3 8JB

 

Christie, Gemma Louise (GB)

Keltie LLP

No. 1 London Bridge

LONDON SE1 9BA

Daniel, Ritchie Lewis (GB)

EIP

Westpoint

James Street West

BATH BA1 2DA

Fuller, Jessica (GB)

TL Brand & Co

50 Eastcastle Street

LONDON W1W 8EA

 

Goddard, Frances Anna (GB)

Mathisen & Macara LLP

Communications House

South Street

STAINES-UPON-THAMES TW18 4PR

Hargreaves, Timothy Edward (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

40 Torphichen Street

EDINBURGH EH3 8JB

Johnson, William Benjamin (GB)

62 Harborough Road

LONDON SW16 2XW

 

Kinsler, Maureen Catherine (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

40 Torphichen Street

EDINBURGH EH3 8JB

Lee, Michael David (GB)

Norgine Limited

Norgine House

Widewater Place

Moorhall Road

HAREFIELD, MIDDLESEX UB9 6NS

McNab, Donald C. (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

40 Torphichen Street

EDINBURGH EH3 8JB

 

McPherson, Michael (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

40 Torphichen Street

EDINBURGH EH3 8JB

McPherson, Sofie Elisabeth (SE)

HGF Limited

140 London Wall

LONDON EC2Y 5DN

Mirtchev, Svilen Dimitrov (GB)

BT Legal

Intellectual Property Department

Ground Floor, Faraday Building

1 Knightrider Street

LONDON EC4V 5BT

 

Newell, Campbell (GB)

Marks & Clerk LLP

40 Torphichen Street

EDINBURGH EH3 8JB

Nytko-Lutz, Emily Anne (GB)

Reddie & Grose LLP

The White Chapel Building

10 Whitechapel High Street

LONDON E1 8QS

Simpson, Paul Christopher (GB)

ConocoPhillips (U.K.) Limited

Floor 20

Angel Court

LONDON EC2R 7HJ

 

Smith, Andrew Nicholas Paul (GB)

CMS Cameron McKenna Nabarro

Olswang LLP

Cannon Place

78 Cannon Street

LONDON EC4N 6AF

Suèr, Steven Johannes (NL)

Murgitroyd & Company

Scotland House

165-169 Scotland Street

GLASGOW G5 8PL

Virdee-Crofts, Kulwinder Kaur (GB)

Pearl Cohen Zedek Latzer Baratz UK LLP

16 Upper Woburn Place

LONDON WC1H 0BS

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Böhm, Sabine (DE)

R. 154(1)

113 Home Park Road

Wimbledon

LONDON SW19 7HT

 

 

 

IE

Ireland

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Bibow, Enno Daniel (FR)

cf. FR

Intellectual Ventures

Iveagh Court Block E

Harcourt Road

DUBLIN 2

 

 

 

IT

Italy

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Fanzini, Valeriano (IT)

Ing. Dallaglio S.r.l.

Via Mazzini, 2

43121 PARMA

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Petruzzelli, Antonio (IT)

R. 154(1)

Corso Italia, 43

20122 MILANO

Simeoni, Lucio (IT)

R. 154(2)(a)

Sama Patents s.p.i.

Via Morgagni, 2

20129 MILANO

 

 

LV

Latvia

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Kumaceva, Sandra (LV)

R. 154(1)

ACERO Pharma

Valdeku Street 67-28

1058 RIGA

 

 

 

MC

Monaco

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Carina, Riccardo Filippo (IT)

20, Boulevard de Suisse

98000 MONACO

 

 

 

MK

former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Bernhardt, Iva (MK)

Berin Ltd. Skopje

Intellectual Property Agency

Macedonia 27/2/22

1000 SKOPJE

Filipova, Liljana (MK)

Berin Ltd. Skopje

Intellectual Property Agency

Macedonia 27/2/22

1000 SKOPJE

 

 

NL

Netherlands

 

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

van 't Hof, Aleidus (NL)

SABIC Europe B.V.

Intellectual Property Group

Urmonderbaan 22

6167 RD GELEEN

Wurfbain, Gilles L. (NL)

Avantium Support B.V.

Zekeringstraat 29

1014 BV AMSTERDAM

Wuyts, Koenraad Maria (BE)

Royal KPN N.V.

Legal Affairs

Intellectual Property Department

P.O. Box 25110

3001 HC ROTTERDAM

 

NO

Norway

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Kristiansen, Ewy (NO)

R. 154(1)

Zacco Norway AS

Haakon VII's gt. 2

P.O. Box 2003 Vika

0125 OSLO

 

 

 

PL

Poland

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Kaminski, Zbigniew (PL)

R. 154(2)(a)

Kancelaria Patentowa "E"

Dr. ing. Zbigniew Kaminski i Syn

Al. Jerozolimskie 101/18

02-011 WARSZAWA

 

 

 

RO

Romania

 

 

 

Deletions

 

 

 

Gavril, Niculina (RO)

R. 154(1)

Cabinet N.D. Gavril S.R.L.

6A Stefan Negulescu Street

Sector 1

011651 BUCHAREST

 

 

 

SE

Sweden

 

 

 

Entries

 

 

 

Stentiford, Andrew Charles (GB)

cf. DK

Stentiford IP AB

Kärleksgatan 2A

211 45 MALMÖ

Ydreskog, Margareta (SE)

Zacco Sweden AB

Brigadgatan 2

587 58 LINKÖPING

 

 

Amendments

 

 

 

Åberg, Sofia Gertrud (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Matrosgatan 1

P.O. Box 5117

200 71 MALMÖ

Ahlberg, Lena Camilla (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Box 1066

251 10 HELSINGBORG

Åkesson, Sten Jan-Åke (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Box 1066

251 10 HELSINGBORG

 

Althoff, Fredrik (SE)

Zacco Sweden AB

Östra Hamngatan 5

P.O. Box 142

401 22 GÖTEBORG

Andersson, Inga-Lill (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

P.O. Box 45086

104 30 STOCKHOLM

Andersson, Mikael Per Robert (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Box 1066

251 10 HELSINGBORG

 

Badel, Xavier Claude Yves (FR)

AWA Sweden AB

P.O. Box 45086

104 30 STOCKHOLM

Bergh, Johanna (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

P.O. Box 45086

104 30 STOCKHOLM

Björk, Frida Magdalena (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Matrosgatan 1

P.O. Box 5117

200 71 MALMÖ

 

Bokinge, Ole (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Junkersgatan 1

582 35 LINKÖPING

Edlund, Fabian (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Södra Hamngatan 37-41

P.O. Box 11 394

404 28 GÖTEBORG

Ehrenborg, Erik Johan (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Matrosgatan 1

P.O. Box 5117

200 71 MALMÖ

 

Ekstedt, Måns (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Södra Hamngatan 37-41

P.O. Box 11 394

404 28 GÖTEBORG

Enetoft, Daniel (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Matrosgatan 1

P.O. Box 5117

200 71 MALMÖ

Engdahl, Stefan (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

P.O. Box 45086

104 30 STOCKHOLM

 

Falk, Pontus (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

P.O. Box 45086

104 30 STOCKHOLM

Forsblom, Mattias Henrik (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

S:t Persgatan 10

753 20 UPPSALA

Fredriksson, Anders (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Matrosgatan 1

P.O. Box 5117

200 71 MALMÖ

 

Giver, Sören Bo (DK)

AWA Sweden AB

Matrosgatan 1

P.O. Box 5117

200 71 MALMÖ

Grönlund, Tim Linus Wilhelm (FI)

AWA Sweden AB

Box 1066

251 10 HELSINGBORG

Haag, Malina Anna (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Södra Hamngatan 37-41

P.O. Box 11 394

404 28 GÖTEBORG

 

Hällgren, Christer (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

P.O. Box 45086

104 30 STOCKHOLM

Hård, John Martin (SE)

Göransborgsvägen 6

24371 TJÖRNARP

Heimdal, Pär (SE)

Heimdal Patent AB

Hökarvägen 4

129 41 HÄGERSTEN

 

Henriksson, Dan Ragnar Mikael (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Matrosgatan 1

P.O. Box 5117

200 71 MALMÖ

Henriksson, Mikael (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

P.O. Box 45086

104 30 STOCKHOLM

Johansson, Magnus (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Box 1066

251 10 HELSINGBORG

 

Jönsson, Anneli (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Matrosgatan 1

P.O. Box 5117

200 71 MALMÖ

Karlsson, Mona (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Studiegången 3

Box 665

831 40 ÖSTERSUND

Koci, Magnus Love Fritiof (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

S:t Persgatan 10

753 20 UPPSALA

 

Kronsell, Oskar (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Södra Hamngatan 37-41

P.O. Box 11 394

404 28 GÖTEBORG

Lannemyr, Emil Fredrik (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Östra Storgatan 7

553 21 JÖNKÖPING

Larsson, Malin (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Matrosgatan 1

P.O. Box 5117

200 71 MALMÖ

 

Lind, Urban Arvid Oskar (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Södra Hamngatan 37-41

P.O. Box 11 394

404 28 GÖTEBORG

Lindberg, Berndt Åke (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Södra Hamngatan 37-41

P.O. Box 11 394

404 28 GÖTEBORG

Lindgren, Sven Erik Andreas (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Matrosgatan 1

P.O. Box 5117

200 71 MALMÖ

 

Lydén, Joacim (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Matrosgatan 1

P.O. Box 5117

200 71 MALMÖ

Mannesson, Julia Emilia Silvia (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Matrosgatan 1

P.O. Box 5117

200 71 MALMÖ

Markström, Karl Simon (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Östra Storgatan 7

553 21 JÖNKÖPING

 

Mattsson, Niklas (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

P.O. Box 45086

104 30 STOCKHOLM

Munter, Ulrika (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

P.O. Box 45086

104 30 STOCKHOLM

Nilsson, Lars (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Studiegången 3

Box 665

831 40 ÖSTERSUND

 

Östergren, Markus (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Södra Hamngatan 37-41

P.O. Box 11 394

404 28 GÖTEBORG

Pierrou, Mattias (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

P.O. Box 45086

104 30 STOCKHOLM

Presland, Torbjörn (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

P.O. Box 45086

104 30 STOCKHOLM

 

Särner, Gustaf Johannes (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Matrosgatan 1

P.O. Box 5117

200 71 MALMÖ

Selmered, Per Olof Fredrik (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

P.O. Box 45086

104 30 STOCKHOLM

Somlo, Tommy (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Södra Hamngatan 37-41

P.O. Box 11 394

404 28 GÖTEBORG

 

Sonesson, Andreas (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

P.O. Box 45086

104 30 STOCKHOLM

Stern, Peter (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

P.O. Box 45086

104 30 STOCKHOLM

Tholén, Johan (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Box 1066

251 10 HELSINGBORG

 

Ungsten, Magnus Torbjörn (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Västra Esplanaden 9 A (5th floor)

Box 99

351 04 VÄXJÖ

Wennberg, Malin (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Matrosgatan 1

P.O. Box 5117

200 71 MALMÖ

Willquist, Sofia Ellinor (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Junkersgatan 1

582 35 LINKÖPING

 

Winblad, Christian (SE)

AWA Sweden AB

Matrosgatan 1

P.O. Box 5117

200 71 MALMÖ

 

 

 

 

[ 1 ] All persons on the list of professional representatives are members of the Institute (epi).
Address:
epi Secretariat
Bayerstr. 83
80335 Munich
Germany
Tel. +49 (0)89 242052-0
Fax +49 (0)89 242052-20
info@patentepi.com

Quick Navigation